G-R MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gondia Junction(G) Raipur Junction (R)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GONDIA JN G Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
GUDMA GDM 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 12
AMGAON AGN 07:18 2:00 min 07:20 1 22
DHANOLI P.H. DNL 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 30
SALEKASA SKS 07:32 2:00 min 07:34 1 37
DAREKASA DKS 07:46 1:00 min 07:47 1 49
BORTALAO BTL 07:53 2:00 min 07:55 1 56
PANIAJOB PJB 08:05 2:00 min 08:07 1 65
DONGARGARH DGG 08:25 10:00 min 08:35 1 73
JATKANHAR JTR 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 79
MUSRA MUA 08:50 1:00 min 08:51 1 86
BAKAL BAKL 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 94
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 09:12 2:00 min 09:14 1 104
PARMALKASA PMS 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 1 112
MURIPAR MUP 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 119
RASMARA RSM 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 127
DURG DURG 10:10 5:00 min 10:15 1 135
BHILAINAGAR BQR 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 140
BHILAI POWER HOUSE BPHB 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 145
BHILAI BIA 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 1 149
DEVBALODA CHARODA P. DBEC 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 153
DCAB DCAB 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 154
CABIN CABN 10:43 1:00 min 10:44 1 157
KUMHARI KMI 10:46 1:00 min 10:47 1 159
SARONA SZB 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 166
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. SRWN 10:57 1:00 min 10:58 1 170
RAIPUR JN R 11:20 0 min Destination 1 172

Train 68724 G-R MEMU runs from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

G-R MEMU departs from Gondia Junction at 07:00 and reaches to Raipur Junction at 11:20 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction. The total distance covered by G-R MEMU is 172 kilometers.

G-R MEMU passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction.

68724 G-R MEMU has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DONGARGARH . 68724 G-R MEMU arrives at DONGARGARH  on 08:25 and departs at 08:35 . You can get down at DONGARGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DONGARGARH 10 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
Food Options in 68724 G-R MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the G-R MEMU ?

. 68724 G-R MEMU starts from Gondia Junction

. What is the time taken by G-R MEMU to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction ?

. 68724 G-R MEMU takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Gondia Junction to Raipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of G-R MEMU train is 10 minutes at DONGARGARH .

. What is the train schedule of G-R MEMU ?

. G-R MEMU departs from Gondia Junction at 07:00 and reaches at Raipur Junction by 11:20.

Related train running from Gondia Junction(G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raipur Junction (R)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 15:00 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 12:30 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 16:20 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 08:45 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL Source 18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08761 EMPTY RAKE ONE 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08762 EMPTY RAKE TWO Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 06:10 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 10:25 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 11:15 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 07:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH Source 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 11:55 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 19:32 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 13:35 13:45 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 04:00 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 09:45 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:50 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:45 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 02:35 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 14:38 14:39 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 22:47 22:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 04:35 04:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 19:20 19:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 22:25 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 05:05 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 15:55 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 09:20 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58207 R-JNRD PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58208 JNRD-R PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58217 TIG-R PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58218 R-TIG PASS Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 11:25 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 20:20 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 05:41 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 15:07 15:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S