Download

GKP ERS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05303 - GKP ERS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

GORAKHPUR JN(GKP)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
GORAKHPUR JNGKPSource00:00 min08:3010
KHALILABADKLD09:0802:00 min09:10135
BASTIBST09:3603:00 min09:39165
GONDA JNGD11:0005:00 min11:051154
AISHBAGHASH13:2815:00 min13:431273
KANPUR CENTRALCNB15:0505:00 min15:101346
ORAIORAI16:4002:00 min16:421453
JHANSI JNJHS18:4508:00 min18:531567
BHOPAL JNBPL23:0005:00 min23:051858
ITARSI JNET23:5110:00 min00:012950
BALHARSHAHBPQ09:3005:00 min09:3521458
WARANGALWL12:4502:00 min12:4721700
KHAMMAMKMT13:1502:00 min13:1721808
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA16:0010:00 min16:1021907
TENALI JNTEL16:3802:00 min16:4021939
ONGOLEOGL18:0802:00 min18:1022046
NELLORENLR19:3802:00 min19:4022162
GUDUR JNGDR21:0002:00 min21:0222200
PERAMBURPER00:0505:00 min00:1032337
KATPADI JNKPD01:5505:00 min02:0032461
JOLARPETTAIJTJ03:2802:00 min03:3032545
SALEM JNSA05:5505:00 min06:0032665
ERODE JNED07:0510:00 min07:1532727
TIRUPPURTUP07:5802:00 min08:0032777
COIMBATORE JNCBE08:5005:00 min08:5532827
PALAKKAD JNPGT10:3010:00 min10:4032881
OTTAPPALAMOTP11:0302:00 min11:0532913
THRISURTCR12:2703:00 min12:3032958
ALUVAAWY13:1802:00 min13:2033013
ERNAKULAM JNERS14:3000:00 minDestination33033
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05303 GKP ERS SPL runs from GORAKHPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN onSaturday.

GKP ERS SPL departs from GORAKHPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches to ERNAKULAM JN at 14:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN. The total distance covered by GKP ERS SPL is 3033 kilometers.

GKP ERS SPL passes through 30 stations in 3 days to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN.

05303 GKP ERS SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at AISHBAGH . 05303 GKP ERS SPL arrives at AISHBAGH  on 13:28 and departs at 13:43 . You can get down at AISHBAGH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GONDA JN05 Minutes
AISHBAGH15 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL05 Minutes
JHANSI JN08 Minutes
BHOPAL JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN10 Minutes
PERAMBUR05 Minutes
KATPADI JN05 Minutes
SALEM JN05 Minutes
ERODE JN10 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN05 Minutes
PALAKKAD JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 05303 GKP ERS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GKP ERS SPL ?

. 05303 GKP ERS SPL starts from GORAKHPUR JN

. What is the time taken by GKP ERS SPL to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN ?

. 05303 GKP ERS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GORAKHPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GKP ERS SPL train is 15 minutes at AISHBAGH .

. What is the train schedule of GKP ERS SPL ?

. GKP ERS SPL departs from GORAKHPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches at ERNAKULAM JN by 14:30.

