Gaya Dos Pass 53603 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Dehri On Sone (DOS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYAJN GAYA Source NULL min 15:30 1 0
KASTHA KSTA 15:40 1:00 min 15:41 1 8
PARAIYA PRY 15:48 1:00 min 15:49 1 15
GURARU GRRU 15:56 1:00 min 15:57 1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 16:05 1:00 min 16:06 1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 16:15 1:00 min 16:16 1 37
DEOROAD DORD 16:25 1:00 min 16:26 1 45
JAKHIM JHN 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 48
BAGHOIKUSA BHKH 16:41 1:00 min 16:42 1 55
PHESAR PES 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 59
ANUGRAHANROAD AUBR 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 17:08 1:00 min 17:09 1 74
SONNAGAR SEB 17:18 1:00 min 17:19 1 79
DEHRIONSONE DOS 17:40 NULL min Destination 1 85

Train 53603 GAYA-DOS PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone on .

GAYA-DOS PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 15:30 and reaches to Dehri On Sone at 17:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone. The total distance covered by GAYA-DOS PASS is 85 kilometers.

GAYA-DOS PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone.

53603 GAYA-DOS PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYAJN . 53603 GAYA-DOS PASS arrives at GAYAJN  on Source and departs at 15:30 . You can get down at GAYAJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53603 GAYA-DOS PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-DOS PASS ?

. 53603 GAYA-DOS PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-DOS PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone ?

. 53603 GAYA-DOS PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Dehri On Sone.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-DOS PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYAJN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-DOS PASS ?

. GAYA-DOS PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 15:30 and reaches at Dehri On Sone by 17:40.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Dehri On Sone (DOS)