Gaya Jaj Pass 53624 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Jhajha (JAJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 5:05 1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 5:15 2:00 min 5:17 1 5
KARJARA KRJR 5:45 NULL min 5:47 1 15
WAZERGANJ WZJ 6:00 1:00 min 6:03 1 23
TILAYA TIA 6:32 1:00 min 6:34 1 41
NAWADAH NWD 7:02 5:00 min 7:07 1 58
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 7:33 1:00 min 7:43 1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 8:25 2:00 min 8:30 1 87
SHEIKPURA SHK 8:46 2:00 min 8:48 1 102
SIRARI SRY 9:04 2:00 min 9:06 1 112
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 9:21 NULL min 9:22 1 121
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 1 128
KIUL JN KIUL 10:18 5:00 min 10:23 1 129
BANSIPUR BSQP 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 136
MANANPUR MNP 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 143
BHALUI BFM 11:05 1:00 min 11:06 1 148
JAMUI JMU 11:19 1:00 min 11:21 1 157
CHAURA CUX 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 165
GIDHAUR GHR 11:46 2:00 min 11:48 1 171
DADPUR DPX 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 176
JHAJHA JAJ 12:20 NULL min Destination 1 183

Train 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Jhajha on .

GAYA-JAJ PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 5:05 and reaches to Jhajha at 12:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Jhajha. The total distance covered by GAYA-JAJ PASS is 183 kilometers.

GAYA-JAJ PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Jhajha.

53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 5:05 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
KIUL JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-JAJ PASS ?

. 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-JAJ PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Jhajha ?

. 53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Jhajha.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-JAJ PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-JAJ PASS ?

. GAYA-JAJ PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 5:05 and reaches at Jhajha by 12:20.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Jhajha (JAJ)