GNT FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KACHEGUDA(KCG) GUNTUR JN (GNT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KACHEGUDA KCG Source 00:00 min 15:10 1 0
MALAKPET MXT 15:13 01:00 min 15:14 1 2
FALAKNUMA FM 15:20 01:00 min 15:21 1 8
BUDVEL BDVL 15:31 01:00 min 15:32 1 14
UMDANAGAR UR 15:38 01:00 min 15:39 1 21
SHADNAGAR SHNR 16:01 01:00 min 16:02 1 52
JADCHERLA JCL 16:35 01:00 min 16:36 1 88
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 17:05 02:00 min 17:07 1 106
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 18:10 01:00 min 18:11 1 159
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 18:20 01:00 min 18:21 1 169
GADWAL GWD 18:40 02:00 min 18:42 1 181
SBB JOGULAMBA H SBBJ 19:30 01:00 min 19:31 1 227
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 20:20 02:00 min 20:22 1 237
VELDURTI VDI 21:10 01:00 min 21:11 1 271
DHONE DHNE 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 290
BETAMCHERLA BMH 23:04 01:00 min 23:05 1 326
NANDYAL NDL 00:05 05:00 min 00:10 2 366
GAZULAPALLI GZL 00:23 01:00 min 00:24 2 380
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 00:56 01:00 min 00:57 2 408
GIDDALUR GID 01:14 01:00 min 01:15 2 419
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 01:27 01:00 min 01:28 2 434
JGMBLA KSHNPRM JBK 01:39 01:00 min 01:40 2 446
CUMBUM CBM 01:50 01:00 min 01:51 2 453
TARLUPADU TLU 02:04 01:00 min 02:05 2 467
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 02:16 01:00 min 02:17 2 479
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 02:32 01:00 min 02:33 2 492
DONAKONDA DKD 02:41 01:00 min 02:42 2 503
KURICHEDU KCD 02:54 01:00 min 02:55 2 516
VINUKONDA VKN 03:14 01:00 min 03:15 2 540
NARASARAOPET NRT 03:43 01:00 min 03:44 2 578
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 04:04 01:00 min 04:05 2 602
PERECHERLA PRCA 04:15 01:00 min 04:16 2 612
GUNTUR JN GNT 06:45 00:00 min Destination 2 623

Train 07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL runs from KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GNT FESTIVAL SPL departs from KACHEGUDA at 15:10 and reaches to GUNTUR JN at 06:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN. The total distance covered by GNT FESTIVAL SPL is 623 kilometers.

GNT FESTIVAL SPL passes through 33 stations in 2 days to reach from KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN.

07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at DHONE . 07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL arrives at DHONE  on 22:20 and departs at 22:30 . You can get down at DHONE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHONE 10 Minutes
NANDYAL 05 Minutes
Food Options in 07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GNT FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL starts from KACHEGUDA

. What is the time taken by GNT FESTIVAL SPL to reach from KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN ?

. 07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GNT FESTIVAL SPL train is 10 minutes at DHONE .

. What is the train schedule of GNT FESTIVAL SPL ?

. GNT FESTIVAL SPL departs from KACHEGUDA at 15:10 and reaches at GUNTUR JN by 06:45.

Related train running from KACHEGUDA(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from GUNTUR JN (GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S