Download

GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04471 - GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ghaziabad(GZB) Panipat Jn (PNP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ghaziabad GZB First 0 min 17.05 1 0
Sahibabad SBB 17.14 1 min 17.15 1 7
Chander Nagar H CNJ 17.20 1 min 17.21 1 10
Anand Vihar H ANVR 17.24 1 min 17.25 1 13
Mandawali Chander Vihar H MWC 17.29 1 min 17.30 1 16
Tilak Bridge TKJ 17.37 1 min 17.38 1 23
Shivaji Bridge CSB 17.42 1 min 17.43 1 24
New Delhi NDLS 18.05 2 min 18.07 1 26
Sadar Bazar DSB 18.14 1 min 18.15 1 27
Subzi Mandi SZM 18.21 1 min 18.22 1 29
Delhi Azadpur DAZ 18.27 1 min 18.28 1 34
Adarsh Nagar Delhi ANDI 18.32 1 min 18.33 1 36
Badli BHD 18.38 1 min 18.39 1 40
Khera Kalan KHKN 18.44 1 min 18.45 1 44
Holambi Kalan HUK 18.50 1 min 18.51 1 47
Narela NUR 18.57 1 min 18.58 1 53
Rathdhana RDDE 19.05 1 min 19.06 1 59
Harsana Kalan HNN 19.12 1 min 19.13 1 65
Sonipat SNP 19.19 1 min 19.20 1 70
Sandal Kalan SLKN 19.28 1 min 19.29 1 78
Rajlu Garhi H RUG 19.33 1 min 19.34 1 81
Ganaur GNU 19.39 1 min 19.40 1 86
Bhodwal Majri BDMJ 19.46 1 min 19.47 1 91
Samalkha SMK 19.53 1 min 19.54 1 98
Diwana DWNA 20.03 1 min 20.04 1 107
Panipat Jn PNP 20.40 0 min Last 1 115
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL runs from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL departs from Ghaziabad at 17.05 and reaches to Panipat Jn at 20.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn. The total distance covered by GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL is 115 kilometers.

GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn.

04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at New Delhi . 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL arrives at New Delhi  on 18.05 and departs at 18.07 . You can get down at New Delhi to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL ?

. 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL starts from Ghaziabad

. What is the time taken by GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn ?

. 04471 GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ghaziabad to Panipat Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL train is 2 minutes at New Delhi .

. What is the train schedule of GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL ?

. GZB-PNP MEMU MEX SPL departs from Ghaziabad at 17.05 and reaches at Panipat Jn by 20.40.

Related train running from Ghaziabad(GZB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 06:40 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 07:21 07:23 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 22:07 22:09 CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
02034 NDLS CNB SHT SPL 16:22 16:24 CC M T W T F S S
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 20:03 20:05 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:16 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 19:23 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 21:00 21:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 05:59 06:01 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 22:43 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 04:58 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 20:47 20:49 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 03:52 03:54 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 13:51 13:53 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 00:24 00:26 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 03:47 03:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 22:42 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:13 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:54 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 06:45 06:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 05:38 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 14:48 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 03:18 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 03:18 03:20 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 19:51 19:53 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 06:18 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 13:44 13:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 17:41 17:43 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 00:21 00:23 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 06:26 06:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 21:31 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 14:02 14:04 N/A M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 20:06 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 05:39 05:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 22:14 22:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 13:56 13:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 11:16 11:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 17:46 17:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 17:46 17:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 23:32 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 13:52 13:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 16:42 16:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 14:39 14:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:06 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 14:50 14:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 04:52 04:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 08:14 08:16 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 18:04 18:06 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 07:14 07:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 14:39 14:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:50 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 08:16 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 17:41 17:43 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 00:21 00:23 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:06 15:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:10 08:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 06:46 06:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:59 18:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 12:16 12:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 21:30 21:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 06:40 06:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:09 22:11 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 10:33 10:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI 16:24 16:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:05 20:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:00 16:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 20:00 20:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 07:48 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 03:54 03:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 13:51 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 21:54 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 14:12 14:14 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:05 06:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 00:05 00:07 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:20 11:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 19:42 19:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 08:02 08:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 18:45 18:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:42 20:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 11:45 11:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:23 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 14:35 14:37 CC M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 20:57 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 18:46 18:51 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:12 04:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 00:23 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:12 04:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:06 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:06 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 20:32 20:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 22:11 22:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 04:54 04:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 15:34 15:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 CC M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 20:43 20:45 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 16:50 16:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:03 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:08 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 23:02 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:00 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:44 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 14:41 14:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 18:03 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 07:22 07:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:08 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 05:30 05:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:31 06:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 20:30 20:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:40 11:42 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:30 12:32 2A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:20 11:22 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 19:42 19:44 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 07:20 07:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 19:20 19:22 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:38 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:28 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 07:51 07:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 19:35 19:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 02:35 02:37 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 00:42 00:44 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 22:24 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 19:10 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:15 08:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 16:57 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 05:11 05:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:10 23:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 04:25 04:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 19:02 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:36 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 15:47 15:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 21:19 21:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:45 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:24 18:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:51 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 16:12 16:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 09:43 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 06:23 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 10:23 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 17:30 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 12:15 12:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 09:02 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 18:34 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 12:11 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 13:39 13:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Panipat Jn (PNP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 05:35 05:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 23:37 23:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 10:32 10:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 16:00 16:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 18:18 18:20 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 08:50 08:52 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 08:51 08:53 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 20:29 20:31 CC M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 15:53 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 10:06 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 05:15 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:18 12:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:18 12:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 11:09 11:11 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 12:26 12:28 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:36 14:38 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:36 14:38 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 19:01 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 01:03 01:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 09:40 09:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 10:36 10:38 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 19:40 19:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 09:30 09:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 21:27 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 08:51 08:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 17:42 17:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 08:51 08:53 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:29 20:31 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 15:56 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 10:16 10:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:01 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 04:57 04:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:17 04:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 15:15 15:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:01 06:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 20:56 20:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:42 13:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:29 11:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:26 12:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 03:55 03:58 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 22:18 22:20 3A M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 04:27 04:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 22:14 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 03:34 03:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 07:10 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 06:11 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 16:08 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:22 13:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 02:48 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:01 09:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 02:36 02:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 13:27 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 09:01 09:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 05:40 05:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54006 JIND ROK PASS 06:43 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS 11:27 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54008 JIND ROK PASS 12:03 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54009 JIND PNP ROK PASS 19:55 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54025 ROK-PNP PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54026 PNP-ROK PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54049 ROK PNP JIND PASS 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54050 JIND PAINPAT ROK PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 18:00 18:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 14:29 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 06:58 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 03:25 03:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 10:20 10:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S