Enter train No or Name

06438-ERS-OKHA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

ERNAKULAM JN(ERS)OKHA (OKHA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
ERNAKULAM JNERS00:0000:00 min19:3500
ALUVAAWY20:0000:00 min20:02019
THRISURTCR20:5000:00 min20:53074
SHORANUR JNSRR22:1500:00 min22:200109
PATTAMBIPTB22:4400:00 min22:450120
KUTTIPPURAMKTU22:5900:00 min23:000138
TIRURTIR23:1400:00 min23:150153
PARPANANGADIPGI23:2900:00 min23:300169
KOZHIKKODECLT23:5200:00 min23:550194
QUILANDIQLD00:1400:00 min00:151219
VADAKARABDJ00:3400:00 min00:351241
THALASSERYTLY00:5900:00 min01:001263
KANNURCAN01:2700:00 min01:301284
PAYYANURPAY01:5400:00 min01:551317
KANHANGADKZE02:1900:00 min02:201346
KASARAGODKGQ02:3900:00 min02:401369
MANGALORE JNMAJN04:3000:00 min04:401417
SURATHKALSL06:0600:00 min06:081438
UDUPIUD06:3600:00 min06:381481
KUNDAPURAKUDA07:0600:00 min07:081512
BYNDOORBYNR07:2800:00 min07:301548
BHATKALBTJL07:4200:00 min07:441563
HONNAVARHNA08:2000:00 min08:221607
KARWARKAWR10:1000:00 min10:121676
MADGAONMAO11:2500:00 min11:351734
THIVIMTHVM12:2800:00 min12:301783
KANKAVLIKKW13:5000:00 min13:521865
RATNAGIRIRN15:5000:00 min15:551977
MANGAONMNI19:0000:00 min19:0211152
PANVELPNVL21:1500:00 min21:2011263
BHIWANDI ROADBIRD22:2800:00 min22:3011301
VASAI ROADBSR23:0000:00 min23:1011328
VAPIVAPI00:3000:00 min00:3221449
VALSADBL00:5200:00 min00:5421475
SURATST02:4500:00 min02:5521543
ANKLESHWAR JNAKV03:2400:00 min03:3621593
VADODARA JNBRC04:2500:00 min04:3521673
ANAND JNANND05:0700:00 min05:0921708
AHMEDABAD JNADI06:3500:00 min06:4521772
SURENDRANAGARSUNR09:2100:00 min09:2321902
RAJKOT JNRJT11:1900:00 min11:2922018
JAMNAGARJAM13:2400:00 min13:2922100
KHAMBHALIYAKMBL14:3000:00 min14:3222154
DWARKADWK15:4000:00 min15:4522238
OKHAOKHA16:4000:00 min00:0022267
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 06438 ERS-OKHA SPL runs from ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA onSaturday.

ERS-OKHA SPL departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 19:35 and reaches to OKHA at 16:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA. The total distance covered by ERS-OKHA SPL is 2267 kilometers.

ERS-OKHA SPL passes through 45 stations in 2 days to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA.

06438 ERS-OKHA SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 06438 ERS-OKHA SPL arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 00:00 and departs at 19:35 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06438 ERS-OKHA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERS-OKHA SPL ?

. 06438 ERS-OKHA SPL starts from ERNAKULAM JN

. What is the time taken by ERS-OKHA SPL to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA ?

. 06438 ERS-OKHA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERS-OKHA SPL train is 00 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of ERS-OKHA SPL ?

. ERS-OKHA SPL departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 19:35 and reaches at OKHA by 16:40.

