DRD PNVL MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dahanu Road(DRD) Panvel (PNVL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dahanu Road DRD First 0 min 05.30 1 0
Vangaon VGN 05.40 1 min 05.41 1 12
Boisar BOR 05.48 1 min 05.49 1 21
Umroli UOI 05.54 1 min 05.55 1 27
Palghar PLG 06.01 1 min 06.02 1 33
Kelve Road KLV 06.10 1 min 06.11 1 41
Saphale SAH 06.16 1 min 06.17 1 47
Vaitarna VTN 06.24 1 min 06.25 1 55
Virar VR 06.39 1 min 06.40 1 63
Nalla Sopara NSP 06.45 1 min 06.46 1 67
Vasai Road BSR 06.58 7 min 07.05 1 71
Juchandra JCNR 07.09 1 min 07.10 1 75
Kaman Road KARD 07.17 1 min 07.18 1 81
Kharbav KHBV 07.25 1 min 07.26 1 89
Bhivandi Road BIRD 07.41 1 min 07.42 1 97
Kopar KOPR 07.49 1 min 07.50 1 111
Dativli DTVL 08.14 1 min 08.15 1 114
Nilaje NIIJ 08.19 1 min 08.20 1 117
Taloja Panchnand TPND 08.27 1 min 08.28 1 126
Navade Road NVRD 08.32 1 min 08.33 1 129
Kalamboli KLMC 08.39 1 min 08.40 1 131
Panvel PNVL 08.55 0 min Last 1 137

Train 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU runs from Dahanu Road to Panvel on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DRD PNVL MEMU departs from Dahanu Road at 05.30 and reaches to Panvel at 08.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dahanu Road to Panvel. The total distance covered by DRD PNVL MEMU is 137 kilometers.

DRD PNVL MEMU passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Dahanu Road to Panvel.

69164 DRD PNVL MEMU has a maximum halt time of 7 minutes at Vasai Road . 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU arrives at Vasai Road  on 06.58 and departs at 07.05 . You can get down at Vasai Road to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Vasai Road 7 Minutes
Food Options in 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DRD PNVL MEMU ?

. 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU starts from Dahanu Road

. What is the time taken by DRD PNVL MEMU to reach from Dahanu Road to Panvel ?

. 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dahanu Road to Panvel.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DRD PNVL MEMU train is 7 minutes at Vasai Road .

. What is the train schedule of DRD PNVL MEMU ?

. DRD PNVL MEMU departs from Dahanu Road at 05.30 and reaches at Panvel by 08.55.

Related train running from Dahanu Road(DRD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 02:17 02:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 19:44 19:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 07:44 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:32 12:34 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:37 21:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 20:43 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 06:29 06:31 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 21:52 21:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 04:09 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 02:49 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 04:01 04:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 22:41 22:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 22:26 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 22:26 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 19:56 19:58 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 07:57 07:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 13:50 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 07:47 07:49 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 13:37 13:39 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 03:17 03:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:15 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:58 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 16:50 16:53 SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 10:44 10:45 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 16:11 16:13 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:06 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 05:06 05:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 05:21 05:22 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 20:42 20:43 N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS 06:21 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 12:43 12:44 N/A M T W T F S S
59040 VAPI VR SHUTTLE 14:51 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
59043 VR DRD SHUTTLE 00:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59044 DRD VR SHUTTLE Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER 11:59 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 18:16 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 21:39 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 15:45 15:46 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 11:27 11:30 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 02:02 02:04 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 01:05 01:08 2A SL M T W T F S S
69143 VR-SJN MEMU 05:56 05:57 N/A M T W T F S S
69144 SJN-UBR MEMU 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69145 VR-DRD MEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69146 DRD- VR MEMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69147 VR-DRD MEMU 06:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69148 DRD-VR MEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69149 VR-DRD MEMU 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69150 DRD-VR MEMU Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69155 VR-DRD MEMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69156 DRD-VR MEMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69157 DDR-DRD MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69158 DRD-VR MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69159 VR-DRD MEMU 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69160 DRD-DDR MEMU Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69162 DRD-DDR MEMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69163 VR - DRD MEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Panvel (PNVL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 21:58 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 05:35 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 05:05 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 21:45 21:47 CC M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 15:33 15:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 05:01 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 04:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 00:26 00:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:05 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 10:27 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 09:04 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 14:19 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 06:37 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 16:55 16:57 CC M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 22:03 22:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 13:35 13:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:54 21:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 02:10 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 21:48 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:35 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:10 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 19:36 19:41 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 23:35 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:58 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 12:17 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 20:37 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 17:45 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S