Download

GHY FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01305 - GHY FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DAUND JN(DD)GUWAHATI (GHY)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DAUND JNDDSource00:00 min20:2010
PUNE JNPUNE21:1510:00 min21:25176
PANVELPNVL23:4510:00 min23:551196
KALYAN JNKYN00:5505:00 min01:002233
NASHIK ROADNK03:2302:00 min03:252366
BHUSAVAL JNBSL07:5005:00 min07:552623
ITARSI JNET12:4505:00 min12:502930
JABALPURJBP16:2010:00 min16:3021176
KATNIKTE17:5005:00 min17:5521266
SATNASTA19:5505:00 min20:0021364
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI22:5505:00 min23:0021534
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU01:5510:00 min02:0531678
BUXARBXR03:1002:00 min03:1231772
PATLIPUTRAPPTA05:3510:00 min05:4531885
BARAUNI JNBJU08:0510:00 min08:1531994
KATIHAR JNKIR11:5510:00 min12:0532173
KISHANGANJKNE13:2505:00 min13:3032269
NEW JALPAIGURINJP15:2025:00 min15:4532357
NEW COOCH BEHARNCB18:0505:00 min18:1032483
NEW BONGAIGAONNBQ20:4005:00 min20:4532608
RANGIYA JNRNY22:2505:00 min22:3032717
GUWAHATIGHY00:3000:00 minDestination42765
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL runs from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI onFriday.

GHY FESTIVAL SPL departs from DAUND JN at 20:20 and reaches to GUWAHATI at 00:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI. The total distance covered by GHY FESTIVAL SPL is 2765 kilometers.

GHY FESTIVAL SPL passes through 22 stations in 4 days to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI.

01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI . 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL arrives at NEW JALPAIGURI  on 15:20 and departs at 15:45 . You can get down at NEW JALPAIGURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN10 Minutes
PANVEL10 Minutes
KALYAN JN05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN05 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN10 Minutes
KATIHAR JN10 Minutes
KISHANGANJ05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI25 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON05 Minutes
RANGIYA JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL starts from DAUND JN

. What is the time taken by GHY FESTIVAL SPL to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI ?

. 01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DAUND JN to GUWAHATI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY FESTIVAL SPL train is 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY FESTIVAL SPL ?

. GHY FESTIVAL SPL departs from DAUND JN at 20:20 and reaches at GUWAHATI by 00:30.

