Download

G-R MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

68724 - G-R MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:MonSunTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Gondia Junction(G)Raipur Junction (R)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
GONDIA JNGSource0 min07:0010
GUDMAGDM07:091:00 min07:10112
AMGAONAGN07:182:00 min07:20122
DHANOLI P.H.DNL07:251:00 min07:26130
SALEKASASKS07:322:00 min07:34137
DAREKASADKS07:461:00 min07:47149
BORTALAOBTL07:532:00 min07:55156
PANIAJOBPJB08:052:00 min08:07165
DONGARGARHDGG08:2510:00 min08:35173
JATKANHARJTR08:421:00 min08:43179
MUSRAMUA08:501:00 min08:51186
BAKALBAKL09:011:00 min09:02194
RAJ NANDGAONRJN09:122:00 min09:141104
PARMALKASAPMS09:201:00 min09:211112
MURIPARMUP09:271:00 min09:281119
RASMARARSM09:341:00 min09:351127
DURGDURG10:105:00 min10:151135
BHILAINAGARBQR10:211:00 min10:221140
BHILAI POWER HOUSEBPHB10:261:00 min10:271145
BHILAIBIA10:311:00 min10:321149
DEVBALODA CHARODA P.DBEC10:361:00 min10:371153
DCABDCAB10:391:00 min10:401154
CABINCABN10:431:00 min10:441157
KUMHARIKMI10:461:00 min10:471159
SARONASZB10:521:00 min10:531166
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.SRWN10:571:00 min10:581170
RAIPUR JNR11:200 minDestination1172
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68724 G-R MEMU runs from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction onMondaySundayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

G-R MEMU departs from Gondia Junction at 07:00 and reaches to Raipur Junction at 11:20 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction. The total distance covered by G-R MEMU is 172 kilometers.

G-R MEMU passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction.

68724 G-R MEMU has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DONGARGARH . 68724 G-R MEMU arrives at DONGARGARH  on 08:25 and departs at 08:35 . You can get down at DONGARGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DONGARGARH10 Minutes
DURG5 Minutes
Food Options in 68724 G-R MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the G-R MEMU ?

. 68724 G-R MEMU starts from Gondia Junction

. What is the time taken by G-R MEMU to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction ?

. 68724 G-R MEMU takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of G-R MEMU train is 10 minutes at DONGARGARH .

. What is the train schedule of G-R MEMU ?

. G-R MEMU departs from Gondia Junction at 07:00 and reaches at Raipur Junction by 11:20.

Related train running from Gondia Junction(G)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
08585TMR-G EMPTY SPL15:00DestitionN/AMTWTFSS
08586G-TMR EMPTY SPLSource2:45N/AMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL9:259:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01039KOP GONDIA SPL18:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01040G KOP EXP SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL12:1112:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL14:0514:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL10:2710:351A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01753ITR REWA SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01754REWA ITR SPL5:155:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL15:3315:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL13:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPLSource14:55N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL16:3816:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL11:3111:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL12:2112:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02105CSMT G SF SPL11:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02106G CSMT SF SPLSource14:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL12:1312:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL15:3315:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL21:0021:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL3:113:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL20:4820:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL5:405:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL11:5311:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL13:4613:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02389GAYA MAS SPL21:3021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02390MAS GAYA SPL3:003:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL18:2218:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL7:057:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL3:263:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL5:565:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL3:263:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL5:565:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL2:092:112A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL18:5018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL3:263:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL5:565:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL9:469:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL19:3519:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL13:3013:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL11:4111:432SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL15:2815:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL21:2721:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL9:189:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL3:113:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL20:1820:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL16:4116:462SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL12:5312:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL8:408:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL3:533:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL21:2721:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL15:3315:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL15:3115:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP21:2721:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL22:1722:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL2:432:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL11:3111:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL12:2312:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL12:5612:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL5:565:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP4:084:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL10:3110:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL10:4810:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL17:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPLSource21:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL16:2816:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP9:459:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL9:259:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL9:259:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL9:259:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL9:259:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL12:5813:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP16:3016:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL15:4515:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL11:2311:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL13:2513:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP9:259:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL19:4819:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL5:005:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL1:511:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL23:0323:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL4:464:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL23:0323:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL4:464:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL20:4120:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL8:138:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL12:5312:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL3:533:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL12:1312:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL14:0514:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL11:3111:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL12:2312:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL15:3315:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR3:263:283A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL16:0316:053A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11040G KOP EXP SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11753ITR REWA SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL13:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPLSource14:55N/AMTWTFSS
12106G CSMT SF SPLSource14:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL18:2218:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL7:057:071A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL2:092:112A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL19:3519:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL10:3110:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPLSource21:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL12:5813:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL12:5813:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL15:4515:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL13:2513:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL19:4819:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL5:005:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL1:501:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL1:511:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL23:0323:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL23:0323:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL20:4120:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL8:138:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL15:3315:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11039KOP GONDIA SPL18:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL12:1112:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11754REWA ITR SPL5:155:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL15:3315:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL15:3315:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL5:586:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL20:1820:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL21:2721:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP21:2721:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL22:1722:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL5:565:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL12:4312:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS11:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP20:4820:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12389GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR21:3021:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP3:263:283A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY22:0522:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP12:5312:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP11:3111:333A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL16:0316:053A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP12:4312:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL16:3816:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP11:5311:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL13:3013:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS15:2815:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS16:4116:462A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP8:408:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP3:533:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY15:3115:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL12:2312:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.12:5813:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES10:4810:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP9:259:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS9:259:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS9:259:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL12:5312:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS12:1312:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL22:0322:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX16:2816:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP9:459:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP16:3016:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS9:259:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL4:464:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL4:464:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP14:0514:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP12:2312:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Raipur Junction (R)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL6:356:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL9:309:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL15:0015:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL5:435:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:4014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL16:2016:302SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL8:458:502SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:435:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL13:3513:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP13:5514:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:576:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL19:3519:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL20:1520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL8:008:053AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL14:0014:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL7:458:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL23:3523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL6:306:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL11:0511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:551:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI13:5514:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14:1514:203A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES7:458:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP14:5515:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:450:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:4014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.9:5510:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES13:3013:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP9:5510:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:3523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP11:0511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS