HALDIGHATI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Ratlam Junction(RTM) Agra Fort (AF)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RATLAM JN RTM Source 0 min 08:35 1 0
NAMLI NLI 08:52 2:00 min 08:54 1 13
BRAYLA CHAURASI BRLA 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 24
JAORA JAO 09:24 2:00 min 09:26 1 33
DHODHAR DOD 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 1 50
KACHNARA KHNR 09:56 1:00 min 09:57 1 57
DALAUDA DLD 10:09 2:00 min 10:11 1 69
MANDASOR MDS 10:24 2:00 min 10:26 1 84
PIPLIA PIP 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 1 100
MALHARGARH MLG 10:57 2:00 min 10:59 1 108
HARKIA KHAL HKL 11:11 2:00 min 11:13 1 120
NIMACH NMH 11:35 5:00 min 11:40 1 133
BISALWAS KALAN BIWK 11:50 2:00 min 11:52 1 142
JAWAD ROAD JWO 12:16 2:00 min 12:18 1 149
NIMBAHERA NBH 12:36 2:00 min 12:38 1 160
GAMBHIRI ROAD GRF 12:48 1:00 min 12:49 1 168
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 13:16 2:00 min 13:18 1 177
CHITTAURGARH COR 13:50 20:00 min 14:10 1 189
CHANDERIYA CNA 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 1 196
BASI BERIASAL BSSL 15:03 1:00 min 15:04 1 215
PARSOLI PSLI 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 230
BARUNDINI BNDI 15:30 1:00 min 15:31 1 239
MANDAL GARH MLGH 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 254
SHYAMPURA SMPA 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 275
UPRAMAL URML 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 282
JALANDARI JNRI 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 289
SRINAGAR SNAR 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 312
BUNDI BUDI 17:25 5:00 min 17:30 1 322
THALERA THEA 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 336
GURLA GQL 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 1 355
KOTA JN KOTA 20:10 20:00 min 20:30 1 360
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 20:51 1:00 min 20:52 1 374
ARNETHA ARE 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 385
KAPREN KPZ 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 394
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 404
LABAN LBN 21:32 1:00 min 21:33 1 413
LAKHERI LKE 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 421
INDARGARH IDG 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 431
AMLI AMLI 22:11 1:00 min 22:12 1 445
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 452
KUSHTALA KTA 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 461
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 22:45 5:00 min 22:50 1 468
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 23:00 1:00 min 23:01 1 478
MOKHOLI MXL 23:10 1:00 min 23:11 1 487
MALARNA MLZ 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 498
NOMODA NMD 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 505
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 23:54 1:00 min 23:55 1 515
LALPUR UMRI LRU 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 525
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 00:49 1:00 min 00:50 2 532
CHHOTI ODAI COO 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 2 544
PILIODA PDZ 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 552
KHANDIP KNDP 01:27 1:00 min 01:28 2 558
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 01:38 2:00 min 01:40 2 566
HINDAUN CITY HAN 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 576
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 589
DUMARIYA DY 02:29 1:00 min 02:30 2 600
BAYANA JN BXN 03:30 5:00 min 03:35 2 609
BIRAMBAD BAMA 03:46 1:00 min 03:47 2 613
BANDH BARETA BR 03:53 1:00 min 03:54 2 618
NAGLATULA NGLT 04:01 1:00 min 04:02 2 624
BANSI PAHARPUR BIQ 04:09 1:00 min 04:10 2 630
DHANA KHERLI DXK 04:17 1:00 min 04:18 2 636
RUPBAS RBS 04:25 1:00 min 04:26 2 643
AULENDA AED 04:33 1:00 min 04:34 2 648
FATEHPUR SIKRI FTS 04:41 2:00 min 04:43 2 657
SINGARPUR SNPR 04:50 1:00 min 04:51 2 663
KIRAOLI KLB 04:58 1:00 min 04:59 2 669
MIRHAKUR MIQ 05:08 1:00 min 05:09 2 677
PATHAULI PTLI 05:16 1:00 min 05:17 2 683
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 05:30 5:00 min 05:35 2 691
AGRA FORT AF 06:00 0 min Destination 2 693

Train 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS runs from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HALDIGHATI PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 08:35 and reaches to Agra Fort at 06:00 . It takes 21 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort. The total distance covered by HALDIGHATI PASS is 693 kilometers.

HALDIGHATI PASS passes through 71 stations in 2 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort.

59811 HALDIGHATI PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at CHITTAURGARH . 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS arrives at CHITTAURGARH  on 13:50 and departs at 14:10 . You can get down at CHITTAURGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIMACH 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 20 Minutes
BUNDI 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 20 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 5 Minutes
BAYANA JN 5 Minutes
IDGAH AGRA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HALDIGHATI PASS ?

. 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by HALDIGHATI PASS to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort ?

. 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS takes 21 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HALDIGHATI PASS train is 20 minutes at CHITTAURGARH .

. What is the train schedule of HALDIGHATI PASS ?

. HALDIGHATI PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 08:35 and reaches at Agra Fort by 06:00.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 18:50 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:50 01:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 00:15 00:18 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:25 00:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 13:30 13:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:10 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 23:15 23:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:00 07:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 08:30 08:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 22:35 22:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:35 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU Source 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU Source 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
09383 RTM NAD MEMU Source 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
09384 NAD RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 02:45 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 21:00 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 03:20 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:35 22:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09545 RTM NAD SPL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09546 NAD RTM SPL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:05 00:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 20:40 20:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 06:30 06:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:45 20:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 05:30 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:25 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 20:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59345 RTM NAD PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59346 NAD RTM PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 08:25 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS Source 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 15:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 14:25 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 17:05 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69183 RTM - NADMEMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69184 NAD - RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79303 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79304 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Agra Fort (AF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 21:49 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL Source 06:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 15:05 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 12:20 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 15:05 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 12:30 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 02:30 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 16:55 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 16:35 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 09:50 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 18:20 18:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI 10:35 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI Source 17:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 15:30 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 12:20 12:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 18:35 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:15 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:50 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER 11:20 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 06:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S