Related train running from GORAKHPUR JN(GKP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01259CSMT GKP SPL14:05Destition1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPLSource16:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02575GKP FESTVL SPL6:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIAL20:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPLSource6:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIAL2:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPLSource15:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPL0:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPLSource15:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPL23:55Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPLSource4:151A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPL18:50Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPLSource21:151A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPLSource8:152SMTWTFSS
01625KIR JAT SPECIAL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
01626JAT KIR FEST SPL11:0511:152SMTWTFSS
01637BJU NDLS SPL1:201:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01638NDLS BJU FEST SP9:009:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01655GKP CDG FEST SPLSource22:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01656GKP FESTIVL SPL18:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01661ANVT FESTIVL SPL0:300:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
01662SHC FESTIVL SPL0:050:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01669DBG NDLS FST SPL1:301:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01670NDLS DBG FEST SP9:009:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01675ANVT FESTIVL SPL5:055:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01676MFP FESTIVL SPL14:3514:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
01761LJN FESTVL SPL15:4515:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01762DBG FESTIVL SPL20:0020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPL11:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPLSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPL11:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02407NJP ASR SPECIAL21:5522:102SMTWTFSS
02408KARAMBHUMI SPL4:455:002SMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL15:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL6:206:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS15:4015:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02529PPTA LJN SPECIAL21:2521:353A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02530PPTA FESTIVAL SP10:0010:103A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02531GKP LJN SPLSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02532LJN GKP SPL21:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPLSource17:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02553SHC NDLS SPECIAL16:4517:002SMTWTFSS
02554VAISHALI SPL9:209:352SMTWTFSS
02555GORAKDAM SPLSource16:35N/AMTWTFSS
02556GORAKDAM SPL9:45DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02557MFP ANVT SPL18:3018:452SMTWTFSS
02558SAPT KRANTI SPL3:453:552SMTWTFSS
02563SHC NDLS SPL15:0515:153A SLMTWTFSS
02564NDLS SHC SPL6:356:503A SLMTWTFSS
02565DBG NDLS SPL15:4516:002SMTWTFSS
02566BIHAR S K SPL0:551:052SMTWTFSS
02569DBG NDLS SPL14:2014:303A SLMTWTFSS
02570NDLS DBG SF SPL0:450:553A SLMTWTFSS
02571GKP ANVT SPLSource18:453AMTWTFSS
02572ANVT GKP SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02587GKP JAT FEST SPLSource14:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP15:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02595ANVT FESTVL SPLSource20:003AMTWTFSS
02596GKP FESTIVL SP7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SPSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL17:5018:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL12:3012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03507ASN GKP SPL5:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03508GKP ASN EXP SPLSource20:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL8:308:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL16:3016:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04009BMKI ANVT SPL2:302:402SMTWTFSS
04010CHAMPRN SGR SPL14:5515:052SMTWTFSS
04059MFP ANVT SPL22:2522:403AMTWTFSS
04060MFP GRATH SPL10:5011:053AMTWTFSS
04075NHLN ANVT AC SPL23:1023:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04076NHLN AC SF SPL4:054:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04169SHC DLI SPL4:505:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04185BJU FESTIVL SPL2:002:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04186BJU GWL SPL4:354:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04519KIR JAT SPECIAL9:209:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
04567ASR FESTIVL SPL20:1020:25N/AMTWTFSS
04568BNKI FEST SPL3:053:152SMTWTFSS
04593ASR FESTIVAL SPL20:1020:25SL 2SMTWTFSS
04597SHC UMB SPL12:3513:002SMTWTFSS
04598SHC FESTIVAL SPL5:155:402SMTWTFSS
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFAR20:4020:553A SLMTWTFSS
04654ASR NJP SF EXP3:554:053A SLMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL18:5519:102SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL12:0012:152SMTWTFSS
04687ASR GARIB RATH0:350:453A CCMTWTFSS
04688SHC GARIB RATH0:050:153A CCMTWTFSS
04697MOURDHAJ SF SPL13:4514:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPL14:3514:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04741BJU ANVT SPL21:5822:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04743SHC DLI SPL4:204:302SMTWTFSS
04744SHC FESTIVAL SPL6:256:352SMTWTFSS
04997DBG DLI SPL7:257:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
05001MFP DDN SPL21:0021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05002DDN MFP FEST SPL7:558:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05003CHAURICHAURAEXP6:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05004CHAURICHAURA SPLSource23:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05005DDN FESTIVL SPLSource21:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05006DDN GKP FEST SPL7:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05007BCY LJN SPL22:4023:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05008LJN BCY SPL6:006:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05009GKP MLN SPLSource22:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05010MLN GKP SPECIAL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource5:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPLSource8:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPLSource7:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPLSource17:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SPSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPL7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPLSource11:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05049KOAA GKP SPL9:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05050KOAA FESTVL SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPLSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05057GKP ANVT SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05066PNVL GKP SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05067GKP BDTS SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05068BDTS GKP SPL15:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05069GKP ASH INT SPLSource3:453A CC 2SMTWTFSS
05070GKP INT CITY SPL23:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIAL13:4514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL21:0021:152SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPL5:055:152SMTWTFSS
