FKA-BTI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Fazilka(FKA) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FAZILKA FKA Source 0 min 13:00 1 0
KUKA KUKA 13:19 4:00 min 13:23 1 16
CWDA CWDA 13:38 2:00 min 13:40 1 27
ABOHAR ABS 14:40 25:00 min 15:05 1 43
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 51
PAKKI PKK 15:21 1:00 min 15:22 1 58
MALOUT MOT 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 72
FAQARSAR FSR 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 82
GIDDARBAHA GDB 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 89
BULLUANA BHX 16:11 1:00 min 16:12 1 100
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 107
BHATINDA JN BTI 16:35 0 min Destination 1 116

Train 54560 FKA-BTI PASS runs from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FKA-BTI PASS departs from Fazilka at 13:00 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 16:35 . It takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by FKA-BTI PASS is 116 kilometers.

FKA-BTI PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction.

54560 FKA-BTI PASS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ABOHAR . 54560 FKA-BTI PASS arrives at ABOHAR  on 14:40 and departs at 15:05 . You can get down at ABOHAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ABOHAR 25 Minutes
Food Options in 54560 FKA-BTI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FKA-BTI PASS ?

. 54560 FKA-BTI PASS starts from Fazilka

. What is the time taken by FKA-BTI PASS to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54560 FKA-BTI PASS takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FKA-BTI PASS train is 25 minutes at ABOHAR .

. What is the train schedule of FKA-BTI PASS ?

. FKA-BTI PASS departs from Fazilka at 13:00 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 16:35.

Related train running from Fazilka(FKA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 23:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL Source 02:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP Source 02:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54785 FZR-FKA PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74971 FKA-FZR DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74972 FZR-FKA DMU Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74973 FZR-FKA DMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74974 FKA-FZR DMU Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74975 FZR-FKA DMU 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74976 FKA-FZR DMU Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74977 FKA-FZR DMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74978 FZR-FKA DMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74981 KKP-FKA DMU 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74982 FKA-KKP DMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74983 KKP-FKA DMU 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74984 FKA-KKP DMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 23:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 16:56 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 18:00 18:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 16:50 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:00 21:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:50 05:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 09:35 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 16:45 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 21:55 22:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 06:20 06:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 04:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 21:05 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 21:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 20:45 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 03:55 04:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 03:30 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:25 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:30 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 05:50 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL Source 14:15 SL M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 05:33 05:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:00 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:25 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:30 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 04:28 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 08:05 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:10 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 23:20 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:20 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 21:52 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:10 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:50 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 03:40 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 23:20 00:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:30 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:35 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 19:40 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:47 07:12 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 20:40 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 08:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 07:55 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:55 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 15:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 14:00 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER Source 10:05 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 16:45 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 21:00 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 21:00 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 03:45 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 11:30 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 13:55 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 12:10 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 12:35 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S