GHY INTERCITY Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dibrugarh(DBRG) Guwahati (GHY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dibrugarh DBRG First 0 min 14.25 1 0
Moranhat MRHT 14.56 2 min 14.58 1 41
Sibsagar Town SRTN 15.33 2 min 15.35 1 79
Simaluguri Jn SLGR 16.00 5 min 16.05 1 95
Namtiali NMT 16.20 2 min 16.22 1 109
Amguri AGI 16.38 2 min 16.40 1 121
Nakachari NCH 17.10 2 min 17.12 1 138
Mariani Jn (Rev) MXN 17.45 15 min 18.00 1 149
Cinnamara CMA 18.33 2 min 18.35 1 159
Jorhat Town JTTN 18.47 5 min 18.52 1 166
Rowriah RWH 19.01 1 min 19.02 1 172
Bhalukmara BLMR 19.13 2 min 19.15 1 180
Barua Bamungaon BBGN 19.38 2 min 19.40 1 194
Rangaliting RNGG 19.50 1 min 19.51 1 201
Badulipar BLPR 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 205
Khumtai KUTI 20.07 1 min 20.08 1 209
Numaligarh NMGY 20.13 2 min 20.15 1 211
Golaghat GLGT 20.35 2 min 20.37 1 227
Furkating Jn FKG 21.20 35 min 21.55 1 234
Barpathar BXP 22.17 1 min 22.18 1 258
Sarupathar SZR 22.31 1 min 22.32 1 268
Bokajan BXJ 22.54 1 min 22.55 1 290
Dimapur DMV 23.05 10 min 23.15 1 304
Diphu DPU 00.12 1 min 00.13 2 341
Lumding Jn LMG 00.50 10 min 01.00 2 373
Lanka LKA 01.38 1 min 01.39 2 404
Hojai HJI 01.56 1 min 01.57 2 418
Kampur KWM 02.43 1 min 02.44 2 445
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 03.01 2 min 03.03 2 463
Jagi Road JID 03.46 1 min 03.47 2 496
Guwahati GHY 05.50 0 min Last 2 554

Train 15606 GHY INTERCITY runs from Dibrugarh to Guwahati on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GHY INTERCITY departs from Dibrugarh at 14.25 and reaches to Guwahati at 05.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dibrugarh to Guwahati. The total distance covered by GHY INTERCITY is 554 kilometers.

GHY INTERCITY passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Dibrugarh to Guwahati.

15606 GHY INTERCITY has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at Furkating Jn . 15606 GHY INTERCITY arrives at Furkating Jn  on 21.20 and departs at 21.55 . You can get down at Furkating Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Simaluguri Jn 5 Minutes
Mariani Jn (Rev) 15 Minutes
Jorhat Town 5 Minutes
Furkating Jn 35 Minutes
Dimapur 10 Minutes
Lumding Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15606 GHY INTERCITY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY INTERCITY ?

. 15606 GHY INTERCITY starts from Dibrugarh

. What is the time taken by GHY INTERCITY to reach from Dibrugarh to Guwahati ?

. 15606 GHY INTERCITY takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dibrugarh to Guwahati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY INTERCITY train is 35 minutes at Furkating Jn .

. What is the train schedule of GHY INTERCITY ?

. GHY INTERCITY departs from Dibrugarh at 14.25 and reaches at Guwahati by 05.50.

Related train running from Dibrugarh(DBRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL Source 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 22:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS Source 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 07:00 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guwahati (GHY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 01:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02067 GHY JTTN SPECIAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02068 JTTN GHY SPECIAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 05:12 05:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 07:08 07:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:23 05:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 19:10 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 13:05 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:20 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL 04:30 04:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 22:08 22:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05611 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05612 SCL GHY SPECIAL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05615 GHY SCL SPECIAL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05616 SCL GHY SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 16:05 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 14:45 15:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL Source 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 19:05 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05811 DBB GHY SPECIAL 15:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05812 GHY DBB SPECIAL Source 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 10:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 10:30 10:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL Source 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12067 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 06:38 06:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 19:50 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 19:00 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 14:05 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:20 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:23 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:33 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 05:55 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 00:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 04:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15665 B G EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15666 B G EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15669 NAGALAND EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15670 NAGALAND EXPRESS 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 04:45 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:05 22:30 SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 04:55 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 11:28 11:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 21:43 21:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:00 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 19:33 19:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:18 17:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:35 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 07:28 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 04:00 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 03:00 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55601 KYQ LMG PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55602 LMG KYQ PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55603 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55604 KOLONGPAR PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55607 GHY-SHTT PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55608 SHTT-GHY PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55615 GHY - SCL FAST PASSENGER Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55616 SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER 20:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55815 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55816 KAPILI FAST PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S