Gmo Brka Pass 53359 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Gomoh Junction(GMO) Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GOMOHJN GMO Source NULL min 18:00 1 0
TELO TELO 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 9
CHANDRAPURA CRP 18:22 2:00 min 18:24 1 16
BHANDARIDAH BHME 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 23
PHUSRO PUS 18:42 2:00 min 18:44 1 28
AMLO AMLO 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 31
BERMO BRMO 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 34
JARANGDIH JAN 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 37
BOKAROTHERMAL BKRO 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 42
GUMIA GMIA 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 48
DUMRIBIHAR(E) DMBR 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 55
DANEA DNEA 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 66
JOGESHWARBIHAR JGBR 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 74
CHAINPUR CNPR 20:28 1:00 min 20:29 1 79
KARMAHAT KMHT 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 84
RANCHIROAD RRME 20:52 2:00 min 20:54 1 91
BARKAKANA BRKA 21:25 NULL min Destination 1 100

Train 53359 GMO-BRKA PASS runs from Gomoh Junction to Barkakana Junction on .

GMO-BRKA PASS departs from Gomoh Junction at 18:00 and reaches to Barkakana Junction at 21:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Gomoh Junction to Barkakana Junction. The total distance covered by GMO-BRKA PASS is 100 kilometers.

GMO-BRKA PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Gomoh Junction to Barkakana Junction.

53359 GMO-BRKA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at GOMOHJN . 53359 GMO-BRKA PASS arrives at GOMOHJN  on Source and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at GOMOHJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53359 GMO-BRKA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GMO-BRKA PASS ?

. 53359 GMO-BRKA PASS starts from Gomoh Junction

. What is the time taken by GMO-BRKA PASS to reach from Gomoh Junction to Barkakana Junction ?

. 53359 GMO-BRKA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Gomoh Junction to Barkakana Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GMO-BRKA PASS train is NULL minutes at GOMOHJN .

. What is the train schedule of GMO-BRKA PASS ?

. GMO-BRKA PASS departs from Gomoh Junction at 18:00 and reaches at Barkakana Junction by 21:25.

Related train running from Gomoh Junction(GMO)

Related train running from Barkakana Junction (BRKA)