GHY FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
DAUND JN(DD) GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DAUND JN DD Source 00:00 min 20:20 1 0
PUNE JN PUNE 21:15 10:00 min 21:25 1 76
PANVEL PNVL 23:45 10:00 min 23:55 1 196
KALYAN JN KYN 00:55 05:00 min 01:00 2 233
NASHIK ROAD NK 03:23 02:00 min 03:25 2 366
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 07:50 05:00 min 07:55 2 623
ITARSI JN ET 12:45 05:00 min 12:50 2 930
JABALPUR JBP 16:20 10:00 min 16:30 2 1176
KATNI KTE 17:50 05:00 min 17:55 2 1266
SATNA STA 19:55 05:00 min 20:00 2 1364
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 22:55 05:00 min 23:00 2 1534
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 3 1678
BUXAR BXR 03:10 02:00 min 03:12 3 1772
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 05:35 10:00 min 05:45 3 1885
BARAUNI JN BJU 08:05 10:00 min 08:15 3 1994
KATIHAR JN KIR 11:55 10:00 min 12:05 3 2173
KISHANGANJ KNE 13:25 05:00 min 13:30 3 2269
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 15:20 25:00 min 15:45 3 2357
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 18:05 05:00 min 18:10 3 2483
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 20:40 05:00 min 20:45 3 2608
RANGIYA JN RNY 22:25 05:00 min 22:30 3 2717
GUWAHATI GHY 00:30 00:00 min Destination 4 2765

Train 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL runs from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI on Friday .

GHY FESTIVAL SPL departs from DAUND JN at 20:20 and reaches to GUWAHATI at 00:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI. The total distance covered by GHY FESTIVAL SPL is 2765 kilometers.

GHY FESTIVAL SPL passes through 22 stations in 4 days to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI.

01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI . 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL arrives at NEW JALPAIGURI  on 15:20 and departs at 15:45 . You can get down at NEW JALPAIGURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN 10 Minutes
PANVEL 10 Minutes
KALYAN JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
SATNA 05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA 10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 10 Minutes
KISHANGANJ 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 25 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL starts from DAUND JN

. What is the time taken by GHY FESTIVAL SPL to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI ?

. 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY FESTIVAL SPL train is 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY FESTIVAL SPL ?

. GHY FESTIVAL SPL departs from DAUND JN at 20:20 and reaches at GUWAHATI by 00:30.

Related train running from DAUND JN(DD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01014 CBE LTT SPL 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 09:08 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 14:30 14:35 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 01:55 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 09:20 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 18:35 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 18:55 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 08:00 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY 10:30 10:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 10:00 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 21:50 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 01:50 01:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 16:20 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 05:55 06:05 CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 01:05 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 05:50 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 21:15 21:30 SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 20:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51323 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51327 DD-BRMT PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER 20:26 20:31 N/A M T W T F S S
51348 BRMT-DD PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER 21:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS 02:35 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 05:50 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 16:10 16:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 18:35 18:50 SL M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 04:20 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 08:50 08:55 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 12:05 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS 00:35 00:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER 07:16 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 19:27 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS Source 13:00 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 11:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 09:55 09:56 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 17:43 17:44 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S