GD BSB INTERCITY Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gonda Jn(GD) Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gonda Jn GD First 0 min 06.55 1 0
Mankapur Jn (Rev) MUR 07.25 30 min 07.55 1 29
Nawabganj Gonda H NGB 08.12 2 min 08.14 1 50
Katra Up KEA 08.23 2 min 08.25 1 59
Ayodhya (Rev) AY 08.45 25 min 09.10 1 67
Goshainganj GGJ 09.55 1 min 09.56 1 99
Akbarpur Jn ABP 10.23 2 min 10.25 1 121
Malipur MLPR 10.47 1 min 10.48 1 140
Bilwai BWI 11.01 1 min 11.02 1 154
Shahganj Jn SHG 11.14 2 min 11.16 1 165
Kheta Sarai KS 11.25 1 min 11.26 1 176
Jaunpur Jn JNU 11.57 2 min 11.59 1 198
Babatpur BTP 12.39 1 min 12.40 1 237
Varanasi Jn BSB 13.40 0 min Last 1 256

Train 14214 GD BSB INTERCITY runs from Gonda Jn to Varanasi Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GD BSB INTERCITY departs from Gonda Jn at 06.55 and reaches to Varanasi Jn at 13.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gonda Jn to Varanasi Jn. The total distance covered by GD BSB INTERCITY is 256 kilometers.

GD BSB INTERCITY passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Gonda Jn to Varanasi Jn.

14214 GD BSB INTERCITY has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Mankapur Jn (Rev) . 14214 GD BSB INTERCITY arrives at Mankapur Jn (Rev)  on 07.25 and departs at 07.55 . You can get down at Mankapur Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mankapur Jn (Rev) 30 Minutes
Ayodhya (Rev) 25 Minutes
Food Options in 14214 GD BSB INTERCITY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GD BSB INTERCITY ?

. 14214 GD BSB INTERCITY starts from Gonda Jn

. What is the time taken by GD BSB INTERCITY to reach from Gonda Jn to Varanasi Jn ?

. 14214 GD BSB INTERCITY takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gonda Jn to Varanasi Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GD BSB INTERCITY train is 30 minutes at Mankapur Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of GD BSB INTERCITY ?

. GD BSB INTERCITY departs from Gonda Jn at 06.55 and reaches at Varanasi Jn by 13.40.

Related train running from Gonda Jn(GD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 03:57 04:02 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 02:10 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 07:45 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 07:30 07:33 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL 08:25 08:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 18:35 18:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 14:05 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 06:32 06:37 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 22:25 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 05:00 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 05:00 05:05 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 13:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL Source 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 08:02 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 11:55 11:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 11:30 11:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 22:00 22:05 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 00:35 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL 07:50 07:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 18:50 18:53 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 16:30 16:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 06:05 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 13:15 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 18:40 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 11:20 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 07:10 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 18:10 18:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 17:05 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:53 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 17:05 17:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 10:20 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 07:40 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 01:40 01:50 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 08:05 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 11:45 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP 08:15 08:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 22:20 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 05:05 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 20:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY Source 06:55 CC M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 10:05 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:35 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP Source 19:50 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55025 PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55031 PASS 15:30 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55032 PASSENGER 21:40 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55033 PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55034 PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55035 PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55036 PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55049 PASSENGER 05:15 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55050 PASS 09:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU 01:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Varanasi Jn (BSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 20:50 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 20:50 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:50 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 14:35 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 18:45 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 22:06 22:11 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 01:00 01:10 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 02:25 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 14:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 13:30 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 09:15 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 10:05 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 00:45 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 19:50 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 02:45 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 00:10 00:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR Source 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL Source 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 16:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 23:40 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 05:40 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 21:55 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 05:40 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 07:40 07:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 03:30 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 19:45 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 01:45 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 20:55 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 13:45 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 18:30 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 10:00 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 07:40 07:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 06:00 06:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 02:50 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 12:20 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 02:00 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 09:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 12:20 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 02:00 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:45 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 19:00 19:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 04:45 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 20:55 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:50 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 17:45 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:56 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 07:05 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 09:12 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 18:55 19:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 21:40 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 08:25 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 21:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP Source 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY Source 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 13:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Source 05:10 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 08:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Source 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 11:20 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 18:15 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:22 21:30 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 05:40 05:45 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 14:05 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 08:55 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 14:20 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 01:40 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 01:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 08:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 16:00 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 13:00 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 17:20 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 08:55 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54267 MGS-BSB PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54268 BSB-MGS PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54270 BSB-MGSPASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 15:45 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 06:15 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 21:50 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S