ERS-PGT MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS) Palakkad Junction (PGT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERNAKULAM JN ERS Source 0 min 15:10 1 0
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 15:17 1:00 min 15:18 1 3
IDAPPALLI IPL 15:26 1:00 min 15:27 1 9
KALAMASSERI KLMR 15:35 1:00 min 15:36 1 13
ALUVA AWY 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 19
CHOVVARA CWR 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 23
ANGAMALI AFK 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 29
KARUKKUTTY KUC 16:05 1:00 min 16:06 1 33
KORATTI ANGADI KRAN 16:10 1:00 min 16:11 1 38
DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F DINR 16:15 1:00 min 16:16 1 41
CHALAKUDI CKI 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 44
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 16:28 1:00 min 16:29 1 50
NELLAYI NYI 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 56
PUDUKAD PUK 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 61
OLLUR OLR 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 67
THRISUR TCR 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 74
PUNKUNNAM PNQ 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 76
MULAGUNNATHUKVU MGK 17:12 1:00 min 17:13 1 83
WADAKANCHERI WKI 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 91
MULLURCARAI MUC 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 99
VALLATTOLNAGAR VTK 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 103
MANNANUR MNUR 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 109
OTTAPPALAM OTP 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 116
PALAPPURAM PLPM 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 119
LAKKITI LDY 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 123
MANKARAI MNY 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 131
PARLI PLL 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 138
PALAKKAD PGT 19:25 0 min Destination 1 147

Train 66612 ERS-PGT MEMU runs from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Palakkad Junction on Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ERS-PGT MEMU departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 15:10 and reaches to Palakkad Junction at 19:25 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Palakkad Junction. The total distance covered by ERS-PGT MEMU is 147 kilometers.

ERS-PGT MEMU passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Palakkad Junction.

66612 ERS-PGT MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at THRISUR . 66612 ERS-PGT MEMU arrives at THRISUR  on 16:58 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at THRISUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 66612 ERS-PGT MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERS-PGT MEMU ?

. 66612 ERS-PGT MEMU starts from Ernakulam Junction (South)

. What is the time taken by ERS-PGT MEMU to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Palakkad Junction ?

. 66612 ERS-PGT MEMU takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Ernakulam Junction (South) to Palakkad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERS-PGT MEMU train is 2 minutes at THRISUR .

. What is the train schedule of ERS-PGT MEMU ?

. ERS-PGT MEMU departs from Ernakulam Junction (South) at 15:10 and reaches at Palakkad Junction by 19:25.

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Palakkad Junction (PGT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 12:37 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 22:17 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 13:52 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 20:37 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 11:37 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 22:37 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:37 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 00:57 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 00:57 01:00 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 17:30 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:07 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 06:47 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 05:12 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:57 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 22:02 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 06:22 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 11:32 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:20 05:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 20:15 20:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 00:07 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 02:22 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 17:27 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 07:37 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 20:57 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:52 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 11:20 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 06:40 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 11:00 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 07:30 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S