Related train running from DAUND JN(DD)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07203BVC COA SPECIAL22:2022:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL8:508:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL19:0019:02CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL21:4521:502SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIAL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01135BSL DAUND EXP15:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
01136DAUND BSL EXPSource12:002SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPL19:1319:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPL9:089:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL12:5513:002SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP14:3014:352SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL17:3017:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPL0:350:37SL 2SMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL1:501:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL3:333:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL1:381:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL1:501:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL22:2022:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02943DD INDORE SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02944INDB DD SPL10:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPLSource23:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL6:256:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL0:010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL6:256:301A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL4:154:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS13:4513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL13:4513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL12:0512:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL20:0020:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07013HDP HYB SPECIAL16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07014HYB HDP SPL9:209:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07323UBL BSB FEST SPL6:256:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07324UBL FETSIVAL SPL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL4:404:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL19:0019:02CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL21:4521:502SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIAL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL0:551:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL0:200:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17014HYB HDP SPL9:209:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL4:404:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESS19:1319:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESS9:089:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP18:0018:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS12:5513:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL17:3017:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL22:2022:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22943PUNE INDORE EXPSource14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP0:010:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS13:4513:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP13:4513:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP10:1510:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP20:0020:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS0:200:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP19:3519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17323UBL BSB FEST SPL6:256:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP0:200:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS22:2022:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS6:256:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from GUWAHATI (GHY)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01255CSMT GHY SPL1:20Destition3A SLMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL4:455:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL HBJ SPL4:104:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02067JAN SHATABDI SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
02068JAN SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02249SBC NTSK SPECIAL6:356:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02250NTSK SBC SPECIAL5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02345HWH GHY SPECIAL10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02346GHY HWH SPECIALSource12:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL6:306:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL20:1020:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02501TEJAS EXP SPL7:007:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02502TEJAS EXP SPL0:400:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ5:205:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL19:1019:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS6:056:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02509BNC GHY EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIALSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02515CBE SCL SF SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02516SCL CBE SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02983BNC AGTL SPL12:4513:003A SLMTWTFSS
02984AGTL BNC SPECIAL19:0019:103A SLMTWTFSS
03173SDAH AGTL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03174AGTL SDAH SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03175SDAH SCL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03176SCL SDAH SPECIAL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03181KOAA SHTT SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03182SHTT KOAA SPL17:0017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03281DBRG RJPB SPL17:0017:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03282RJPB DBRG SPL10:4010:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04031GHY NDLS SPECIALSource6:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04032PORVOTR S KRNTI8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04037SCL NDLS SPECIAL5:506:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04038NDLS SCL SPL8:058:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04493AGTL FZR SPECIAL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04494FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:058:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05417APDJ SHTT SPL4:304:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05418SHTT APDJ SPL22:0022:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
05487BNC AGTL SPL12:4513:003AMTWTFSS
05488AGTL BNC SPL19:0019:103AMTWTFSS
05603GHY LEDO SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05604LEDO GHY SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05611GHY SCL SPECIALSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05612SCL GHY SPECIAL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05613KYQ MZS SPECIALSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05614MZS KYQ SPECIAL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05615GHY SCL SPECIALSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05616SCL GHY SPECIAL20:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05617GHY NHLN SPECIALSource21:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05618NHLN GHY SPECIAL4:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05625DGHR AGTL SPL16:0516:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05626AGTL DGHR EXP8:258:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL23:4023:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL14:4515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIALSource16:552SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIALSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05665GHY MXN SPECIALSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05666MXN GHY SPECIAL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05669GHY DBRT SPECIALSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05670DBRT GHY SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05811DBB GHY SPECIAL15:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05812GHY DBB SPECIALSource21:452SMTWTFSS
05887NHLG GHY TOURIST22:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
05888GHY NHLG TOURISTSource6:35CCMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL8:559:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS21:4021:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL2:402:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05933NTSK ASR EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05934ASR DBRG EXP SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05959HWH DBRG SPL15:4015:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05960DBRG HWH SPECIAL7:257:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05968LEDO RNY SPECIAL18:0018:102SMTWTFSS
05969PURI DBRG SPL8:559:10N/AMTWTFSS
05970DBRG PURI SPL6:256:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL19:3019:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPL13:0513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL20:1020:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12067JAN SHATABDI SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
12068JAN SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
22502NTSK SBC SPECIAL5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12346GHY HWH SPECIALSource12:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL6:306:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20501TEJAS EXP SPL7:007:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20502TEJAS EXP SPL0:400:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20503DBRG NDLS RAJ5:205:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC SPECIALSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12516SCL CBE SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13174AGTL SDAH SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13176SCL SDAH SPECIAL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13182SHTT KOAA SPL17:0017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22449GHY NDLS SPECIALSource6:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14037SCL NDLS SPECIAL5:506:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14620AGTL FZR SPECIAL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15417APDJ SHTT SPL4:304:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
15418SHTT APDJ SPL22:0022:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
15603GHY LEDO SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15604LEDO GHY SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15611GHY SCL SPECIALSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15612SCL GHY SPECIAL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15613KYQ MZS SPECIALSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15614MZS KYQ SPECIAL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15615GHY SCL SPECIALSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15616SCL GHY SPECIAL20:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15617GHY NHLN SPECIALSource21:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15618NHLN GHY SPECIAL4:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12345SARAIGHAT EXP10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL19:1019:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22450PORVOTR S KRNTI8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14038PTK DLI EXP8:058:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP8:258:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS14:4515:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESSSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXPSource16:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15665B G EXPRESSSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15666B G EXPRESS14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15669NAGALAND EXPRESSSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15670NAGALAND EXPRESS3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15811DBB GHY SPECIAL15:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
15812GHY DBB SPECIALSource21:452SMTWTFSS
15887NHLG GHY TOURIST22:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
15888GHY NHLG TOURISTSource6:35CCMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15906DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS6:256:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP21:4021:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15933DBRG-ASR EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS7:257:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15968LEDO RNY SPECIAL18:0018:102SMTWTFSS
13173SDAH AGTL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13175SDAH SCL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13181KOAA SHTT SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL SPL16:0516:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESS19:2519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15934ASR-DBRG EXPRESS16:0516:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15959KAMRUP EXPRESS15:4015:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13281NTSK RJPB EXP17:0017:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14619FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:058:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12504Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train19:0019:103AMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP0:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP2:402:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS