ED MAS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ERODE JN(ED) MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERODE JN ED Source 00:00 min 21:00 1 0
SANKARIDURG SGE 21:24 01:00 min 21:25 1 22
SALEM JN SA 21:57 03:00 min 22:00 1 63
BOMMIDI BQI 22:34 01:00 min 22:35 1 106
MORAPPUR MAP 22:59 01:00 min 23:00 1 129
SAMALPATTI SLY 23:23 02:00 min 23:25 1 153
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 23:44 01:00 min 23:45 1 176
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 00:08 02:00 min 00:10 2 183
KATPADI JN KPD 01:18 02:00 min 01:20 2 267
ARAKKONAM JN AJJ 02:08 02:00 min 02:10 2 328
TIRUVALLUR TRL 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 355
PERAMBUR PER 03:08 02:00 min 03:10 2 391
MGR CHENNAI CTL MAS 03:45 00:00 min Destination 2 396

Train 02650 ED MAS SPL runs from ERODE JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ED MAS SPL departs from ERODE JN at 21:00 and reaches to MGR CHENNAI CTL at 03:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ERODE JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL. The total distance covered by ED MAS SPL is 396 kilometers.

ED MAS SPL passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from ERODE JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL.

02650 ED MAS SPL has a maximum halt time of 03 minutes at SALEM JN . 02650 ED MAS SPL arrives at SALEM JN  on 21:57 and departs at 22:00 . You can get down at SALEM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02650 ED MAS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ED MAS SPL ?

. 02650 ED MAS SPL starts from ERODE JN

. What is the time taken by ED MAS SPL to reach from ERODE JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL ?

. 02650 ED MAS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ERODE JN to MGR CHENNAI CTL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ED MAS SPL train is 03 minutes at SALEM JN .

. What is the train schedule of ED MAS SPL ?

. ED MAS SPL departs from ERODE JN at 21:00 and reaches at MGR CHENNAI CTL by 03:45.

Related train running from ERODE JN(ED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 19:17 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:37 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 12:22 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 16:32 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 18:57 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 07:10 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 04:25 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 11:05 11:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 04:25 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 23:37 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 15:45 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 10:25 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 12:22 12:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:32 16:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 01:22 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:20 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 01:45 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 20:30 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 07:25 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 10:15 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 14:55 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S