05103GKP BSBS SPLSource16:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05104BSBS GKP SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05105CPR NTV SPL9:5510:052SMTWTFSS
05106NTV CPR SPL17:0517:202SMTWTFSS
05113GTNR CI EXP SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05114CI GTNR EXP SPL1:101:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05117CPR MTJ SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05118MTJ CPR SF SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05161MFP MUV SPL1:301:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05162BSBS MFP SPL11:3511:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05195DLI FESTIVAL SPLSource21:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05196GKP FESTIVAL SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05203BJU LJN SPL5:055:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05204LJN BJU SPECIAL21:5522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPL3:403:502SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL16:2016:352SMTWTFSS
05251ANTYODYA SUP SPL10:3510:452SMTWTFSS
05252DBG FESTIVAL SPL4:254:352SMTWTFSS
05269MFP ADI SPL4:104:202SMTWTFSS
05270ADI MFP SPL20:5021:002SMTWTFSS
05273RXL ANVT SPL15:2515:402SMTWTFSS
05274SATYAGRAH SPL10:2010:302SMTWTFSS
05279SHC ANVT SPL21:5522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05280POORABIYA SPL7:558:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR PUJA SPL3:403:502SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG PUJA SPL16:2016:352SMTWTFSS
05301BL FESTIVAL SPLSource5:002SMTWTFSS
05302BL GKP SPL22:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPL8:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIAL0:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05529SHC ANVT SPL2:302:402SMTWTFSS
05530SHC FESTVAL SPL14:5515:052SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL14:2014:402SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPL16:4517:002SMTWTFSS
05577DBG DLI SPL5:455:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
05578DBG FESTVL SPL14:1014:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05622ANVT KYQ SPL14:5515:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIAL13:4514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIAL13:4514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL14:2014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL4:254:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05733KIR ASR SPECIAL12:1012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05734ASR KIR SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL16:4517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS23:3023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL23:3023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06977SHC ANVT SPL4:204:302SMTWTFSS
06980SHC FESTIVL SPL4:254:352SMTWTFSS
06995DBG DLI SPL7:257:352SMTWTFSS
06996DBG FESTIVAL SPL14:0514:202SMTWTFSS
06997BNKI ASR SPL20:1020:252SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL13:1513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL10:4011:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09033BDTS GKP SPL15:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
09034GKP BDTS SF SPLSource3:252SMTWTFSS
09039BDTS BJU SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09040BJU BDTS SPL17:0517:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09091GKP HUMSAFAR SPL18:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09092BDTS HUMSFAR SPLSource21:303A SLMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPL20:1020:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPL19:0019:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09269PBR MFP SPL10:5011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09270MFP PBR SPL22:2522:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09409ADI GKP SPECIAL16:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09410GKP ADI EXP SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09425ADI BJU SF SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09426BJU ADI SPL2:052:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL6:406:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPL17:1517:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09489ADI GKP SPL18:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09490GKP ADI SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPL4:455:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL21:5522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09623UDZ KNE HSP SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09624KNE UDZ SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09709UDZ KYQ SPECIAL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09710KYQ UDZ SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09767MFP ANVT SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12408KARAMBHUMI SPL4:455:002SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPLSource17:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPL7:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14010CHAMPRN SGR SPL14:5515:052SMTWTFSS
14674SHAHEED EXP SPL12:0012:152SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPLSource17:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPL18:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15065GKP PNVL EXP SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15066PNVL GKP SPL0:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15067GKP BDTS SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15068BDTS GKP SPL15:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPL5:055:152SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL19:4520:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIAL20:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPLSource15:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPLSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12407NJP ASR SPECIAL21:5522:102SMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12530PPTA FESTIVAL SP10:0010:103A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12531GKP LJN SPLSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
12532LJN GKP SPL21:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12555GORAKDAM SPLSource16:35N/AMTWTFSS
12571GKP ANVT SPLSource18:453AMTWTFSS
12587GKP JAT FEST SPLSource14:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPLSource6:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12595ANVT FESTVL SPLSource20:003AMTWTFSS
12597CSMT FESTIVAL SPSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13020HWH FESTIVL SPL12:3012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13508GKP ASN EXP SPLSource20:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22411NHLN ANVT AC SPL23:1023:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11123BJU FESTIVL SPL2:002:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15004CHAURICHAURA SPLSource23:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15005DDN FESTIVL SPLSource21:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15007BCY LJN SPL22:4023:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15008LJN BCY SPL6:006:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15009GKP MLN SPLSource22:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15010MLN GKP SPECIAL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPLSource5:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022SHM FESTIVL SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPLSource8:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPLSource7:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045OKHA FESTIVAL SPSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15048KOAA FESTVL SPLSource11:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15050KOAA FESTVL SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15052KOAA FESTVL SPLSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15057GKP ANVT SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15069GKP ASH INT SPLSource3:453A CC 2SMTWTFSS
