Fka Bti Pass 54560 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Fazilka(FKA) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FAZILKA FKA Source 0 min 13:00 1 0
KUKA KUKA 13:19 4:00 min 13:23 1 16
CWDA CWDA 13:38 2:00 min 13:40 1 27
ABOHAR ABS 14:40 25:00 min 15:05 1 43
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 51
PAKKI PKK 15:21 1:00 min 15:22 1 58
MALOUT MOT 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 72
FAQARSAR FSR 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 82
GIDDARBAHA GDB 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 89
BULLUANA BHX 16:11 1:00 min 16:12 1 100
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 107
BHATINDA JN BTI 16:35 0 min Destination 1 116

Train 54560 FKA-BTI PASS runs from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FKA-BTI PASS departs from Fazilka at 13:00 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 16:35 . It takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by FKA-BTI PASS is 116 kilometers.

FKA-BTI PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction.

54560 FKA-BTI PASS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ABOHAR . 54560 FKA-BTI PASS arrives at ABOHAR  on 14:40 and departs at 15:05 . You can get down at ABOHAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ABOHAR 25 Minutes
Food Options in 54560 FKA-BTI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FKA-BTI PASS ?

. 54560 FKA-BTI PASS starts from Fazilka

. What is the time taken by FKA-BTI PASS to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54560 FKA-BTI PASS takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Fazilka to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FKA-BTI PASS train is 25 minutes at ABOHAR .

. What is the train schedule of FKA-BTI PASS ?

. FKA-BTI PASS departs from Fazilka at 13:00 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 16:35.

Related train running from Fazilka(FKA)

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)