Hool Express 13052 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: CC
Siuri(SURI) Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIURI SURI Source NULL min 13:40 1 0
DUBRAJPUR DUJ 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 19
PANDABESWAR PAW 14:15 1:00 min 14:16 1 34
UKHRA UKA 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 43
ANDAL JN UDL 14:55 1:00 min 14:56 1 55
DURGAPUR DGR 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 71
PANAGARH PAN 15:22 1:00 min 15:23 1 86
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 134
BANDEL JN BDC 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 202
HOWRAH JN HWH 18:00 NULL min Destinatio 1 241

Train 13052 HOOL EXPRESS runs from Siuri to Kolkata Howrah Junction on .

HOOL EXPRESS departs from Siuri at 13:40 and reaches to Kolkata Howrah Junction at 18:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Siuri to Kolkata Howrah Junction. The total distance covered by HOOL EXPRESS is 241 kilometers.

HOOL EXPRESS passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Siuri to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

13052 HOOL EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIURI . 13052 HOOL EXPRESS arrives at SIURI  on Source and departs at 13:40 . You can get down at SIURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 13052 HOOL EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HOOL EXPRESS ?

. 13052 HOOL EXPRESS starts from Siuri

. What is the time taken by HOOL EXPRESS to reach from Siuri to Kolkata Howrah Junction ?

. 13052 HOOL EXPRESS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Siuri to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HOOL EXPRESS train is NULL minutes at SIURI .

. What is the train schedule of HOOL EXPRESS ?

. HOOL EXPRESS departs from Siuri at 13:40 and reaches at Kolkata Howrah Junction by 18:00.

Related train running from Siuri(SURI)

Related train running from Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)