ED TPJ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Erode Junction(ED) Tiruchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERODE JN ED Source 0 min 16:30 1 0
CHAVADIPALAIYAM CVD 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 11
PASUR PAS 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 19
UNJALUR URL 17:06 1:00 min 17:07 1 32
KODUMUDI KMD 17:14 2:00 min 17:16 1 38
PUGALUR PGR 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 50
MURTHIPALAYAM MPLM 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 55
KARUR KRR 17:55 5:00 min 18:00 1 65
VIRARAKKIYAM VRQ 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 74
MAYANOOR MYU 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 83
SITHALAVAI SEV 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 87
MAHADANAPURAM MMH 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 90
LALAPET LP 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 95
TIMMACHIPURAM TIC 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 98
KULITALAI KLT 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 104
MARUDUR MUQ 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 108
PETTAIVAYATALAI PLI 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 113
PERUGAMANI PGN 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 119
ELAMANUR EL 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 1 122
JIYAPURAM JPM 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 126
MEKKUDI MKY 19:33 1:00 min 19:34 1 128
MUTTARASANALLUR MTNL 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 130
TIRCHRPALI FORT TP 19:48 2:00 min 19:50 1 137
TIRUCHRPLI PLKI TPE 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 139
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 20:15 0 min Destination 1 141

Train 56842 ED TPJ PASS runs from Erode Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ED TPJ PASS departs from Erode Junction at 16:30 and reaches to Tiruchirappalli Junction at 20:15 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Erode Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction. The total distance covered by ED TPJ PASS is 141 kilometers.

ED TPJ PASS passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Erode Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction.

56842 ED TPJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KARUR . 56842 ED TPJ PASS arrives at KARUR  on 17:55 and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at KARUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KARUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56842 ED TPJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ED TPJ PASS ?

. 56842 ED TPJ PASS starts from Erode Junction

. What is the time taken by ED TPJ PASS to reach from Erode Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction ?

. 56842 ED TPJ PASS takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Erode Junction to Tiruchirappalli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ED TPJ PASS train is 5 minutes at KARUR .

. What is the train schedule of ED TPJ PASS ?

. ED TPJ PASS departs from Erode Junction at 16:30 and reaches at Tiruchirappalli Junction by 20:15.

Related train running from Erode Junction(ED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 19:17 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:37 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 12:22 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 16:32 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 18:57 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 07:10 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 04:25 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 11:05 11:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 04:25 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 23:37 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 15:45 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 10:25 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 12:22 12:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:32 16:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 01:22 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:20 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 01:45 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 20:30 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 07:25 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 10:15 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 14:55 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tiruchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:25 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 20:55 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 06:25 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 17:00 17:05 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 02:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 06:25 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 23:00 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06849 TPJ RMM SPL Source 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
06850 RMM TPJ SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 20:50 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 06:30 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 07:55 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 22:05 22:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 16:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex Source 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56703 TPJ-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56704 DG-TPJ PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 06:20 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56714 TPJ-KIK PASSR Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56829 TPJ-RMM PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56830 RMM-TPJ PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76800 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76803 LLI-TPJ DMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76804 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
76805 MQ-TPJ PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76806 TPJ-MQ PASSR. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76807 TPJ-MNM PASSR. Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76808 MNM-TPJ PASSR. 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76820 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76821 TJ-TPJ DEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76822 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76823 TJ-TPJ DEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76824 TPJ TJ DEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76827 TJ TPJ DEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76828 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76829 TJ-TPJ DEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76830 KKDI-TPJ DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76831 TPJ-KKDI DMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76833 TPJ KRR PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76834 KRR TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76835 TPJ KRR DMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76836 KRR TPJ PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76839 TPJ-KKDI PASSR Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76840 KKDI-TPJ PASSR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76841 CUPJ-TPJ PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76842 TPJ-CUPJ PASSR Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76845 VRI-TPJ PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76846 TPJ-VRI PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76851 NCR TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76852 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76853 NCR-TPJ PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76854 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S