Haldighati Pass 59811 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Ratlam Junction(RTM) Agra Fort (AF)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RATLAM JN RTM Source 0 min 08:35 1 0
NAMLI NLI 08:52 2:00 min 08:54 1 13
BRAYLA CHAURASI BRLA 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 24
JAORA JAO 09:24 2:00 min 09:26 1 33
DHODHAR DOD 09:45 2:00 min 09:47 1 50
KACHNARA KHNR 09:56 1:00 min 09:57 1 57
DALAUDA DLD 10:09 2:00 min 10:11 1 69
MANDASOR MDS 10:24 2:00 min 10:26 1 84
PIPLIA PIP 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 1 100
MALHARGARH MLG 10:57 2:00 min 10:59 1 108
HARKIA KHAL HKL 11:11 2:00 min 11:13 1 120
NIMACH NMH 11:35 5:00 min 11:40 1 133
BISALWAS KALAN BIWK 11:50 2:00 min 11:52 1 142
JAWAD ROAD JWO 12:16 2:00 min 12:18 1 149
NIMBAHERA NBH 12:36 2:00 min 12:38 1 160
GAMBHIRI ROAD GRF 12:48 1:00 min 12:49 1 168
SHAMBHUPURA SMP 13:16 2:00 min 13:18 1 177
CHITTAURGARH COR 13:50 20:00 min 14:10 1 189
CHANDERIYA CNA 14:38 2:00 min 14:40 1 196
BASI BERIASAL BSSL 15:03 1:00 min 15:04 1 215
PARSOLI PSLI 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 230
BARUNDINI BNDI 15:30 1:00 min 15:31 1 239
MANDAL GARH MLGH 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 254
SHYAMPURA SMPA 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 275
UPRAMAL URML 16:20 1:00 min 16:21 1 282
JALANDARI JNRI 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 289
SRINAGAR SNAR 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 312
BUNDI BUDI 17:25 5:00 min 17:30 1 322
THALERA THEA 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 336
GURLA GQL 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 1 355
KOTA JN KOTA 20:10 20:00 min 20:30 1 360
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 20:51 1:00 min 20:52 1 374
ARNETHA ARE 21:00 1:00 min 21:01 1 385
KAPREN KPZ 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 394
GHATAKA VARANA GKB 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 404
LABAN LBN 21:32 1:00 min 21:33 1 413
LAKHERI LKE 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 421
INDARGARH IDG 21:59 1:00 min 22:00 1 431
AMLI AMLI 22:11 1:00 min 22:12 1 445
RAWANIA DUNGAR RWJ 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 452
KUSHTALA KTA 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 461
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 22:45 5:00 min 22:50 1 468
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 23:00 1:00 min 23:01 1 478
MOKHOLI MXL 23:10 1:00 min 23:11 1 487
MALARNA MLZ 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 498
NOMODA NMD 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 505
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 23:54 1:00 min 23:55 1 515
LALPUR UMRI LRU 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 525
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 00:49 1:00 min 00:50 2 532
CHHOTI ODAI COO 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 2 544
PILIODA PDZ 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 552
KHANDIP KNDP 01:27 1:00 min 01:28 2 558
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 01:38 2:00 min 01:40 2 566
HINDAUN CITY HAN 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 576
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 589
DUMARIYA DY 02:29 1:00 min 02:30 2 600
BAYANA JN BXN 03:30 5:00 min 03:35 2 609
BIRAMBAD BAMA 03:46 1:00 min 03:47 2 613
BANDH BARETA BR 03:53 1:00 min 03:54 2 618
NAGLATULA NGLT 04:01 1:00 min 04:02 2 624
BANSI PAHARPUR BIQ 04:09 1:00 min 04:10 2 630
DHANA KHERLI DXK 04:17 1:00 min 04:18 2 636
RUPBAS RBS 04:25 1:00 min 04:26 2 643
AULENDA AED 04:33 1:00 min 04:34 2 648
FATEHPUR SIKRI FTS 04:41 2:00 min 04:43 2 657
SINGARPUR SNPR 04:50 1:00 min 04:51 2 663
KIRAOLI KLB 04:58 1:00 min 04:59 2 669
MIRHAKUR MIQ 05:08 1:00 min 05:09 2 677
PATHAULI PTLI 05:16 1:00 min 05:17 2 683
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 05:30 5:00 min 05:35 2 691
AGRA FORT AF 06:00 0 min Destination 2 693

Train 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS runs from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HALDIGHATI PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 08:35 and reaches to Agra Fort at 06:00 . It takes 21 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort. The total distance covered by HALDIGHATI PASS is 693 kilometers.

HALDIGHATI PASS passes through 71 stations in 2 days to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort.

59811 HALDIGHATI PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at CHITTAURGARH . 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS arrives at CHITTAURGARH  on 13:50 and departs at 14:10 . You can get down at CHITTAURGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NIMACH 5 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 20 Minutes
BUNDI 5 Minutes
KOTA JN 20 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 5 Minutes
BAYANA JN 5 Minutes
IDGAH AGRA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HALDIGHATI PASS ?

. 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS starts from Ratlam Junction

. What is the time taken by HALDIGHATI PASS to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort ?

. 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS takes 21 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HALDIGHATI PASS train is 20 minutes at CHITTAURGARH .

. What is the train schedule of HALDIGHATI PASS ?

. HALDIGHATI PASS departs from Ratlam Junction at 08:35 and reaches at Agra Fort by 06:00.

Related train running from Ratlam Junction(RTM)

Related train running from Agra Fort (AF)