Hool Express 13051 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: CC
Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) Siuri (SURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HOWRAH JN HWH Source NULL min 6:45 1 0
BANDEL JN BDC 7:28 1:00 min 7:29 1 40
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 8:27 2:00 min 8:29 1 107
PANAGARH PAN 9:03 1:00 min 9:04 1 155
DURGAPUR DGR 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 1 171
ANDAL JN UDL 9:40 1:00 min 9:41 1 187
UKHRA UKA 10:01 1:00 min 10:02 1 199
PANDABESWAR PAW 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 207
DUBRAJPUR DUJ 10:31 1:00 min 10:32 1 222
SIURI SURI 11:05 NULL min Destinatio 1 241

Train 13051 HOOL EXPRESS runs from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Siuri on .

HOOL EXPRESS departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction at 6:45 and reaches to Siuri at 11:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Siuri. The total distance covered by HOOL EXPRESS is 241 kilometers.

HOOL EXPRESS passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Siuri.

13051 HOOL EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at HOWRAH JN . 13051 HOOL EXPRESS arrives at HOWRAH JN  on Source and departs at 6:45 . You can get down at HOWRAH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 13051 HOOL EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HOOL EXPRESS ?

. 13051 HOOL EXPRESS starts from Kolkata Howrah Junction

. What is the time taken by HOOL EXPRESS to reach from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Siuri ?

. 13051 HOOL EXPRESS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kolkata Howrah Junction to Siuri.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HOOL EXPRESS train is NULL minutes at HOWRAH JN .

. What is the train schedule of HOOL EXPRESS ?

. HOOL EXPRESS departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction at 6:45 and reaches at Siuri by 11:05.

Related train running from Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)

Related train running from Siuri (SURI)