Gaya Dos Pass 53601 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Dehri On Sone (DOS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 11:55 1 0
KASTHA KSTA 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 8
PARAIYA PRY 12:15 1:00 min 12:16 1 15
GURARU GRRU 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 12:33 1:00 min 12:34 1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 12:43 1:00 min 12:44 1 37
DEO ROAD DORD 12:51 1:00 min 12:52 1 45
JAKHIM JHN 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 1 48
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 13:06 1:00 min 13:07 1 55
PHESAR PES 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 74
SON NAGAR SEB 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 1 79
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 14:10 NULL min Destination 1 85

Train 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. runs from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone on .

GAYA-DOS PASS. departs from Gaya Junction at 11:55 and reaches to Dehri On Sone at 14:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone. The total distance covered by GAYA-DOS PASS. is 85 kilometers.

GAYA-DOS PASS. passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone.

53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 11:55 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-DOS PASS. ?

. 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-DOS PASS. to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone ?

. 53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-DOS PASS. train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-DOS PASS. ?

. GAYA-DOS PASS. departs from Gaya Junction at 11:55 and reaches at Dehri On Sone by 14:10.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Dehri On Sone (DOS)