GD ASN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gonda Jn(GD) Asansol Jn (ASN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gonda Jn GD First 0 min 15.00 1 0
Mankapur Jn (Rev) MUR 15.30 30 min 16.00 1 29
Ayodhya (Rev) AY 16.45 25 min 17.10 1 67
Goshainganj GGJ 18.05 2 min 18.07 1 99
Akbarpur Jn ABP 18.37 2 min 18.39 1 121
Shahganj Jn (Rev) SHG 20.30 25 min 20.55 1 165
Khorason Road KRND 21.16 2 min 21.18 1 187
Azamgarh AMH 22.05 5 min 22.10 1 222
Muhammadabad MMA 22.31 2 min 22.33 1 243
Mau Jn MAU 23.00 10 min 23.10 1 265
Ballia BUI 00.30 5 min 00.35 2 334
Chhapra CPR 01.50 5 min 01.55 2 399
Hajipur Jn HJP 03.03 5 min 03.08 2 458
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 04.01 5 min 04.06 2 512
Samastipur Jn SPJ 04.50 5 min 04.55 2 564
Barauni Jn BJU 05.58 20 min 06.18 2 615
Kiul Jn KIUL 07.38 2 min 07.40 2 654
Jhajha JAJ 08.40 5 min 08.45 2 708
Jasidih Jn JSME 09.18 2 min 09.20 2 752
Madhupur Jn MDP 09.45 2 min 09.47 2 781
Chittaranjan CRJ 10.25 2 min 10.27 2 837
Asansol Jn ASN 11.30 0 min Last 2 862

Train 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS runs from Gonda Jn to Asansol Jn on Wednesday .

GD ASN EXPRESS departs from Gonda Jn at 15.00 and reaches to Asansol Jn at 11.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gonda Jn to Asansol Jn. The total distance covered by GD ASN EXPRESS is 862 kilometers.

GD ASN EXPRESS passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Gonda Jn to Asansol Jn.

13510 GD ASN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Mankapur Jn (Rev) . 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS arrives at Mankapur Jn (Rev)  on 15.30 and departs at 16.00 . You can get down at Mankapur Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mankapur Jn (Rev) 30 Minutes
Ayodhya (Rev) 25 Minutes
Shahganj Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Azamgarh 5 Minutes
Mau Jn 10 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Chhapra 5 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 20 Minutes
Jhajha 5 Minutes
Food Options in 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GD ASN EXPRESS ?

. 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS starts from Gonda Jn

. What is the time taken by GD ASN EXPRESS to reach from Gonda Jn to Asansol Jn ?

. 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gonda Jn to Asansol Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GD ASN EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at Mankapur Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of GD ASN EXPRESS ?

. GD ASN EXPRESS departs from Gonda Jn at 15.00 and reaches at Asansol Jn by 11.30.

Related train running from Gonda Jn(GD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 03:57 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 02:10 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:33 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 08:25 08:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 18:35 18:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 14:05 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 06:32 06:37 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 05:00 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 05:00 05:05 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 13:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL Source 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 08:02 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 11:55 11:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 07:50 07:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 18:50 18:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 13:15 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 07:10 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 18:10 18:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:53 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 17:05 17:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 10:20 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 07:40 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 01:40 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 08:05 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 11:45 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 08:15 08:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 22:20 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 20:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY Source 06:55 CC M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 10:05 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:35 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP Source 19:50 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55025 PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 15:30 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55032 PASSENGER 21:40 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55033 PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55034 PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55035 PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55036 PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55049 PASSENGER 05:15 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 09:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU 01:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Asansol Jn (ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 00:19 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 08:22 08:24 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 16:33 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:39 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 01:07 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 01:56 02:01 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 19:58 20:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 18:57 18:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:13 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:00 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 10:43 10:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:07 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:40 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:47 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:26 12:36 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 09:56 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:01 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 20:00 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 07:35 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:46 19:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:58 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:36 03:46 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 20:15 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 02:37 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 01:56 02:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 03:25 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 00:51 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 22:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 13:36 13:41 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 12:00 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 11:47 11:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 16:02 16:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:39 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 08:22 08:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:19 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 01:50 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:59 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 02:37 02:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 00:52 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:13 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 03:08 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 01:30 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 02:02 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 02:02 02:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 01:07 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:56 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 03:35 03:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 09:00 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 03:03 03:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S