Hbj Nzm Spl 02155 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HABIBGANJ(HBJ) H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HABIBGANJ HBJ Source 00:00 min 21:05 1 0
BHOPAL JN BPL 21:15 05:00 min 21:20 1 7
VIDISHA BHS 21:58 02:00 min 22:00 1 60
GANJ BASODA BAQ 22:35 02:00 min 22:37 1 99
BINA JN BINA 23:32 03:00 min 23:35 1 145
JHANSI JN JHS 01:35 10:00 min 01:45 2 297
GWALIOR GWL 02:55 05:00 min 03:00 2 395
MORENA MRA 03:27 02:00 min 03:29 2 433
AGRA CANTT AGC 04:33 02:00 min 04:35 2 513
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 08:00 00:00 min Destination 2 700

Train 02155 HBJ NZM SPL runs from HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HBJ NZM SPL departs from HABIBGANJ at 21:05 and reaches to H NIZAMUDDIN at 08:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by HBJ NZM SPL is 700 kilometers.

HBJ NZM SPL passes through 10 stations in 2 days to reach from HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN.

02155 HBJ NZM SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JHANSI JN . 02155 HBJ NZM SPL arrives at JHANSI JN  on 01:35 and departs at 01:45 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHOPAL JN 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
GWALIOR 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02155 HBJ NZM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HBJ NZM SPL ?

. 02155 HBJ NZM SPL starts from HABIBGANJ

. What is the time taken by HBJ NZM SPL to reach from HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 02155 HBJ NZM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HBJ NZM SPL train is 10 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of HBJ NZM SPL ?

. HBJ NZM SPL departs from HABIBGANJ at 21:05 and reaches at H NIZAMUDDIN by 08:00.

Related train running from HABIBGANJ(HBJ)

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)