Download

GANGAKAVERI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12669 - GANGAKAVERI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mgr Chennai Ctr(MAS) Chhapra (CPR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mgr Chennai Ctr MAS First 0 min 17.40 1 0
Gudur Jn GDR 19.38 2 min 19.40 1 138
Ongole OGL 21.29 1 min 21.30 1 292
Vijayawada Jn BZA 00.05 10 min 00.15 2 431
Khammam KMT 01.39 1 min 01.40 2 530
Warangal WL 03.08 2 min 03.10 2 638
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 06.34 1 min 06.35 2 810
Balharshah BPQ 08.05 5 min 08.10 2 880
Chandrapur Maharashtra CD 08.29 1 min 08.30 2 894
Sevagram SEGM 10.23 2 min 10.25 2 1015
Nagpur NGP 11.50 5 min 11.55 2 1091
Pandhurna PAR 13.09 1 min 13.10 2 1195
Betul BZU 14.30 2 min 14.32 2 1282
Itarsi Jn ET 16.55 15 min 17.10 2 1388
Pipariya PPI 18.02 2 min 18.04 2 1456
Jabalpur JBP 21.00 10 min 21.10 2 1634
Katni KTE 22.18 2 min 22.20 2 1724
Satna STA 23.40 10 min 23.50 2 1823
Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) PRYJ 03.50 25 min 04.15 3 2000
Bhadohi BOY 05.48 2 min 05.50 3 2091
Varanasi Jn BSB 07.05 10 min 07.15 3 2135
Ghazipur City GCT 08.25 5 min 08.30 3 2210
Ballia BUI 10.17 6 min 10.23 3 2276
Chhapra CPR 11.45 0 min Last 3 2341
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP runs from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Chhapra on Monday Saturday .

GANGAKAVERI EXP departs from Mgr Chennai Ctr at 17.40 and reaches to Chhapra at 11.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Chhapra. The total distance covered by GANGAKAVERI EXP is 2341 kilometers.

GANGAKAVERI EXP passes through 24 stations in 3 days to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Chhapra.

12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) . 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP arrives at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev)  on 03.50 and departs at 04.15 . You can get down at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Vijayawada Jn 10 Minutes
Balharshah 5 Minutes
Nagpur 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 15 Minutes
Jabalpur 10 Minutes
Satna 10 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) 25 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 10 Minutes
Ghazipur City 5 Minutes
Ballia 6 Minutes
Food Options in 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GANGAKAVERI EXP ?

. 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP starts from Mgr Chennai Ctr

. What is the time taken by GANGAKAVERI EXP to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Chhapra ?

. 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mgr Chennai Ctr to Chhapra.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GANGAKAVERI EXP train is 25 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of GANGAKAVERI EXP ?

. GANGAKAVERI EXP departs from Mgr Chennai Ctr at 17.40 and reaches at Chhapra by 11.45.

Related train running from Mgr Chennai Ctr(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhapra (CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:49 21:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 18:06 18:11 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 13:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 12:45 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 13:53 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 14:43 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 17:25 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 07:00 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:30 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 08:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 00:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:59 01:09 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 00:15 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 00:44 00:54 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 09:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 00:55 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:20 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL Source 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:15 10:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 03:15 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 03:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 05:23 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S