ERS ALLP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) Alappuzha (ALLP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERNAKULAM JN ERS Source 0 min 15:40 1 0
KUMPBALAM KUMM 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 8
AROOR HALT AROR 15:56 1:00 min 15:57 1 13
EZHUPPUNNA EZP 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 18
TURAVUR TUVR 16:08 1:00 min 16:09 1 23
VAYALAR VAY 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 27
CHERTHALA SRTL 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 33
TIRUVIZHA TRVZ 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 39
MARARIKULAM MAKM 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 44
KALAVUR HALT KAVR 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 47
TUMBOLI TMPY 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 53
ALAPPUZHA ALLP 17:20 0 min Destination 1 57

Train 56303 ERS ALLP PASS runs from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Alappuzha on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ERS ALLP PASS departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 15:40 and reaches to Alappuzha at 17:20 . It takes 1 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Alappuzha. The total distance covered by ERS ALLP PASS is 57 kilometers.

ERS ALLP PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Alappuzha.

56303 ERS ALLP PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at KUMPBALAM . 56303 ERS ALLP PASS arrives at KUMPBALAM  on 15:49 and departs at 15:50 . You can get down at KUMPBALAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56303 ERS ALLP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERS ALLP PASS ?

. 56303 ERS ALLP PASS starts from Ernakulam Junction (South)

. What is the time taken by ERS ALLP PASS to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Alappuzha ?

. 56303 ERS ALLP PASS takes 1 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Alappuzha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERS ALLP PASS train is 1 minutes at KUMPBALAM .

. What is the train schedule of ERS ALLP PASS ?

. ERS ALLP PASS departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 15:40 and reaches at Alappuzha by 17:20.

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Alappuzha (ALLP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:59 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:24 16:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 05:42 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 19:19 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:07 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 12:27 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:02 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:15 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 11:27 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 14:37 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 13:05 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 11:13 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 13:59 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:45 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 13:38 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S