GDR SC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02709 - GDR SC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Gudur Jn(GDR) Secunderabad Jn (SC)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gudur Jn GDR First 0 min 18.50 1 0
Vedayapalem VDE 19.07 3 min 19.10 1 32
Nellore NLR 19.18 2 min 19.20 1 39
Bitragunta BTTR 19.48 2 min 19.50 1 73
Kavali KVZ 20.03 2 min 20.05 1 89
Singarayakonda SKM 20.33 2 min 20.35 1 127
Ongole OGL 20.58 2 min 21.00 1 155
Chirala CLX 21.36 2 min 21.38 1 204
Bapatla BPP 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 219
Tenali Jn TEL 22.28 2 min 22.30 1 262
Vijayawada Jn BZA 23.10 10 min 23.20 1 293
Khammam KMT 00.33 2 min 00.35 2 393
Mahbubabad MABD 01.19 1 min 01.20 2 440
Warangal WL 02.10 2 min 02.12 2 500
Kazipet Jn KZJ 02.28 2 min 02.30 2 511
Secunderabad Jn SC 05.30 0 min Last 2 642
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02709 GDR SC SPL runs from Gudur Jn to Secunderabad Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GDR SC SPL departs from Gudur Jn at 18.50 and reaches to Secunderabad Jn at 05.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gudur Jn to Secunderabad Jn. The total distance covered by GDR SC SPL is 642 kilometers.

GDR SC SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Gudur Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

02709 GDR SC SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn . 02709 GDR SC SPL arrives at Vijayawada Jn  on 23.10 and departs at 23.20 . You can get down at Vijayawada Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Vijayawada Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 02709 GDR SC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GDR SC SPL ?

. 02709 GDR SC SPL starts from Gudur Jn

. What is the time taken by GDR SC SPL to reach from Gudur Jn to Secunderabad Jn ?

. 02709 GDR SC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gudur Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GDR SC SPL train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn .

. What is the train schedule of GDR SC SPL ?

. GDR SC SPL departs from Gudur Jn at 18.50 and reaches at Secunderabad Jn by 05.30.

Related train running from Gudur Jn(GDR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 04:58 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 11:53 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:33 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 18:14 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 23:28 23:30 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 09:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 20:23 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 17:53 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 18:46 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 18:36 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 05:34 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 05:39 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:18 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:21 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:18 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 18:29 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 09:14 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 11:43 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:38 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 22:19 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 06:18 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 07:29 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:23 19:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 22:28 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 11:20 11:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:55 16:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 18:28 18:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 07:49 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 18:19 18:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 05:28 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 05:50 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:18 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 07:23 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:23 11:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 02:43 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 19:13 19:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 01:35 01:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 05:08 05:10 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 00:18 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:59 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 06:38 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57239 PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 07:10 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 03:35 03:50 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 23:40 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 09:23 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66029 SPE-NLR PASSR 09:04 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66030 NLR-SPE PASSR 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66031 SPE-NLR PASSR 16:44 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66032 NLR-SPE PASSR 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66035 MAS-NLR PASS 11:13 11:14 N/A M T W T F S S
66036 NLR-MMC MEMU 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67279 GDR-OGL MEMU Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67280 OGL-GDR MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S