15070GKP INT CITY SPL23:45Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL21:0021:152SMTWTFSS
15103GKP BSBS SPLSource16:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
15104BSBS GKP SPL11:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15105CPR NTV SPL9:5510:052SMTWTFSS
15106NTV CPR SPL17:0517:202SMTWTFSS
15113GTNR CI EXP SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15114CI GTNR EXP SPL1:101:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12538BSBS MFP SPL11:3511:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS2:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXP0:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPL11:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.6:206:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12529PPTA LJN SPECIAL21:2521:353A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12553VAISHALI EXP16:4517:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12557SAPT KRANTI EXP18:3018:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12565BIHAR S KRANTI15:4516:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12572Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
12588JAMMU GKP EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12596Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
12211MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP22:2522:403AMTWTFSS
12212ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP10:5011:053AMTWTFSS
11124GWL BJU MAIL4:354:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12203GARIB RATH EXP0:350:453A CCMTWTFSS
12491MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS13:4514:003A SLMTWTFSS
22531CPR MTJ SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22532MTJ CPR SF SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12537MANDUADIH EXP1:301:503A SLMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESS13:4514:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS13:4514:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL14:2014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS12:1012:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS19:2519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP23:3023:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP13:1513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP10:4011:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS21:5522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19616KYQ UDZ SPECIAL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13507ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX5:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12204GRIB RATH0:050:153A CCMTWTFSS
12492MOURDHAJ EXP14:3514:453A SLMTWTFSS
15002DDN MFP EXP7:558:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15006DDN GKP EXP7:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXP18:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15047PURBANCHAL EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15049KKK-GKP EXP9:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15051KOAA GKP EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXP13:4514:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP20:4020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15212DBG FESTVAL SPL16:2016:352SMTWTFSS
22551ANTYODYA SUP SPL10:3510:452SMTWTFSS
22552DBG FESTIVAL SPL4:254:352SMTWTFSS
15269MFP ADI SPL4:104:202SMTWTFSS
15273SATYAGRAH EXP15:2515:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15274SATYAGRAH EXP10:2010:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15279POORBIYA EXPRES21:5522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15529SHC ANVT SPL2:302:402SMTWTFSS
15531SHC ASR SPL14:2014:402SMTWTFSS
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS14:5515:053A SLMTWTFSS
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS20:4020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES20:4020:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL4:254:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESS16:4517:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22921BDTS GKP SPL15:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
19037AVADH EXPRESS11:2511:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19038AVADH EXPRESS17:0517:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19091GKP HUMSAFAR SPL18:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP10:5011:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19270PBR EXPRESS22:2522:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESSSource6:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXPSource15:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12556GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP6:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15021SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP17:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP16:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP23:3023:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19601UDZ NJP EXP4:455:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19615UDZ KYQ SPECIAL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPLSource18:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:25N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL9:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPLSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02877HWH ERS SPL3:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL13:1013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI8:108:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06129ERS BAND EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06130BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06161ERS BAND SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06162BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL3:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPLSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4012:452SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL2:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXPSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
12076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
16302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS18:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12677SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12678BANGALORE EXPSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXPSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22877DGHA PURI EXP3:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS8:108:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP8:108:153A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI2:502:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP3:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESSSource20:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4012:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXPSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP21:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESSSource18:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22878ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXPSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX8:158:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS2:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXPSource8:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS