Gujarat Smprk K 12917 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD JN ADI Source 0 min 17:20 1 0
NADIAD JN ND 18:09 2:00 min 18:11 1 46
ANAND JN ANND 18:29 2:00 min 18:31 1 64
VADODARA JN BRC 19:16 15:00 min 19:31 1 100
GODHRA JN GDA 20:43 2:00 min 20:45 1 173
DAHOD DHD 21:44 2:00 min 21:46 1 247
RATLAM JN RTM 23:30 5:00 min 23:35 1 361
KOTA JN KOTA 02:55 5:00 min 03:00 2 631
MATHURA JN MTJ 07:48 2:00 min 07:50 2 955
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 10:50 0 min Destination 2 1085

Train 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K runs from Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Monday Wednesday Friday .

GUJARAT SMPRK K departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 17:20 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 10:50 . It takes 17 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by GUJARAT SMPRK K is 1085 kilometers.

GUJARAT SMPRK K passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at VADODARA JN . 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K arrives at VADODARA JNĀ  on 19:16 and departs at 19:31 . You can get down at VADODARA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN 15 Minutes
RATLAM JN 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GUJARAT SMPRK K ?

. 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K starts from Ahmedabad Junction

. What is the time taken by GUJARAT SMPRK K to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K takes 17 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GUJARAT SMPRK K train is 15 minutes at VADODARA JN .

. What is the train schedule of GUJARAT SMPRK K ?

. GUJARAT SMPRK K departs from Ahmedabad Junction at 17:20 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 10:50.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 1:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 1:05 1:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS Source 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS Source 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 21:40 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER Source 6:00 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 22:55 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 22:55 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 5:20 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 9:00 9:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 3:25 3:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 9:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 4:55 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:40 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 7:25 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:15 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 19:45 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 0:35 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:55 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:00 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 13:10 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 6:25 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:45 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 2:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 2:20 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 0:50 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 6:35 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 18:05 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 3:20 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 22:40 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 14:40 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS Source 7:00 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 2:00 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:10 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL Source 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 10:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 18:10 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 3:00 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:40 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 5:10 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 1:45 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 2:50 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 19:45 20:05 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 6:10 6:40 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 3:10 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 2:05 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 0:20 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 8:35 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 2:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY Source 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 15:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:16 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 0:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 5:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP Source 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:55 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 4:00 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 9:40 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 1:00 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 3:10 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 4:30 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:00 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS 4:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 1:05 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 0:50 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:35 19:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 19:00 19:20 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:10 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 9:15 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 21:55 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:40 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 3:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express Source 15:25 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 17:35 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 17:45 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 8:25 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 17:30 17:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 10:30 10:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 2:30 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 17:55 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 9:50 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 4:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS Source 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 15:00 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER Source 12:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59473 ADI - PTN PASSENGER Source 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59474 PTN - ADI PASSENGER 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER Source 12:10 SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 0:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU Source 2:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69131 ADI - GNC MEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69132 GNC - ADI MEMU 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 8:30 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU 0:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU Source 1:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79432 MSH-ADI DMU 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79433 ADI- PTN DEMU[DAILY] Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79434 PTN - ADI DEMU[DAILY] 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
79435 ADI- PTN DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79436 PTN-ADI DEMU[EXCEPT SUN] 16:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 3:30 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL Source 0:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 14:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 3:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 3:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:41 3:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:45 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destination FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 6:55 7:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:30 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:12 4:14