GTL-TPTY PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Guntakal Junction(GTL) Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUNTAKAL JN GTL Source 0 min 07:10 1 0
HANUMAN STN HNMN 07:16 1:00 min 07:17 1 3
GULAPALYAMU GPU 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 11
VENKATAMPALLE VPL 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 21
KHADARPETT KDT 07:48 2:00 min 07:50 1 32
KALLURU KLU 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 40
GARLADINNE GDE 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 51
TATICHERLA TAC 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 60
ANANTAPUR ATP 08:38 2:00 min 08:40 1 68
PRASANNAYAPALLI PSPY 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 72
ZANGALAPALLE ZPL 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 81
CHIGICHERLA CCA 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 90
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 1 101
CHINNEKUNTAPALI CCI 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 116
RAMANUJAMPALLI RLX 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 119
MUDIGUBBA MGB 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 136
MALAKA VEMALA MVA 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 147
KALASUMUDRAM KCM 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 155
KADIRI KRY 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 169
NALLACHERUVU NCU 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 179
NLACHRVURU EAST NCE 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 183
TANAKALLU TKU 11:54 1:00 min 11:55 1 191
MULACALACHERUVU MCU 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 206
BATTULAPURAM BTM 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 213
TUMMANAMGUTTA TAT 12:37 1:00 min 12:38 1 222
KURABALAKOTA KBA 12:54 1:00 min 12:55 1 237
MADANAPALLE RD MPL 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 246
VAYALPAD VLD 13:33 2:00 min 13:35 1 253
KALLKIRI KCI 13:47 1:00 min 13:48 1 273
PILER PIL 14:14 1:00 min 14:15 1 288
PULICHERLA PCL 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 303
MANGALAMPETA MPT 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 311
VALLIVEDU VLV 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 315
DAMALCHERUVU DCU 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 321
PAKALA JN PAK 15:50 5:00 min 15:55 1 329
PANAPAKAM PAM 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 341
KOTALA KEN 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 356
CHANDRAGIRI CGI 16:26 4:00 min 16:30 1 359
TIRUPATI W HLT TPW 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 369
TIRUPATI TPTY 17:15 0 min Destination 1 371

Train 57476 GTL-TPTY PASS runs from Guntakal Junction to Tirupati Main on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GTL-TPTY PASS departs from Guntakal Junction at 07:10 and reaches to Tirupati Main at 17:15 . It takes 10 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Guntakal Junction to Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by GTL-TPTY PASS is 371 kilometers.

GTL-TPTY PASS passes through 40 stations in 1 days to reach from Guntakal Junction to Tirupati Main.

57476 GTL-TPTY PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN . 57476 GTL-TPTY PASS arrives at DHARMAVARAM JN  on 09:40 and departs at 09:45 . You can get down at DHARMAVARAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHARMAVARAM JN 5 Minutes
PAKALA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57476 GTL-TPTY PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GTL-TPTY PASS ?

. 57476 GTL-TPTY PASS starts from Guntakal Junction

. What is the time taken by GTL-TPTY PASS to reach from Guntakal Junction to Tirupati Main ?

. 57476 GTL-TPTY PASS takes 10 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Guntakal Junction to Tirupati Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GTL-TPTY PASS train is 5 minutes at DHARMAVARAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of GTL-TPTY PASS ?

. GTL-TPTY PASS departs from Guntakal Junction at 07:10 and reaches at Tirupati Main by 17:15.

Related train running from Guntakal Junction(GTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 03:05 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 00:48 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 02:48 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 21:45 21:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 01:14 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 03:38 03:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 02:58 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 16:45 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 21:40 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 19:58 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 23:28 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 21:45 21:50 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:30 22:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:38 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 14:45 14:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 20:15 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 06:05 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 16:40 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 08:05 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 13:20 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 14:05 14:10 SL M T W T F S S
57422 DHNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57467 GTL PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57469 DHNE PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57470 KRNT PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 08:45 08:50 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:55 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirupati Main (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S