Related train running from ERNAKULAM JN(ERS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:25N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL9:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512KCVL GKP SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPLSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02877HWH ERS SPL3:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL13:1013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI8:108:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06129ERS BAND EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06130BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06161ERS BAND SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06162BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPLSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPL12:4012:452SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL21:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL2:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXPSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10215MADGAON ERS EXP08:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10216MADGAON EXPRESSSource13:251A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097POORNA EXPRESS03:20Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESSSource18:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12075TVC JANSHATABDI17:2017:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
12076CLT JANSHATABDI09:1209:17CC 2SMTWTFSS
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI09:4509:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12218KERLA S KRANTI09:3509:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223LTT ERS DURONTO19:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12284NZM ERS DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431RAJDHANI EXP18:3018:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12432TVC RAJDHANI21:2521:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12483KCVL ASR EXP09:4509:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12484ASR KCVL SF EXP09:3509:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12511RAPTISAGAR EXP10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP10:4010:451A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPSource10:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource10:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12643TVC NZM EXPRESS18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12644SWRN JAYNTI EXP02:5002:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12645MILLENNIUM EXPSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12646MILLENIUM EXP03:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12677ERNAKULAM EXP16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12678SBC INTERCITYSource09:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12683ERS SMVB EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12684ERNAKULAM SFEXP06:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC EXP02:1002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS EXP22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12977MARUSAGAR EXPSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP05:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E13:1013:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN EXPRES07:2007:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX04:0004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP01:1501:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16187KIK ERS EXPRESS07:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16188ERS KIK EXPRESSSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301VENAD EXPRESS17:1517:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16302VENAD EXPRESS10:0010:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303VANCHINAD EXPSource05:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN EXPRESSSource06:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS EXP20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN EXP15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP EXP11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16315KOCHUVELI EXP04:1004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16316KCVL MYS EXP20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP03:4003:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16332TVC CSTM EXP08:1508:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16337OKHA ERS EXP02:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16338ERS OKHA EXPSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP05:1505:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP14:1514:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI EXP13:2513:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16355MAJN ANTYODAYA00:4200:452SMTWTFSS
16356KCVL ANTYODAYA03:4503:502SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS02:0002:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16604MAVELI EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS07:4507:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
18189TATA ERS EXP02:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA EXPSource07:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19578JAM TEN EXP12:4012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR EXPRES12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL EXP12:4012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB HUMSAFAR12:5513:003A SLMTWTFSS
20924GIMB TEN EXP18:1018:153A SLMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB EXP12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20932INDB KCVL EXP12:4012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22149ERS PUNE EXPSource02:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE ERS SF EXP21:55Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22207TVC AC SF EXP02:5503:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22208MAS SF AC EXP22:3022:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SF EXP19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BSP EXPRESS08:1508:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22633TVC NZM EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC EXPRESS18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639ALLEPPEY EXP08:4508:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640CHENNAI EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22641SHALIMAR EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22642SHM TVC SUF EXP15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXP15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645INDB KCVL SF EXP10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22655ERS NZM SF EXPSource02:15N/AMTWTFSS
22656NZM TVC SF EXP09:3509:40N/AMTWTFSS
22659KCVL YNRK EXP09:4509:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22660YNRK KCVL EXP09:3509:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22669ERS PNBE EXPSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22670PNBE ERS EXPRES21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS SF EXP20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22816ERS BSP EXPRESSSource08:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22837DHARTI ABBA EXP09:45Destination3AMTWTFSS
22838DHARTI AABA EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
22877HWH ERS SUF EXP03:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22878ANTYODAYA EXPSource23:252SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS HSPL12:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP SPECIALSource23:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06019TBM ERS SPL05:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06020ERS TBM SPLSource22:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06035ERS NGT SPLSource12:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06036NGT ERS SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06438ERS-GUV EXP SPLSource06:10N/AMTWTFSS
07189SC ERS SPL20:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
07190ERS SC SPLSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from OKHA (OKHA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02905FESTIVAL SPLSource8:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL16:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPL14:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPLSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SP3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRESSource11:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIALSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL16:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL10:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPLSource8:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPL10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09251SMNH OKHA SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09252OKHA SMNH SPLSource20:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09537OKHA JP SPECIALSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09538JP OKHA EXP SPL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09565OKHA DDN SPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09566UTTARANCHAL SPL14:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPLSource0:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045GKP OKHA EXP03:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15046OKHA GKP EXPSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESSource11:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636GHY OKHA EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16337OKHA ERS EXPSource06:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16338ERS OKHA EXP16:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16733RMM OKHA EXP10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16734OKHA RMM EXPSource08:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19209BVC OKHA EXP12:55DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
19210OKHA BVC EXPSource15:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
19251SMNH OKHA EXP08:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19252OKHA SMNH EXPSource20:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19565OKHA DDN EXPSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP14:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXPRESS03:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19568VIVEK EXPRESSSource00:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19573OKHA JAIPUR EXPSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19574JP OKHA EXP13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SF10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20820OKHA PURI EXPSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HWH SF EXPSource08:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22906SHM OKHA SF EXP16:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL14:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22946SAURASHTRA MAILSource11:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22969OKHA BSB SFASTSource14:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22970BSB OKHA SF EXP07:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09523OKHA DEE SF SPLSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
09524DEE OKHA SF SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS