GANDHIDHAM EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ksr Bengaluru(SBC) Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ksr Bengaluru SBC First 0 min 21.50 1 0
Yasvantpur Jn YPR 22.03 2 min 22.05 1 6
Tumkur TK 23.03 2 min 23.05 1 70
Tiptur TTR 00.05 1 min 00.06 2 140
Arsikere Jn ASK 00.40 5 min 00.45 2 166
Birur Jn RRB 01.28 2 min 01.30 2 211
Davangere DVG 03.08 2 min 03.10 2 326
Harihar HRR 03.28 2 min 03.30 2 339
Ranibennur RNR 03.53 2 min 03.55 2 362
Haveri HVR 04.23 2 min 04.25 2 394
Hubballi Jn UBL 06.25 10 min 06.35 2 470
Dharwad DWR 06.58 2 min 07.00 2 490
Londa Jn LD 08.23 2 min 08.25 2 560
Belagavi BGM 09.35 5 min 09.40 2 611
Miraj Jn MRJ 12.40 5 min 12.45 2 748
Sangli SLI 12.57 3 min 13.00 2 755
Kirloskarvadi KOV 13.24 1 min 13.25 2 789
Karad KRD 13.57 3 min 14.00 2 824
Satara STR 15.02 3 min 15.05 2 882
Pune Jn PUNE 18.45 5 min 18.50 2 1027
Lonavla LNL 19.59 1 min 20.00 2 1091
Karjat KJT 20.48 2 min 20.50 2 1119
Kalyan Jn KYN 21.27 3 min 21.30 2 1166
Bhivandi Road BIRD 22.08 2 min 22.10 2 1191
Vasai Road BSR 22.45 5 min 22.50 2 1218
Surat ST 02.45 10 min 02.55 3 1433
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 03.29 2 min 03.31 3 1483
Vadodara Jn BRC 04.38 14 min 04.52 3 1562
Nadiad Jn ND 05.40 2 min 05.42 3 1616
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 06.55 10 min 07.05 3 1662
Viramgam Jn VG 08.01 2 min 08.03 3 1727
Dhrangandhra DHG 09.04 2 min 09.06 3 1793
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 11.06 2 min 11.08 3 1909
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 12.30 0 min Last 3 1962

Train 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Gandhidham Jn on Saturday .

GANDHIDHAM EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 21.50 and reaches to Gandhidham Jn at 12.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Gandhidham Jn. The total distance covered by GANDHIDHAM EXP is 1962 kilometers.

GANDHIDHAM EXP passes through 34 stations in 3 days to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Gandhidham Jn.

16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP has a maximum halt time of 14 minutes at Vadodara Jn . 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP arrives at Vadodara Jn  on 04.38 and departs at 04.52 . You can get down at Vadodara Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Arsikere Jn 5 Minutes
Hubballi Jn 10 Minutes
Belagavi 5 Minutes
Miraj Jn 5 Minutes
Pune Jn 5 Minutes
Vasai Road 5 Minutes
Surat 10 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 14 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GANDHIDHAM EXP ?

. 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP starts from Ksr Bengaluru

. What is the time taken by GANDHIDHAM EXP to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Gandhidham Jn ?

. 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Gandhidham Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GANDHIDHAM EXP train is 14 minutes at Vadodara Jn .

. What is the train schedule of GANDHIDHAM EXP ?

. GANDHIDHAM EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 21.50 and reaches at Gandhidham Jn by 12.30.

Related train running from Ksr Bengaluru(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 14:30 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 12:50 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL 06:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 09:10 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 16:55 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 07:05 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL Source 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 04:50 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 23:34 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 06:50 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 10:00 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 13:05 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP Source 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 13:50 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 07:40 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:10 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 05:05 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 07:05 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:20 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP 04:55 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 22:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:30 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:30 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 16:50 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59425 BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER 07:40 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59426 PNU - BHUJ PASSENGER 20:00 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S