DWR MYS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DHARWAR(DWR) MYSURU JN (MYS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHARWAR DWR Source 00:00 min 20:50 1 0
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 1 21
YALVIGI YLG 22:19 01:00 min 22:20 1 67
MMAILARA HAVERI HVR 22:48 02:00 min 22:50 1 96
BYADGI BYD 23:04 01:00 min 23:05 1 110
RANIBENNUR RNR 23:23 02:00 min 23:25 1 128
HARIHAR HRR 23:43 02:00 min 23:45 1 151
DAVANGERE DVG 23:57 02:00 min 23:59 1 164
CHIKJAJUR JN JRU 00:39 01:00 min 00:40 2 211
BIRUR JN RRB 01:28 02:00 min 01:30 2 279
KADUR DRU 01:40 02:00 min 01:42 2 285
ARSIKERE JN ASK 02:35 05:00 min 02:40 2 324
HASSAN HAS 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 2 371
HOLE NARSIPUR HLN 04:01 01:00 min 04:02 2 403
KRISHNARAJNAGAR KRNR 04:54 01:00 min 04:55 2 457
MYSURU JN MYS 07:05 00:00 min Destination 2 491

Train 07302 DWR MYS SPL runs from DHARWAR to MYSURU JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DWR MYS SPL departs from DHARWAR at 20:50 and reaches to MYSURU JN at 07:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DHARWAR to MYSURU JN. The total distance covered by DWR MYS SPL is 491 kilometers.

DWR MYS SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from DHARWAR to MYSURU JN.

07302 DWR MYS SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN . 07302 DWR MYS SPL arrives at SSS HUBBALLI JN  on 21:25 and departs at 21:35 . You can get down at SSS HUBBALLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SSS HUBBALLI JN 10 Minutes
ARSIKERE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 07302 DWR MYS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DWR MYS SPL ?

. 07302 DWR MYS SPL starts from DHARWAR

. What is the time taken by DWR MYS SPL to reach from DHARWAR to MYSURU JN ?

. 07302 DWR MYS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DHARWAR to MYSURU JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DWR MYS SPL train is 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of DWR MYS SPL ?

. DWR MYS SPL departs from DHARWAR at 20:50 and reaches at MYSURU JN by 07:05.

Related train running from DHARWAR(DWR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 22:16 22:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP Source 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 06:02 06:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 23:49 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 23:24 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 16:36 16:38 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 00:13 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 10:34 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 11:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL Source 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 07:40 07:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:33 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 23:24 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 09:09 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:08 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:34 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:34 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:39 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 05:38 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 22:16 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX Source 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 05:04 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 15:54 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 15:54 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS 16:35 16:37 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 00:14 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 00:14 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 16:09 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 09:04 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 18:20 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 09:27 09:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 18:46 18:48 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 22:16 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 13:06 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 11:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER Source 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MYSURU JN (MYS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 01:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL Source 14:15 CC M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 02:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL Source 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL Source 18:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06295 MYS TLGP EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06296 TLGP MYS EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP Source 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 13:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 23:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 15:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP Source 19:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 07:45 Destition 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 05:15 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56201 CMNR-MYS PASSR 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56202 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56203 CMNR-MYS PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56204 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56205 NTW-MYS PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56206 MYS-NTW PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56207 CMNR-MYS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56208 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56209 CMNR-MYS PASENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56210 MYS-CMNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 16:45 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 10:30 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
56215 SBGA-MYS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56216 MYS-SBGA PASSENGER Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS 18:35 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S