Gzb Pnp Memu 64471 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ghaziabad(GZB) Panipat Junction (PNP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GHAZIABAD GZB Source 0 min 17:05 1 0
SAHIBABAD SBB 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 7
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 10
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 13
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH MWC 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 16
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 23
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 17:43 1:00 min 17:44 1 24
NEW DELHI NDLS 18:05 2:00 min 18:07 1 26
SADAR BAZAR DSB 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 27
SUBZI MANDI SZM 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 29
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 34
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 18:31 1:00 min 18:32 1 36
BADLI BHD 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 40
KHERA KALAN KHKN 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 44
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 47
NARELA NUR 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 53
RATHDHANA RDDE 19:02 1:00 min 19:03 1 59
HARANA KALAN HNN 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 64
SONIPAT SNP 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 70
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 78
RAJLU GARHI RUG 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 81
GANAUR GNU 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 86
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 91
SAMALKHA SMK 19:53 1:00 min 19:54 1 98
DIWANA DWNA 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 107
PANIPAT JN PNP 20:20 0 min Destination 1 115

Train 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU runs from Ghaziabad to Panipat Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GZB-PNP MEMU departs from Ghaziabad at 17:05 and reaches to Panipat Junction at 20:20 . It takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Junction. The total distance covered by GZB-PNP MEMU is 115 kilometers.

GZB-PNP MEMU passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Junction.

64471 GZB-PNP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at NEW DELHI . 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU arrives at NEW DELHI  on 18:05 and departs at 18:07 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GZB-PNP MEMU ?

. 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU starts from Ghaziabad

. What is the time taken by GZB-PNP MEMU to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Junction ?

. 64471 GZB-PNP MEMU takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GZB-PNP MEMU train is 2 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of GZB-PNP MEMU ?

. GZB-PNP MEMU departs from Ghaziabad at 17:05 and reaches at Panipat Junction by 20:20.

Related train running from Ghaziabad(GZB)

Related train running from Panipat Junction (PNP)