Gaya Kyq Wkly Ex 15619 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source 0 min 12:55 1 0
NAWADAH NWD 13:45 2:00 min 13:47 1 59
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 14:01 2:00 min 14:03 1 77
SHEIKPURA SHK 14:27 2:00 min 14:29 1 103
KIUL JN KIUL 16:07 5:00 min 16:12 1 129
ABHAIPUR AHA 16:43 1:00 min 16:44 1 152
JAMALPUR JN JMP 17:21 5:00 min 17:26 1 174
BHAGALPUR BGP 18:45 5:00 min 18:50 1 227
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 20:30 5:00 min 20:35 1 301
BARHARWA JN BHW 21:40 2:00 min 21:42 1 356
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 22:17 2:00 min 22:19 1 370
MALDA TOWN MLDT 23:25 10:00 min 23:35 1 405
BARSOI JN BOE 00:46 2:00 min 00:48 2 493
KISHANGANJ KNE 01:35 5:00 min 01:40 2 550
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 03:30 15:00 min 03:45 2 637
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 06:20 5:00 min 06:25 2 763
NEW ALIPURDUAR NOQ 06:45 5:00 min 06:50 2 782
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 2 860
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 08:55 10:00 min 09:05 2 891
GOAL PARA TOWN GLPT 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 2 943
KAMAKHYA KYQ 12:30 0 min Destination 2 1067

Train 15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS runs from Gaya Junction to Kamakhya on Tuesday .

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS departs from Gaya Junction at 12:55 and reaches to Kamakhya at 12:30 . It takes 23 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Gaya Junction to Kamakhya. The total distance covered by GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS is 1067 kilometers.

GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Kamakhya.

15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI . 15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS arrives at NEW JALPAIGURI  on 03:30 and departs at 03:45 . You can get down at NEW JALPAIGURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KIUL JN 5 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN 5 Minutes
BHAGALPUR 5 Minutes
SAHIBGANJ JN 5 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 5 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 15 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 5 Minutes
NEW ALIPURDUAR 5 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS ?

. 15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS to reach from Gaya Junction to Kamakhya ?

. 15619 GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS takes 23 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Kamakhya.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS ?

. GAYA-KYQ EXPRESS departs from Gaya Junction at 12:55 and reaches at Kamakhya by 12:30.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 8:30 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 16:50 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 3:55 3:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 6:28 6:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 22:51 22:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 3:45 3:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 20:16 20:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 9:15 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:19 5:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 2:20 2:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 2:05 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 9:15 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 4:40 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 7:55 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 20:05 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 9:00 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 20:16 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 9:15 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 9:10 9:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR Source 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 20:16 20:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 9:20 9:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 6:02 6:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 2:05 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 6:02 6:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 5:30 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 7:40 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 6:09 6:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 1:05 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 2:40 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 1:25 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 5:15 5:20 SL M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMUEXP 21:50 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 4:10 4:15 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 1:05 1:10 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 7:00 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX Source 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 5:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 3:10 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 0:25 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 3:45 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 13:43 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 12:55 13:20 CC M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 10:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 5:50 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 23:03 23:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 1:45 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 21:17 21:27 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 3:45 4:10 SL M T W T F S S
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53363 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53364 DOS-GAYA PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER ne:EC Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53601 GAYA-DOS PASS. Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53602 DOS-GAYA PASS 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53603 GAYA-DOS PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53604 DOS-GAYA PASS 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53607 GYAY-DOS PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53608 DOS-GAYA PASS 20:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 10:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS 10:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53626 GAYA - KIUL PASS Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53627 GAYA - KIUL PASS 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53629 KIUL-GAYA PASSANGER 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53630 GAYA -KIUL PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53632 GAYA-KIUL PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 11:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 14:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER 1:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 14:35 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 11:54 N/A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 6:28 6:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 4:35 4:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02365 PNBE RNC SPL 7:55 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02366 RNC PNBE SPL 21:05 21:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 9:07 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 4:05 4:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kamakhya (KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 15:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:03 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:20 8:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 5:40 5:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 9:41 9:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 7:35 7:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:28 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 3:40 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:25 4:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:34 6:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 0:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 3:40 3:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 2:30 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 8:54 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 7:35 7:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 9:40 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 5:15 5:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S