Loading...
RailMitra Logo
Login
Enter train No or Name

63252-GAYA PNBE MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gaya Jn(GAYA) Patna Jn (PNBE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gaya Jn GAYA First 0 min 12.45 1 0
Chakand CKH 12.57 1 min 12.58 1 10
Neyamatpur H NYM 13.05 1 min 13.06 1 15
Bela BELA 13.11 1 min 13.12 1 20
Ner H NERH 13.19 1 min 13.20 1 23
Makhdumpur Gaya MDE 13.29 1 min 13.30 1 30
Tehta THA 13.35 1 min 13.36 1 34
Jahanabad Court F JHDC 13.51 1 min 13.52 1 44
Jehanabad JHD 13.58 2 min 14.00 1 47
Karona H KRON 14.03 1 min 14.04 1 51
Nadaul NDU 14.09 1 min 14.10 1 55
Taregna TEA 14.19 2 min 14.21 1 62
Nadwan NDW 14.29 2 min 14.31 1 68
Potahi PFT 14.39 1 min 14.40 1 73
Jatdumri H JTDM 14.45 1 min 14.46 1 77
Punpun PPN 15.01 1 min 15.02 1 78
Punpun Ghat H PNUG 15.05 1 min 15.06 1 80
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli H RSMN 15.10 1 min 15.11 1 82
Parsa Bazar PRBZ 15.16 1 min 15.17 1 86
Patna Jn PNBE 16.05 0 min Last 1 92
For Faster Experience Download App. Download Now

Train 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GAYA PNBE MEMU departs from Gaya Jn at 12.45 and reaches to Patna Jn at 16.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn. The total distance covered by GAYA PNBE MEMU is 92 kilometers.

GAYA PNBE MEMU passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn.

63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Jehanabad . 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU arrives at Jehanabad  on 13.58 and departs at 14.00 . You can get down at Jehanabad to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GAYA PNBE MEMU ?

. 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU starts from Gaya Jn

. What is the time taken by GAYA PNBE MEMU to reach from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn ?

. 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GAYA PNBE MEMU train is 2 minutes at Jehanabad .

. What is the train schedule of GAYA PNBE MEMU ?

. GAYA PNBE MEMU departs from Gaya Jn at 12.45 and reaches at Patna Jn by 16.05.

