Godavari Exp 12728 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 17:15 1 0
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:35 05:00 min 17:40 1 10
KAZIPET JN KZJ 19:30 02:00 min 19:32 1 142
WARANGAL WL 19:45 02:00 min 19:47 1 152
MAHBUBABAD MABD 20:32 01:00 min 20:33 1 212
KHAMMAM KMT 21:10 02:00 min 21:12 1 259
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 23:05 15:00 min 23:20 1 359
ELURU EE 00:06 01:00 min 00:07 2 418
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 00:41 01:00 min 00:42 2 466
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 00:57 01:00 min 00:58 2 486
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 01:39 02:00 min 01:41 2 508
ANAPARTI APT 02:01 01:00 min 02:02 2 532
SAMALKOT JN SLO 02:23 01:00 min 02:24 2 559
PITHAPURAM PAP 02:36 01:00 min 02:37 2 571
ANNAVARAM ANV 02:53 02:00 min 02:55 2 595
TUNI TUNI 03:10 01:00 min 03:11 2 612
NARSIPATNAM RD NRP 03:30 01:00 min 03:31 2 634
ELLAMANCHILI YLM 03:47 01:00 min 03:48 2 652
ANAKAPALLE AKP 04:05 01:00 min 04:06 2 676
DUVVADA DVD 05:10 01:00 min 05:11 2 692
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 05:50 0 min Destination 2 709

Train 12728 GODAVARI EXP runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Visakhapatnam Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GODAVARI EXP departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 17:15 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 05:50 . It takes 12 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by GODAVARI EXP is 709 kilometers.

GODAVARI EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Visakhapatnam Junction.

12728 GODAVARI EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN . 12728 GODAVARI EXP arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN  on 23:05 and departs at 23:20 . You can get down at VIJAYAWADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12728 GODAVARI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GODAVARI EXP ?

. 12728 GODAVARI EXP starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by GODAVARI EXP to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 12728 GODAVARI EXP takes 12 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GODAVARI EXP train is 15 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GODAVARI EXP ?

. GODAVARI EXP departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 17:15 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 05:50.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 2:05 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train 8:15 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:45 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 14:15 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08301 Sambalpur Banaswadi Special 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08302 Banaswadi Sambalpur SpecialFare Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 8:30 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 7:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 9:10 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:10 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 1:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 7:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 3:45 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 0:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 7:55 8:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 8:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 9:05 9:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 6:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destination 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 3:30 3:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S