ERNAKULAM SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bangalore City Junction(BAND) Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BANASWADI BAND Source 0 min 19:00 1 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 19:11 02:00 min 19:13 1 8
BANGARAPET BWT 20:00 02:00 min 20:02 1 64
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 21:34 01:00 min 21:35 1 150
SALEM JN SA 22:53 02:00 min 22:55 1 263
ERODE JN ED 00:05 05:00 min 00:10 2 325
TIRUPPUR TUP 00:48 02:00 min 00:50 2 375
PODANUR JN PTJ 01:38 02:00 min 01:40 2 419
PALAKKAD JN PGT 02:42 03:00 min 02:45 2 467
OTTAPPALAM OTP 03:08 02:00 min 03:10 2 499
THRISUR TCR 04:07 03:00 min 04:10 2 544
ALUVA AWY 05:03 02:00 min 05:05 2 599
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 06:00 0 min Destination 2 618

Train 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP runs from Bangalore City Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) on Tuesday Thursday .

ERNAKULAM SF EXP departs from Bangalore City Junction at 19:00 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 06:00 . It takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by ERNAKULAM SF EXP is 618 kilometers.

ERNAKULAM SF EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ERODE JN . 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP arrives at ERODE JN  on 00:05 and departs at 00:10 . You can get down at ERODE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERODE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERNAKULAM SF EXP ?

. 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP starts from Bangalore City Junction

. What is the time taken by ERNAKULAM SF EXP to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP takes 11 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERNAKULAM SF EXP train is 05 minutes at ERODE JN .

. What is the train schedule of ERNAKULAM SF EXP ?

. ERNAKULAM SF EXP departs from Bangalore City Junction at 19:00 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 06:00.

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction(BAND)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 22:04 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 22:04 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 17:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL Source 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR Source 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 06:49 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:10 09:11 N/A M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 22:14 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 22:15 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 3A M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 01:21 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 06:19 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 19:56 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 03:23 03:25 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 11:33 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 09:39 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU 15:18 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S