DWR SUR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DHARWAR(DWR) SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DHARWAR DWR Source 00:00 min 17:40 1 0
AMARGOL AGL 17:53 01:00 min 17:54 1 12
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 18:15 15:00 min 18:30 1 21
KUSUGALI KUG 18:44 01:00 min 18:45 1 31
HEBSUR HBS 18:54 01:00 min 18:55 1 40
SISVINHALLI SVHE 19:01 01:00 min 19:02 1 44
ANNIGERI NGR 19:19 01:00 min 19:20 1 56
HULKOTI LKT 19:29 01:00 min 19:30 1 66
GADAG JN GDG 20:05 10:00 min 20:15 1 79
HOMBAL HBL 20:29 01:00 min 20:30 1 91
BALGANUR BLR 20:51 01:00 min 20:52 1 101
MALLAPUR MLP 21:04 01:00 min 21:05 1 110
HOLE ALUR HLAR 21:26 02:00 min 21:28 1 127
LAKHMAPUR LKY 21:39 01:00 min 21:40 1 135
BADAMI BDM 21:49 01:00 min 21:50 1 146
GULEDAGUDDA RD GED 22:07 01:00 min 22:08 1 159
BAGALKOT BGK 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 172
MANGELA MGL 22:49 01:00 min 22:50 1 180
ALMATTI LMT 23:29 01:00 min 23:30 1 207
BAGEVADI RD BSRX 23:49 01:00 min 23:50 1 225
MULVAD MVD 00:08 02:00 min 00:10 2 243
VIJAYAPURA BJP 00:45 05:00 min 00:50 2 269
INDI ROAD IDR 01:42 01:00 min 01:43 2 319
LACHYAN LHN 01:54 01:00 min 01:55 2 330
HOTGI HG 02:53 02:00 min 02:55 2 363
SOLAPUR JN SUR 03:30 00:00 min Destination 2 378

Train 07322 DWR SUR SPL runs from DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

DWR SUR SPL departs from DHARWAR at 17:40 and reaches to SOLAPUR JN at 03:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN. The total distance covered by DWR SUR SPL is 378 kilometers.

DWR SUR SPL passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN.

07322 DWR SUR SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN . 07322 DWR SUR SPL arrives at SSS HUBBALLI JN  on 18:15 and departs at 18:30 . You can get down at SSS HUBBALLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SSS HUBBALLI JN 15 Minutes
GADAG JN 10 Minutes
BAGALKOT 05 Minutes
VIJAYAPURA 05 Minutes
Food Options in 07322 DWR SUR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DWR SUR SPL ?

. 07322 DWR SUR SPL starts from DHARWAR

. What is the time taken by DWR SUR SPL to reach from DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN ?

. 07322 DWR SUR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DWR SUR SPL train is 15 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of DWR SUR SPL ?

. DWR SUR SPL departs from DHARWAR at 17:40 and reaches at SOLAPUR JN by 03:30.

Related train running from DHARWAR(DWR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 22:16 22:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP Source 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 06:02 06:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 23:49 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 23:24 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 16:36 16:38 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 00:13 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 10:34 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 11:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL Source 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 07:40 07:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:33 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 23:24 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 09:09 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:08 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:34 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:34 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:39 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 05:38 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 22:16 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX Source 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 05:04 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 15:54 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 15:54 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS 16:35 16:37 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 00:14 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 00:14 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 16:09 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 09:04 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 18:20 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 09:27 09:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 18:46 18:48 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 21:18 21:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 22:16 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 21:19 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 13:06 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 11:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER Source 17:40 SL M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 05:15 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 07:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL Source 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 04:07 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 20:40 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 07:20 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11031 SUR BIJAPUR EXP Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11032 BJP-SUR EXPRESS 17:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 11:10 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 05:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 09:10 09:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 19:37 19:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Source 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:45 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 22:15 22:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 14:30 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 08:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 12:15 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 09:50 09:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 17:25 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 07:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER Source 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 21:00 21:15 SL M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS 07:30 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 15:00 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS 14:00 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57628 SUR PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57641 BGK PASS Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57642 BGK-SUR PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57650 SUR PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57685 SUR-BJP PASSENGER Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57686 BJP-SUR PASSENGER 02:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S