Gaya Kiul Pass 53626 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Kiul Junction (KIUL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 7:20 1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 7:32 2:00 min 7:34 1 5
KARJARA KRJR 7:47 NULL min 7:49 1 15
WAZERGANJ WZJ 8:05 1:00 min 8:06 1 23
TILAYA TIA 8:34 1:00 min 8:35 1 41
NAWADAH NWD 9:06 2:00 min 9:08 1 58
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 9:39 1:00 min 9:40 1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 9:57 1:00 min 9:58 1 87
SHEIKPURA SHK 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 102
SIRARI SRY 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 112
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 121
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 128
KIUL JN KIUL 12:10 NULL min Destination 1 129

Train 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction on .

GAYA - KIUL PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 7:20 and reaches to Kiul Junction at 12:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA - KIUL PASS is 129 kilometers.

GAYA - KIUL PASS passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction.

53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 7:20 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA - KIUL PASS ?

. 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA - KIUL PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction ?

. 53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA - KIUL PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA - KIUL PASS ?

. GAYA - KIUL PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 7:20 and reaches at Kiul Junction by 12:10.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Kiul Junction (KIUL)