G SATLUJ EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
FIROZPUR CANT(FZR) DHANBAD JN (DHN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
FIROZPUR CANT FZR Source 00:00 min 16:15 1 0
MAKHU MXH 16:48 02:00 min 16:50 1 42
LOHIAN KHAS JN LNK 17:18 02:00 min 17:20 1 66
MALSIAN SHAHKHT MQS 17:45 02:00 min 17:47 1 86
NAKODAR JN NRO 18:03 02:00 min 18:05 1 98
NURMAHAL NRM 18:21 02:00 min 18:23 1 111
BILGA BZG 18:36 02:00 min 18:38 1 117
PHILLAUR JN PHR 18:58 02:00 min 19:00 1 130
LUDHIANA JN LDH 19:55 10:00 min 20:05 1 144
KHANNA KNN 20:55 02:00 min 20:57 1 186
MANDIGOVINDGARH GVG 21:05 02:00 min 21:07 1 195
SIRHIND JN SIR 21:18 02:00 min 21:20 1 204
RAJPURA JN RPJ 21:38 02:00 min 21:40 1 230
AMBALA CITY UBC 22:03 02:00 min 22:05 1 250
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 257
BARARA RAA 22:57 02:00 min 22:59 1 282
YAMUNANAGAR JUD YJUD 23:19 02:00 min 23:21 1 308
SAHARANPUR SRE 00:01 09:00 min 00:10 2 339
ROORKEE RK 00:42 02:00 min 00:44 2 373
LAKSAR JN LRJ 01:02 03:00 min 01:05 2 392
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 01:42 02:00 min 01:44 2 433
NAGINA NGG 02:04 02:00 min 02:06 2 455
DHAMPUR DPR 02:22 02:00 min 02:24 2 472
SEOHARA SEO 02:39 02:00 min 02:41 2 485
KANTH KNT 02:56 02:00 min 02:58 2 502
MORADABAD MB 03:50 10:00 min 04:00 2 531
RAMPUR RMU 04:27 02:00 min 04:29 2 559
MILAK MIL 04:50 02:00 min 04:52 2 582
BAREILLY BE 05:30 02:00 min 05:32 2 622
PITAMBARPUR PMR 05:52 02:00 min 05:54 2 642
TILHAR TLH 06:20 02:00 min 06:22 2 674
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 06:49 02:00 min 06:51 2 693
ANJHI SHAHABAD AJI 07:19 02:00 min 07:21 2 723
HARDOI HRI 07:46 02:00 min 07:48 2 755
BALAMU JN BLM 08:16 02:00 min 08:18 2 788
LUCKNOW NR LKO 10:20 10:00 min 10:30 2 857
BARABANKI JN BBK 11:06 02:00 min 11:08 2 885
DARYABAD DYD 11:46 01:00 min 11:47 2 923
PATRANGA PTH 11:56 01:00 min 11:57 2 932
RUDAULI RDL 12:31 01:00 min 12:32 2 947
SOHWAL SLW 13:18 01:00 min 13:19 2 969
FAIZABAD JN FD 13:55 05:00 min 14:00 2 984
A N DEV NAGAR ACND 14:09 01:00 min 14:10 2 987
AYODHYA AY 14:26 02:00 min 14:28 2 992
GOSHAINGANJ GGJ 15:10 01:00 min 15:11 2 1023
AKBARPUR ABP 15:29 02:00 min 15:31 2 1046
MALIPUR MLPR 16:14 01:00 min 16:15 2 1065
BILWAI BWI 16:40 01:00 min 16:41 2 1078
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 17:15 05:00 min 17:20 2 1089
KHETA SARAI KS 17:36 01:00 min 17:37 2 1100
MIHRAWAN MIH 17:46 01:00 min 17:47 2 1111
JAUNPUR JN JNU 18:15 02:00 min 18:17 2 1123
ZAFARABAD JN ZBD 18:37 01:00 min 18:38 2 1129
JALALGANJ JLL 18:54 01:00 min 18:55 2 1141
VARANASI JN BSB 20:30 15:00 min 20:45 2 1180
KASHI KEI 20:58 02:00 min 21:00 2 1186
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 21:45 20:00 min 22:05 2 1197
BHABUA ROAD BBU 22:44 02:00 min 22:46 2 1250
KUDRA KTQ 23:00 02:00 min 23:02 2 1272
SASARAM SSM 23:18 02:00 min 23:20 2 1297
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 23:34 02:00 min 23:36 2 1315
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 23:48 02:00 min 23:50 2 1331
GAYA JN GAYA 01:15 05:00 min 01:20 3 1400
KODERMA JN KQR 02:28 02:00 min 02:30 3 1476
HAZARIBAGH RD HZD 02:58 02:00 min 03:00 3 1525
PARASNATH PNME 03:24 02:00 min 03:26 3 1552
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 03:46 05:00 min 03:51 3 1570
TETULMARI TET 04:07 02:00 min 04:09 3 1590
DHANBAD JN DHN 04:55 00:00 min Destination 3 1599

Train 03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL runs from FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

G SATLUJ EXP SPL departs from FIROZPUR CANT at 16:15 and reaches to DHANBAD JN at 04:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN. The total distance covered by G SATLUJ EXP SPL is 1599 kilometers.

G SATLUJ EXP SPL passes through 69 stations in 3 days to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN.

03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN . 03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL arrives at DD UPADHYAYA JN  on 21:45 and departs at 22:05 . You can get down at DD UPADHYAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 05 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 09 Minutes
MORADABAD 10 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR 10 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 05 Minutes
SHAHGANJ JN 05 Minutes
VARANASI JN 15 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 20 Minutes
GAYA JN 05 Minutes
NSC BOSE J GOMO 05 Minutes
Food Options in 03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the G SATLUJ EXP SPL ?

. 03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL starts from FIROZPUR CANT

. What is the time taken by G SATLUJ EXP SPL to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN ?

. 03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of G SATLUJ EXP SPL train is 20 minutes at DD UPADHYAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of G SATLUJ EXP SPL ?

. G SATLUJ EXP SPL departs from FIROZPUR CANT at 16:15 and reaches at DHANBAD JN by 04:55.

Related train running from FIROZPUR CANT(FZR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 05:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04639 SASN FZR EXP SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04640 FZR SASN EXP SPL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 22:25 22:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 22:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI Source 04:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY Source 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 22:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 16:00 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 20:25 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 07:05 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 22:30 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 08:00 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 19:15 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54051 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54052 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54571 LDH - FZR PASS. 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54572 FZR - LDH PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54643 JUC-FZR DMU 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54644 FZR-JUC PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54645 LDH-FZR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54646 FZR-LDH PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54785 FZR-FKA PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54786 FKA-FZR PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74931 JUC-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74932 FZR-JUC DMU Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74933 JUC-FZR DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74934 JUC-FZR DMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74935 JUC-FZR DMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74936 JUC-FZR DMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74937 JALANDER FIROZPUR 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74938 JUC-FZR DMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74939 JUC-FZR DMU 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74940 FZR-JUC DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74961 LDH-FZR DMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74962 LDH-FZR DMU Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74963 LDH-FZR DMU 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74964 LDH-FZR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74971 FKA-FZR DMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74972 FZR-FKA DMU 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74973 FZR-FKA DMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74974 FKA-FZR DMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74975 FZR-FKA DMU Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74976 FKA-FZR DMU 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74977 FKA-FZR DMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74978 FZR-FKA DMU 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from DHANBAD JN (DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S