Gaya Mgs Pass 53613 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gaya Junction(GAYA) Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GAYA JN GAYA Source NULL min 17:55 1 0
KASTHA KSTA 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 8
PARAIYA PRY 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 15
GURARU GRRU 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 21
ISMAILPUR IMGE 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 28
RAFIGANJ RFJ 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 37
DEO ROAD DORD 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 45
JAKHIM JHN 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 48
BAGHOI KUSA BHKH 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 55
PHESAR PES 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 59
ANUGRAHA N ROAD AUBR 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 68
CHIRAILA CPBH 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 74
SON NAGAR SEB 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 79
ADVANCE STARTER ADSR 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 83
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 19:55 2:00 min 19:57 1 85
PAHALEJA HALT PHE 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 89
KARWANDIA KWD 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 95
SASARAM SSM 20:41 1:00 min 20:42 1 103
KUMAHU KMGE 20:51 1:00 min 20:52 1 110
SHIU SAGAR ROAD SSG 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 116
KHURMABAD ROAD KVD 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 121
KUDRA KTQ 21:16 1:00 min 21:17 1 128
PUSAULI PSE 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 137
MUTHANI MTGE 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 145
BHABUA ROAD BBU 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 150
DURGAUTI DGO 21:51 1:00 min 21:52 1 159
KARAMNASA KMS 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 171
SAIDRAJA SYJ 22:37 1:00 min 22:38 1 179
CHANDAULI MJHWR CDMR 22:47 1:00 min 22:48 1 187
MUGHAL SARAI JN MGS 23:30 NULL min Destination 1 204

Train 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS runs from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction on .

GAYA-MGS PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 17:55 and reaches to Mughal Sarai Junction at 23:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction. The total distance covered by GAYA-MGS PASS is 204 kilometers.

GAYA-MGS PASS passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction.

53613 GAYA-MGS PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GAYA JN . 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS arrives at GAYA JN  on Source and departs at 17:55 . You can get down at GAYA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA-MGS PASS ?

. 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS starts from Gaya Junction

. What is the time taken by GAYA-MGS PASS to reach from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction ?

. 53613 GAYA-MGS PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gaya Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA-MGS PASS train is NULL minutes at GAYA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA-MGS PASS ?

. GAYA-MGS PASS departs from Gaya Junction at 17:55 and reaches at Mughal Sarai Junction by 23:30.

Related train running from Gaya Junction(GAYA)

Related train running from Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS)