HBJ JANSHATABDI Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Jabalpur Junction(JBP) Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JABALPUR JBP Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
MADAN MAHAL MML 05:36 2:00 min 05:38 1 3
SRIDHAM SRID 06:11 1:00 min 06:12 1 53
NARSINGHPUR NU 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 84
KARELI KY 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 100
GADARWARA GAR 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 128
PIPARIYA PPI 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 1 178
ITARSI JN ET 09:10 15:00 min 09:25 1 245
HOSHANGABAD HBD 09:41 2:00 min 09:43 1 263
HABIBGANJ HBJ 11:00 0 min Destination 1 331

Train 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI runs from Jabalpur Junction to Bhopal HabibGanj on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HBJ JANSHATABDI departs from Jabalpur Junction at 05:30 and reaches to Bhopal HabibGanj at 11:00 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Jabalpur Junction to Bhopal HabibGanj. The total distance covered by HBJ JANSHATABDI is 331 kilometers.

HBJ JANSHATABDI passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Jabalpur Junction to Bhopal HabibGanj.

12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at ITARSI JN . 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI arrives at ITARSI JN  on 09:10 and departs at 09:25 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ITARSI JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HBJ JANSHATABDI ?

. 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI starts from Jabalpur Junction

. What is the time taken by HBJ JANSHATABDI to reach from Jabalpur Junction to Bhopal HabibGanj ?

. 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Jabalpur Junction to Bhopal HabibGanj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HBJ JANSHATABDI train is 15 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of HBJ JANSHATABDI ?

. HBJ JANSHATABDI departs from Jabalpur Junction at 05:30 and reaches at Bhopal HabibGanj by 11:00.

Related train running from Jabalpur Junction(JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 23:05 23:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 16:45 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 06:10 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 00:50 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01265 MML ABKP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 13:10 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 03:30 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 05:30 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 16:50 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 16:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01651 JBP SGRL EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01652 SGRL MML SPL 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 20:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 15:42 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:50 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 23:25 Destition CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL Source 05:15 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 00:00 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 07:35 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 22:30 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 19:40 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 15:30 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 17:10 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 06:25 06:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 06:40 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 05:00 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 02:27 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 02:15 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 00:01 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 08:54 09:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 09:25 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 00:35 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 00:10 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 06:10 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 03:48 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:17 08:19 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 14:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 17:02 17:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 02:11 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 02:04 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 02:04 02:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 20:58 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 16:10 16:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 22:02 22:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:04 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:07 12:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:47 07:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 08:02 08:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:40 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 14:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI Source 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 17:07 17:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:01 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:22 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:37 05:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 19:02 19:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 23:20 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:10 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 21:00 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:08 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S