Gaya Kiul Pass 53632 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Kiul Junction (KIUL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 20:50 1 0
MANPUR JN MPO 20:59 1:00 min 21:00 1 5
KARJARA KRJR 21:15 NULL min 21:16 1 15
WAZERGANJ WZJ 21:23 1:00 min 21:24 1 23
TILAYA TIA 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 41
NAWADAH NWD 22:15 5:00 min 22:20 1 58
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 77
KASHI CHAK KSC 22:58 1:00 min 22:59 1 87
SHEIKPURA SHK 23:23 1:00 min 23:24 1 102
SIRARI SRY 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 112
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 1:15 1:00 min 1:16 2 128
KIUL JN KIUL 1:25 NULL min Destination 2 129

Train 53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction on .

GAYA-KIUL PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 20:50 and reaches to Kiul Junction at 1:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-KIUL PASS is 129 kilometers.

GAYA-KIUL PASS passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction.

53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 20:50 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-KIUL PASS ?

. 53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-KIUL PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction ?

. 53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-KIUL PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-KIUL PASS ?

. GAYA-KIUL PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 20:50 and reaches at Kiul Junction by 1:25.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Kiul Junction (KIUL)