GDR-OGL MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gudur Junction(GDR) Ongole (OGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUDUR JN GDR Source NULL min 15:05 1 0
MANUBOLU MBL 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 9
VENKATACHALAM VKT 15:25 1:00 min 15:26 1 21
VEDAYAPALEM VDE 15:33 1:00 min 15:34 1 31
NELLORE SOUTH NLS 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 36
NELLORE NLR 15:45 1:00 min 15:46 1 38
PADUGUPADU PGU 15:53 1:00 min 15:54 1 42
KODAVALURU KJJ 16:02 1:00 min 16:03 1 49
TALAMANCHI TMC 16:10 1:00 min 16:11 1 54
ALLURU ROAD AXR 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 65
BITRAGUNTA BTTR 16:28 1:00 min 16:29 1 72
S VENKTESWRPALM SVPM 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 76
KAVALI KVZ 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 88
TETTU TTU 17:06 1:00 min 17:07 1 103
ULAVAPADU UPD 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 116
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 126
TANGUTURU TNR 17:37 1:00 min 17:38 1 136
SURAREDDIPALEM SDM 17:46 1:00 min 17:47 1 144
ONGOLE OGL 18:15 NULL min Destination 1 154

Train 67279 GDR-OGL MEMU runs from Gudur Junction to Ongole on .

GDR-OGL MEMU departs from Gudur Junction at 15:05 and reaches to Ongole at 18:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gudur Junction to Ongole. The total distance covered by GDR-OGL MEMU is 154 kilometers.

GDR-OGL MEMU passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Gudur Junction to Ongole.

67279 GDR-OGL MEMU has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GUDUR JN . 67279 GDR-OGL MEMU arrives at GUDUR JN  on Source and departs at 15:05 . You can get down at GUDUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 67279 GDR-OGL MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GDR-OGL MEMU ?

. 67279 GDR-OGL MEMU starts from Gudur Junction

. What is the time taken by GDR-OGL MEMU to reach from Gudur Junction to Ongole ?

. 67279 GDR-OGL MEMU takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gudur Junction to Ongole.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GDR-OGL MEMU train is NULL minutes at GUDUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of GDR-OGL MEMU ?

. GDR-OGL MEMU departs from Gudur Junction at 15:05 and reaches at Ongole by 18:15.

Related train running from Gudur Junction(GDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 04:58 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 11:53 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 18:14 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 23:28 23:30 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 18:46 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 18:36 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 05:34 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 05:39 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:18 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:21 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:18 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:29 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 11:43 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:38 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 22:19 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 06:18 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 07:29 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:23 19:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 22:28 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:55 16:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:28 18:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 18:19 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 05:50 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:23 11:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 02:43 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 19:13 19:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 00:18 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57239 PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 03:35 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 23:40 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 09:23 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66029 SPE-NLR PASSR 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66030 NLR-SPE PASSR 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66031 SPE-NLR PASSR 16:44 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66032 NLR-SPE PASSR 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS 11:13 11:14 N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ongole (OGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 02:14 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 13:59 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 11:29 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:29 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 05:09 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 05:09 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 16:44 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 11:09 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 06:04 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 21:16 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 23:49 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 23:49 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 10:33 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 03:31 03:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 12:59 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 23:57 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 21:34 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 07:48 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 01:28 01:30 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 06:49 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 08:03 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:04 08:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:59 20:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 01:54 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 15:14 15:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 12:09 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 22:14 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 23:04 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 08:39 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 08:39 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 20:59 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 02:14 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 13:59 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 12:06 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 14:39 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 06:04 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 00:00 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 17:34 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 17:49 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 23:04 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 12:59 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 19:44 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 11:24 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 00:31 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 09:43 09:45 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 16:27 16:29 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 15:33 15:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:04 23:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 17:33 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 03:59 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 12:59 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 23:09 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 00:08 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 00:49 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 21:12 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 21:12 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 04:04 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 19:29 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 22:02 22:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 09:39 09:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:34 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 14:34 14:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 22:24 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 15:06 15:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:44 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 17:54 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 23:29 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 20:29 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:33 19:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:39 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 14:39 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 11:34 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 14:09 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:24 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 03:24 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:24 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 17:59 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 03:24 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:19 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:24 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 09:38 09:40 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 16:17 16:19 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 01:17 01:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 11:19 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 10:14 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 13:49 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:19 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 14:14 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 02:54 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:29 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 06:39 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 08:03 08:04 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 21:59 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 01:32 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 22:29 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 03:04 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 02:35 02:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:14 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 22:30 22:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 03:44 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 18:34 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 06:24 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 17:24 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 02:54 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:54 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 03:59 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:14 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 14:30 14:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 23:39 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:39 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:09 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:39 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:09 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:29 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:44 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 15:44 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 04:52 04:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 13:29 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 21:54 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 00:55 00:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 04:19 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 23:32 23:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 09:57 09:58 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 15:36 15:38 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 10:49 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 15:04 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 10:49 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 15:04 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 00:51 00:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 23:09 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 22:24 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 00:19 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 15:59 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 19:53 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:19 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 09:59 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 20:49 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:54 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:39 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 09:59 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 04:24 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 14:09 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 10:24 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:23 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 03:24 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 01:17 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 15:59 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 12:00 12:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 09:59 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 20:49 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 02:44 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 02:13 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 12:49 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:49 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 01:14 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 03:51 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 16:24 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 03:51 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 09:14 09:15 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 19:53 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 05:25 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS 18:49 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 07:14 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 19:09 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 09:09 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS 21:54 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 20:18 20:19 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 05:40 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
67256 PUSHPULL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67257 PUSHPULL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S