Related train running from Gaya Jn(GAYA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 23:21 23:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 3:30 3:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 3:55 3:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 3:45 3:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 8:33 8:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 6:52 6:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 2:10 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 1:47 1:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 8:33 8:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 18:38 18:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 4:30 4:35 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 7:55 8:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 8:50 8:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 8:33 8:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 9:10 9:15 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 6:28 6:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 6:28 6:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 2:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 5:55 6:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02579 HTE ANVT SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02580 ANVT HTE SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02585 SRC ANVT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02586 ANVT SRC SPL 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 13:43 13:48 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 5:40 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 1:47 1:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 4:07 4:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 4:07 4:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 4:07 4:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 1:36 1:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 5:55 6:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 7:45 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03151 KOAA JAT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03152 KOLKATA SPL 6:10 6:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 7:35 7:40 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN DOS SPL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
03306 DOS DHN SPL 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 1:00 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 2:55 3:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 1:25 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 6:45 6:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04065 HLZ ANVT SPL 19:45 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04066 ANVT HLZ S F SPL 8:33 8:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04073 GARIB RATH SPL Source 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
04074 GAYA GARIB RATH 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
04223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 4:10 4:15 2S M T W T F S S
04224 BUDHPURNIMA SPL 1:30 1:35 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 7:02 7:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05619 GAYA KYQ SPECIAL Source 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05620 KYQ GAYA SPECIAL 5:29 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08103 TATA ASR SPL 3:55 4:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08104 ASR TATA EXP SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 0:30 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 3:45 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08639 ARA RNC SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08640 RNC ARA SPL 3:05 3:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13305 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
13306 INTERCITY EXP 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
11045 KOP DHN EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11427 PUNE JASIDIH EXP 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11428 JSME PUNE EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12301 RAJDHANI EXPRES 22:34 22:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 HWH RAJDHANI 03:55 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 06:26 06:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12311 NETAJI EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 NETAJI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12313 RAJDHANI EXPRES 23:01 23:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RAJDHNI 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA AGC EXP 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12320 AGC KOAA SF EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12321 MUMBAI MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12323 HWH BME EXP 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12324 BME HWH SF EXP 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK K EXP 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARK K EXP 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
12349 GODA NDLS HMSFR 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
12350 GODA HUMSAFAR 13:30 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXPRESS 14:43 14:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH SF EXP 10:55 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 18:38 18:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12358 DURGIANA EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 07:55 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATBDI 20:15 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12371 HWH BKN SF EXP 14:43 14:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12372 BKN HWH SF EXP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA B EX 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12380 JALIWALA B EXP 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA MAS EXPRES Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12390 MAS GAYA EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 02:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ ANVT SF EXP 19:43 19:48 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT HLZ SF EXP 08:35 08:40 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12495 PRATAP EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 05:53 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 13:43 13:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12802 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12815 NANDANKANAN EXP 01:47 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12816 NANDANKANAN EXP 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12817 SWARNJAYANTI EX 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXPRE 03:03 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12876 NEELANCHAL EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12937 HWH GARBHA EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 05:53 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12941 PARASNATH EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 06:13 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13010 YNRK HWH EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13151 KOAA JAT EXPRES 21:03 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 18:52 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13168 AGC KOAA EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13243 INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13244 INTERCITY EXP 07:35 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13329 GANGADAMODAR EX 02:50 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13330 GANGADAMODAR EX 01:25 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMOU EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13349 SGRL PNBE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13350 PNBE SGRL EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 02:00 02:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 01:30 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHM GKP EXP 07:02 07:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E Source 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GAYA EXP 05:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18103 JALIANWALABAG EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18104 ASR TATA EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXP 03:03 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RANCHI EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18623 IPR HATIA EXP 00:30 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18624 HTE IPR EXP 03:40 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
18625 PRNC HTE EXPRES 13:40 14:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18626 HTE PRNC EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18639 ARA RNC EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18640 RNC ARA EXP 03:03 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
20817 RAJDHANI EXPRES 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
20818 BBS RAJDHANI 04:10 04:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
20839 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 23:20 23:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
20840 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 03:30 03:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
20975 HWH AGC EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
20976 CHAMBAL EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22307 HWH BKN EXPRESS 06:27 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22308 BKN HWH SF EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22317 HUMSAFAR EXP 20:00 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
22318 SDAH HUMSAFAR 09:20 09:25 3A M T W T F S S
22323 SHABD BHEDI EXP 05:53 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22324 SHABD BHEDI SF 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22409 ANVT GARIB RATH Source 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22410 GAYA GARIB RATH 09:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT S F 05:38 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS SF EXP 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 RAJDHANI EXPRES 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BBS RAJDHANI 04:10 04:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 RAJDHANI EXPRES 22:19 22:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 BBS RAJDHANI 04:10 04:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22911 HWH SHIPRA EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXPRESS 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Patna Jn (PNBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01105 KOAA JHS SF SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01106 JHS KOAA SF SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 6:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL Source 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 0:50 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 6:50 7:00 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 5:40 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 5:40 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 9:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 1:10 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL Source 7:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 5:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL Source 20:07 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL Source 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 22:19 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 7:05 7:15 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 19:35 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 6:40 6:50 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 0:50 1:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 0:45 0:55 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL 11:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 9:45 9:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 10:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 13:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL Source 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 BDTS FESTVL SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 4:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 3:40 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL Source 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 7:20 7:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 5:10 5:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL Source 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 10:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL Source 5:25 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 16:18 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03331 INTERCTY EXP SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03332 INTERCTY EXP SPL Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03347 BRKA PNBE SPL 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03348 PNBE BRKA SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 13:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL Source 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:25 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03435 MLDT ANVT SPL 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03436 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04003 MLDT NDLS SPL 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04004 MLDT EXP SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04039 ANVT HUMSFR SPL 16:30 16:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04040 B V DHAM HUMSAFR 0:50 1:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
