Download

GHY SUR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01304 - GHY SUR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

GUWAHATI(GHY)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
GUWAHATIGHYSource00:00 min05:3010
RANGIYA JNRNY06:3005:00 min06:35148
NEW BONGAIGAONNBQ07:2005:00 min07:251157
NEW COOCH BEHARNCB08:5505:00 min09:001283
NEW JALPAIGURINJP11:0525:00 min11:301409
KISHANGANJKNE12:3005:00 min12:351496
KATIHAR JNKIR14:0510:00 min14:151592
BARAUNI JNBJU17:3010:00 min17:401771
PATLIPUTRAPPTA20:0510:00 min20:151880
BUXARBXR21:1502:00 min21:171994
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU00:0510:00 min00:1521088
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI02:2505:00 min02:3021232
SATNASTA05:1505:00 min05:2021401
KATNIKTE06:3505:00 min06:4021499
JABALPURJBP08:0010:00 min08:1021590
ITARSI JNET11:2010:00 min11:3021835
BHUSAVAL JNBSL16:1005:00 min16:1522142
NASHIK ROADNK19:4703:00 min19:5022399
KALYAN JNKYN22:5703:00 min23:0022533
PANVELPNVL23:5005:00 min23:5522569
PUNE JNPUNE02:3010:00 min02:4032689
DAUND JNDD03:5505:00 min04:0032765
SOLAPUR JNSUR07:5500:00 minDestination32953
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01304 GHY SUR SPL runs from GUWAHATI to SOLAPUR JN onFriday.

GHY SUR SPL departs from GUWAHATI at 05:30 and reaches to SOLAPUR JN at 07:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GUWAHATI to SOLAPUR JN. The total distance covered by GHY SUR SPL is 2953 kilometers.

GHY SUR SPL passes through 23 stations in 3 days to reach from GUWAHATI to SOLAPUR JN.

01304 GHY SUR SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI . 01304 GHY SUR SPL arrives at NEW JALPAIGURI  on 11:05 and departs at 11:30 . You can get down at NEW JALPAIGURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RANGIYA JN05 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON05 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI25 Minutes
KISHANGANJ05 Minutes
KATIHAR JN10 Minutes
BARAUNI JN10 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
SATNA05 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
PANVEL05 Minutes
PUNE JN10 Minutes
DAUND JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 01304 GHY SUR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GHY SUR SPL ?

. 01304 GHY SUR SPL starts from GUWAHATI

. What is the time taken by GHY SUR SPL to reach from GUWAHATI to SOLAPUR JN ?

. 01304 GHY SUR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GUWAHATI to SOLAPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GHY SUR SPL train is 25 minutes at NEW JALPAIGURI .

. What is the train schedule of GHY SUR SPL ?

. GHY SUR SPL departs from GUWAHATI at 05:30 and reaches at SOLAPUR JN by 07:55.

