Hirakund Exp 18508 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 23:45 1 0
BEAS BEAS 00:13 02:00 min 00:15 2 43
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 00:53 07:00 min 01:00 2 79
LUDHIANA JN LDH 02:10 10:00 min 02:20 2 136
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 04:10 10:00 min 04:20 2 250
PANIPAT JN PNP 05:40 02:00 min 05:42 2 359
NEW DELHI NDLS 07:50 20:00 min 08:10 2 448
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM 08:30 15:00 min 08:45 2 455
MATHURA JN MTJ 10:30 02:00 min 10:32 2 589
AGRA CANTT AGC 11:25 05:00 min 11:30 2 642
GWALIOR GWL 13:17 05:00 min 13:22 2 761
DATIA DAA 14:17 02:00 min 14:19 2 833
JHANSI JN JHS 14:55 10:00 min 15:05 2 858
LALITPUR JN LAR 16:07 02:00 min 16:09 2 948
BINA MALKHEDI MAKR 17:38 02:00 min 17:40 2 1011
KHURAI KYE 17:58 02:00 min 18:00 2 1029
SAUGOR SGO 18:45 05:00 min 18:50 2 1081
DAMOH DMO 19:53 02:00 min 19:55 2 1159
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 21:55 10:00 min 22:05 2 1268
UMARIA UMR 23:16 02:00 min 23:18 2 1326
SHAHDOL SDL 00:22 05:00 min 00:27 3 1393
ANUPPUR JN APR 01:10 05:00 min 01:15 3 1434
PENDRA ROAD PND 02:05 02:00 min 02:07 3 1485
BILASPUR JN BSP 04:30 15:00 min 04:45 3 1585
AKALTARA AKT 05:07 02:00 min 05:09 3 1612
CHAMPA JN CPH 05:32 02:00 min 05:34 3 1638
SAKTI SKT 05:53 02:00 min 05:55 3 1668
KHARSIA KHS 06:07 02:00 min 06:09 3 1684
RAIGARH RIG 06:34 05:00 min 06:39 3 1718
BELPAHAR BPH 07:12 02:00 min 07:14 3 1769
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 07:23 02:00 min 07:25 3 1778
JHARSUGUDA ROAD JSGR 08:10 05:00 min 08:15 3 1791
SAMBALPUR ROAD SBPD 09:08 02:00 min 09:10 3 1838
SAMBALPUR SBP 09:20 20:00 min 09:40 3 1840
RAIRAKHOL RAIR 10:40 02:00 min 10:42 3 1910
BOINDA BONA 11:32 02:00 min 11:34 3 1957
ANGUL ANGL 12:45 02:00 min 12:47 3 1996
TALCHER TLHR 13:10 20:00 min 13:30 3 2014
DHENKANAL DNKL 14:30 02:00 min 14:32 3 2066
NARAJ MARTHAPUR NQR 15:13 01:00 min 15:14 3 2103
BHUBANESWAR BBS 16:05 05:00 min 16:10 3 2128
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 16:35 20:00 min 16:55 3 2147
BALUGAON BALU 17:44 02:00 min 17:46 3 2217
CHATRAPUR CAP 18:28 02:00 min 18:30 3 2272
BRAHMAPUR BAM 18:50 05:00 min 18:55 3 2293
PALASA PSA 20:08 02:00 min 20:10 3 2367
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 21:05 02:00 min 21:07 3 2440
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 22:15 05:00 min 22:20 3 2509
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 23:50 0 min Destination 3 2570

Train 18508 HIRAKUD EXP runs from Amritsar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction on Sunday Wednesday Saturday .

HIRAKUD EXP departs from Amritsar Junction at 23:45 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 23:50 . It takes 48 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by HIRAKUD EXP is 2570 kilometers.

HIRAKUD EXP passes through 49 stations in 3 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction.

18508 HIRAKUD EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at NEW DELHI . 18508 HIRAKUD EXP arrives at NEW DELHI  on 07:50 and departs at 08:10 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 07 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
NEW DELHI 20 Minutes
H NIZAMUDDIN 15 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
GWALIOR 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
SAUGOR 05 Minutes
KATNI MURWARA 10 Minutes
SHAHDOL 05 Minutes
ANUPPUR JN 05 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 15 Minutes
RAIGARH 05 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA ROAD 05 Minutes
SAMBALPUR 20 Minutes
TALCHER 20 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 18508 HIRAKUD EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HIRAKUD EXP ?

. 18508 HIRAKUD EXP starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by HIRAKUD EXP to reach from Amritsar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 18508 HIRAKUD EXP takes 48 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HIRAKUD EXP train is 20 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of HIRAKUD EXP ?

. HIRAKUD EXP departs from Amritsar Junction at 23:45 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 23:50.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF 2:05 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train 8:15 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 6:45 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train 14:15 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08301 Sambalpur Banaswadi Special 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08302 Banaswadi Sambalpur SpecialFare Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 8:30 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 3:30 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 7:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 9:10 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:10 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 7:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:45 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 1:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 7:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 3:45 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 0:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 4:10 4:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 7:55 8:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 4:10 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 8:25 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 1:10 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 6:15 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 8:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 1:25 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 4:35 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 2:10 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 5:15 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 8:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 9:05 9:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 6:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destination 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 3:30 3:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S