04045 ANVT HUMSFR SPL 20:55 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04046 MDP HUMSFR SPL 5:40 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04057 JYG ANVT G RATH 18:10 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
04058 JYG GARIB RATH 5:50 6:00 3A M T W T F S S
04223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 1:40 1:50 2S M T W T F S S
04224 BUDHPURNIMA SPL 3:20 3:30 2S M T W T F S S
04411 ANVT G RATH SPL 18:10 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
04412 BGP G RATH SPL 5:50 6:00 3A M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 11:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
05126 MUV JANSHT SPL Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 3:10 3:20 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 0:40 0:50 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 6:40 6:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 9:30 9:40 2S M T W T F S S
05623 BGKT KYQ SPL 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05624 KYQ BGKT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05631 BME GHY SPL 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05632 GHY BME SPECIAL 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05633 BKN GHY SPL 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05634 GHY BKN SPECIAL 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05636 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05667 KAMAKHYA EXP SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05668 KYQ GIMB SPECIAL 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 6:30 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL Source 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07051 SC CPR SPL 11:45 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07052 CPR SC EXP SPL 7:00 7:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL Source 7:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PAU PNBE SPL 23:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 6:05 6:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL Source 8:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 6:20 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 1:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 3:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 PNBE ADI SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12545 KARMBHOOMI EXP 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
12546 KARMABHOOMI EX 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
13249 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
13250 INTERCITY EXP 16:18 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22563 ANTYODYA SUP EX 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
22564 ANTYODAYA EXP 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
12023 JANSHATABDI EXP 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 ANVT HUMSFR EXP 21:00 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12236 ANVT MDP HUMSFR 05:40 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO EX 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12305 RAJDHANI EXPRES 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB TEJAS RAJ 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB TEJAS RAJ 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANANYA EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12326 KOAA SF EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXP 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12328 DDN HWH EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12336 LTT BGP EXPRESS 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXP Source 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXP 20:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 05:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12362 CSMT ASANSOL EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12365 RNC JANSHATABDI Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATBDI 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12370 DDN HWH SF EXP 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJIVI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORAN K EXP 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
12435 GARIB RATH EXP 18:10 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
12436 JYG GARIB RATH 05:55 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12567 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12568 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXP 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12741 VSG PATNA EXP 10:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE VSG EXP Source 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXP 04:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13005 HWH ASR MAIL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13121 KOAA GCT EXPRES 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13122 GCT KOAA EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13201 PNBE LTT EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
13202 LTT PATNA EXP 23:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXP 19:10 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13234 RAJGRIHA EXP 07:20 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13235 INTERCITY EXP 22:30 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:10 05:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
13243 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13244 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13329 GANGADAMODAR EX 05:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13330 GANGADAMODAR EX Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13331 DHN PNBE EXPRES 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE DHN EXPRES Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 09:10 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13348 PALAMOU EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13349 SGRL PNBE EXP 06:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13350 PNBE SGRL EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 11:25 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXP 05:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13424 AII BGP EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXP 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXP 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14004 MLDT EXP 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 23:40 23:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 03:20 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
15125 PNBE JANSHTABDI 10:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15126 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15483 SIKKIMMAHANANDA 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15549 JYG PNBE INT EX 12:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15550 PNBE JYG INT EX Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15624 KYQ BGKT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15633 BKN GHY EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15634 GHY BKN EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15636 GHY OKHA EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 LTT DBRG EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15646 DBRG LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15647 LTT GUWAHATI EX 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15657 BRAHMPUTRA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 BRAHMAPUTRA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 KAMAKHYA EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15668 KYQ GIMB EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXP 13:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15945 LTT DIBRUGARH EX 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15946 DBRG LTT EXP 13:25 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE PAU EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 23:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 19:00 19:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:10 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18449 BAIDYANATH DHAM 09:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18450 B NATH DHAM EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP Source 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18622 PATALIPUTRA EXP 13:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18623 IPR HATIA EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18624 HTE IPR EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3E M T W T F S S
18625 PRNC HTE EXPRES 10:50 11:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18626 HTE PRNC EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
19313 INDB PNBE EXP 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19321 INDB PNBE EXP 15:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19322 PNBE INDB EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXP 03:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19435 ADI ASN EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19436 ASN ADI EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
20801 MAGADH EXP 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
20802 MAGADH EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22197 KOAA VGLB SF EX 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22198 VGLB KOAA SF EX 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22213 PNBE DURONTO EX 06:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22353 HUMSAFAR EXP Source 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
22354 HUMSAFAR EXP 10:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22405 ANVT GARIB RATH 18:10 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
22406 BGP GARIB RATH 05:55 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
22459 ANVT HUMSAFAR 16:30 16:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22460 BV DHAM HUMSAFR 00:55 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22465 BABA B DHAM EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22466 BABA V DHAM EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22669 ERS PNBE EXP 06:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22670 PNBE ERS EXPRES Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22843 BSP PNBE SF EXP 13:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXP Source 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22913 SHC HAMSAFAR EX 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR EX 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22947 ST BGP SFAST 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22948 BGP SURAT EXP 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22971 BDTS PATNA SFAST 01:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22972 PNBE BDTS SF EX Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03229 PURI PNBE SPL 09:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03230 PNBE PURI SPL Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
82355 CSMT SUVIDHA EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
82356 PNBE SUVIDHA EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08439 PURI PNBE SPL 09:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08440 PNBE PURI SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09417 ADI PNBE SPL 21:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09418 PNBE ADI SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:30 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S