Related train running from GUWAHATI(GHY)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01255CSMT GHY SPL1:20Destition3A SLMTWTFSS
01665AGTL FESTIVL SPL4:455:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01666AGTL HBJ SPL4:104:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02067JAN SHATABDI SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
02068JAN SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02249SBC NTSK SPECIAL6:356:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02250NTSK SBC SPECIAL5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02345HWH GHY SPECIAL10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02346GHY HWH SPECIALSource12:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL6:306:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL20:1020:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02501TEJAS EXP SPL7:007:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02502TEJAS EXP SPL0:400:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ5:205:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL19:1019:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS6:056:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02509BNC GHY EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02510GHY BNC EXPRESSSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIALSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02515CBE SCL SF SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02516SCL CBE SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02983BNC AGTL SPL12:4513:003A SLMTWTFSS
02984AGTL BNC SPECIAL19:0019:103A SLMTWTFSS
03173SDAH AGTL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03174AGTL SDAH SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03175SDAH SCL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03176SCL SDAH SPECIAL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03181KOAA SHTT SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03182SHTT KOAA SPL17:0017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03281DBRG RJPB SPL17:0017:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03282RJPB DBRG SPL10:4010:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04031GHY NDLS SPECIALSource6:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04032PORVOTR S KRNTI8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04037SCL NDLS SPECIAL5:506:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04038NDLS SCL SPL8:058:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04493AGTL FZR SPECIAL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04494FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:058:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05417APDJ SHTT SPL4:304:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05418SHTT APDJ SPL22:0022:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
05487BNC AGTL SPL12:4513:003AMTWTFSS
05488AGTL BNC SPL19:0019:103AMTWTFSS
05603GHY LEDO SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05604LEDO GHY SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05611GHY SCL SPECIALSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05612SCL GHY SPECIAL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05613KYQ MZS SPECIALSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05614MZS KYQ SPECIAL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05615GHY SCL SPECIALSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05616SCL GHY SPECIAL20:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05617GHY NHLN SPECIALSource21:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05618NHLN GHY SPECIAL4:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05625DGHR AGTL SPL16:0516:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05626AGTL DGHR EXP8:258:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL23:4023:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL14:4515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPL12:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIALSource16:552SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL13:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIALSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05665GHY MXN SPECIALSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05666MXN GHY SPECIAL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05669GHY DBRT SPECIALSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05670DBRT GHY SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05811DBB GHY SPECIAL15:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05812GHY DBB SPECIALSource21:452SMTWTFSS
05887NHLG GHY TOURIST22:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
05888GHY NHLG TOURISTSource6:35CCMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL8:559:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL6:256:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS21:4021:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL2:402:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05933NTSK ASR EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05934ASR DBRG EXP SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05959HWH DBRG SPL15:4015:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05960DBRG HWH SPECIAL7:257:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05968LEDO RNY SPECIAL18:0018:102SMTWTFSS
05969PURI DBRG SPL8:559:10N/AMTWTFSS
05970DBRG PURI SPL6:256:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL19:3019:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPL13:0513:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL20:1020:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12067JAN SHATABDI SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
12068JAN SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
22502NTSK SBC SPECIAL5:005:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12346GHY HWH SPECIALSource12:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL6:306:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20501TEJAS EXP SPL7:007:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20502TEJAS EXP SPL0:400:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20503DBRG NDLS RAJ5:205:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC SPECIALSource6:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12516SCL CBE SPECIAL6:006:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13174AGTL SDAH SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13176SCL SDAH SPECIAL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13182SHTT KOAA SPL17:0017:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22449GHY NDLS SPECIALSource6:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14037SCL NDLS SPECIAL5:506:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14620AGTL FZR SPECIAL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15417APDJ SHTT SPL4:304:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
15418SHTT APDJ SPL22:0022:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
15603GHY LEDO SPECIALSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15604LEDO GHY SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15611GHY SCL SPECIALSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15612SCL GHY SPECIAL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15613KYQ MZS SPECIALSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15614MZS KYQ SPECIAL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15615GHY SCL SPECIALSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15616SCL GHY SPECIAL20:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15617GHY NHLN SPECIALSource21:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15618NHLN GHY SPECIAL4:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12345SARAIGHAT EXP10:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL19:1019:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22450PORVOTR S KRNTI8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14038PTK DLI EXP8:058:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP8:258:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS14:4515:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXPSource10:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIALSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESSSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXPSource16:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15665B G EXPRESSSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15666B G EXPRESS14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15669NAGALAND EXPRESSSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15670NAGALAND EXPRESS3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15811DBB GHY SPECIAL15:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
15812GHY DBB SPECIALSource21:452SMTWTFSS
15887NHLG GHY TOURIST22:45DestinationCCMTWTFSS
15888GHY NHLG TOURISTSource6:35CCMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15906DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS6:256:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP21:4021:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15933DBRG-ASR EXPRESS19:1519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS7:257:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15968LEDO RNY SPECIAL18:0018:102SMTWTFSS
13173SDAH AGTL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13175SDAH SCL SPL3:403:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13181KOAA SHTT SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL SPL16:0516:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESS19:2519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15934ASR-DBRG EXPRESS16:0516:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15959KAMRUP EXPRESS15:4015:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13281NTSK RJPB EXP17:0017:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14619FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:058:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12504Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train19:0019:103AMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP0:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP2:402:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07203BVC COA SPECIAL1:351:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL21:1521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01013LTT CBE SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPL20:5020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL21:3021:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL18:1018:152SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP20:3020:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
01157PUNE SUR SF SPL22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
01158SUR PUNE SF SPLSource6:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPL20:5020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL15:4015:452SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP10:5511:002SMTWTFSS
01311SUR HASAN SPLSource19:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01312HAS SUR SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL19:5520:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL20:5020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01792DNR SBC SPL4:124:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPLSource22:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS7:407:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL4:024:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:576:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL21:1521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL1:351:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPL5:305:352SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL20:3520:402SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPL15:0015:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP3:554:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL3:003:052A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL3:003:051A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL7:057:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:0015:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXP4:004:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL0:400:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL23:1523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP12:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPLSource14:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP5:005:052A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL22:4522:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL3:353:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL3:003:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP6:206:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP19:1519:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07321SUR DHARWAR PASSSource0:40SLMTWTFSS
07322DWR SUR SPL3:30DestinationSLMTWTFSS
07323UBL BSB FEST SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07324UBL FETSIVAL SPL3:033:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL19:5019:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR3:003:053A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR7:057:103A SLMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL0:400:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL0:400:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL6:356:403A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL0:400:453A SLMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPL6:156:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPL20:5020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL21:3021:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL18:1018:152SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL4:024:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL21:1521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR7:057:103A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12157HUTATMA EXPRESS22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12158HUTATMA EXPRESSSource6:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXP20:5020:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS15:4015:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11311SUR HASAN SPLSource19:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL19:5520:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL20:5020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP5:576:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL1:351:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX20:3520:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS6:206:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS19:1519:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP19:5019:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL0:400:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express0:400:453AMTWTFSS
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP5:305:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY15:0015:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP3:003:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP3:453:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS10:2510:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP3:453:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP10:2510:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL0:400:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP7:157:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP23:1523:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS12:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESSSource14:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL5:005:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP22:4522:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS20:5020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17323UBL BSB FEST SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL0:400:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS1:351:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP12:2012:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP3:554:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP23:4023:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS3:003:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXP4:004:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP4:004:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express6:356:403AMTWTFSS