Gaya Kiul Pass 53628 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Kiul Junction (KIUL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 11:15 1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 11:26 2:00 min 11:28 1 5
KARJARA KRJR 11:41 NULL min 11:43 1 15
WAZERGANJ WZJ 11:55 1:00 min 11:56 1 23
TILAYA TIA 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 41
NAWADAH NWD 12:44 2:00 min 12:46 1 58
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 13:10 1:00 min 13:11 1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 14:47 1:00 min 14:48 1 87
SHEIKPURA SHK 15:35 1:00 min 15:36 1 102
SIRARI SRY 15:51 1:00 min 15:52 1 112
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 128
KIUL JN KIUL 17:00 NULL min Destination 1 129

Train 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction on .

GAYA-KIUL PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 11:15 and reaches to Kiul Junction at 17:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-KIUL PASS is 129 kilometers.

GAYA-KIUL PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction.

53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 11:15 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-KIUL PASS ?

. 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-KIUL PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction ?

. 53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-KIUL PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-KIUL PASS ?

. GAYA-KIUL PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 11:15 and reaches at Kiul Junction by 17:00.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Kiul Junction (KIUL)