ET BSL PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Itarsi Junction(ET) Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ITARSI JN ET Source 0 min 19:20 1 0
DULARIA DRA 19:32 2:00 min 19:34 1 12
DHARMKUNDI DKI 19:44 2:00 min 19:46 1 25
BANAPURA BPF 19:54 2:00 min 19:56 1 33
BHAIRONPUR BIF 20:03 2:00 min 20:05 1 41
PAGDHAL PGL 20:12 2:00 min 20:14 1 48
TIMARNI TBN 20:25 2:00 min 20:27 1 61
CHARKHERA CRK 20:48 2:00 min 20:50 1 69
HARDA HD 20:58 2:00 min 21:00 1 76
PALASNER PAL 21:08 2:00 min 21:10 1 83
MASANGAON MUO 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 89
BHIRINGI BRI 21:25 2:00 min 21:27 1 94
KHIRKIYA KKN 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 107
DAGARKHEDI DRHI 21:50 2:00 min 21:52 1 118
BARUD BRUD 22:01 2:00 min 22:03 1 128
CHHANERA CAER 22:12 2:00 min 22:14 1 138
CHARKHEDA KHURD CKKD 22:21 2:00 min 22:23 1 146
SURGAON BANJARI SGBJ 22:33 2:00 min 22:35 1 156
TALVADYA TLV 22:45 2:00 min 22:47 1 168
MATHELA MTA 01:00 2:00 min 01:02 2 176
KHANDWA KNW 01:50 185:00 min 04:55 2 183
BARGAON GUJAR BRGJ 05:03 1:00 min 05:04 2 189
BAGMAR BMA 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 2 194
DONGARGAON DGN 05:23 1:00 min 05:24 2 207
SAGPHATA SXA 05:32 1:00 min 05:33 2 214
MANDWA MWA 05:40 1:00 min 05:41 2 220
NEPANAGAR NPNR 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 2 226
CHANDNI CDI 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 2 233
ASIRGARH ROAD AGQ 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 2 244
BURHANPUR BAU 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 2 252
WAGHODA WGA 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 2 263
RAVER RV 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 2 273
NIMBHORA NB 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 2 282
SAVDA SAV 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 2 291
DUSKHEDA DSK 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 2 300
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 08:35 0 min Destination 2 307

Train 51158 ET BSL PASS runs from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ET BSL PASS departs from Itarsi Junction at 19:20 and reaches to Bhusaval Junction at 08:35 . It takes 13 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by ET BSL PASS is 307 kilometers.

ET BSL PASS passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction.

51158 ET BSL PASS has a maximum halt time of 185 minutes at KHANDWA . 51158 ET BSL PASS arrives at KHANDWA  on 01:50 and departs at 04:55 . You can get down at KHANDWA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHANDWA 185 Minutes
Food Options in 51158 ET BSL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ET BSL PASS ?

. 51158 ET BSL PASS starts from Itarsi Junction

. What is the time taken by ET BSL PASS to reach from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction ?

. 51158 ET BSL PASS takes 13 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Itarsi Junction to Bhusaval Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ET BSL PASS train is 185 minutes at KHANDWA .

. What is the train schedule of ET BSL PASS ?

. ET BSL PASS departs from Itarsi Junction at 19:20 and reaches at Bhusaval Junction by 08:35.

Related train running from Itarsi Junction(ET)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 11:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 13:00 13:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:00 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 00:40 00:50 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL Source 16:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 12:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 23:45 23:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 09:10 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 17:25 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 13:55 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 16:00 16:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 09:00 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 17:00 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 09:00 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 20:30 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:15 21:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 06:40 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 19:40 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 19:05 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 02:20 02:30 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 13:40 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 17:35 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 01:30 01:40 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 01:40 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:40 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 11:40 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 21:58 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 23:30 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 16:43 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 16:43 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 18:23 18:28 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 15:35 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 23:00 23:05 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 00:01 00:11 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 11:24 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 04:00 04:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 17:40 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 06:05 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 12:25 12:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:40 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 23:20 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 18:15 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:10 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 10:25 10:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 13:35 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 10:35 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 13:35 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 13:35 13:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 00:01 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 03:45 03:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 19:30 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 19:35 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 20:15 20:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 00:00 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 10:35 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 16:20 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 12:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 16:00 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 00:50 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 19:10 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 09:05 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 18:40 18:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 23:35 23:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 01:45 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 17:45 17:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 07:21 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 00:05 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 08:05 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:20 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 20:15 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 06:35 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 06:35 06:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 17:05 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY 10:50 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 12:40 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 06:45 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 20:00 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 16:35 16:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 22:55 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 05:35 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 14:35 14:45 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 17:30 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 06:20 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51829 NGP-ET PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51830 ET-NGP PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 20:43 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 05:25 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:55 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 20:50 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 20:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 08:05 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 01:30 01:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 13:55 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 06:10 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 05:10 05:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 16:10 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:40 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:35 15:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 02:10 02:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 04:50 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 18:35 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 21:52 21:55 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 20:45 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:25 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:55 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 19:15 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 17:10 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W