Hrf Dli Memu 64581 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hathras Kila(HRF) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HARHRAS QILAH HRF Source 0 min 05:55 1 0
HATHRAS JN HRS 06:11 2:00 min 06:13 1 9
SASNI SNS 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 18
MANDRAK MXK 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 25
DAUD KHAN DAQ 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 32
ALIGARH JN ALJN 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 39
MAHRAWAL MWUE 06:50 1:00 min 06:51 1 45
KULWA KLA 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 1 51
SOMNA SOM 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 61
DANWAR DAR 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 71
KAMALPUR KAMP 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 76
KHURJA JN KRJ 07:32 1:00 min 07:33 1 82
SIKANDARPUR SKQ 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 88
GANGRAUL GNRL 07:46 1:00 min 07:47 1 93
CHOLA CHL 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 97
WAIR WAIR 08:01 1:00 min 08:02 1 102
DANKAUR DKDE 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 1 111
AJAIBPUR AJR 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 119
BORAKI BRKY 08:25 1:00 min 08:26 1 124
DADRI DER 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 1 128
MARIPAT MIU 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 135
GHAZIABAD GZB 09:02 2:00 min 09:04 1 152
SAHIBABAD SBB 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 159
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 163
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 09:25 1:00 min 09:26 1 166
DELHI DLI 10:00 0 min Destination 1 172

Train 64581 HRF-DLI MEMU runs from Hathras Kila to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HRF-DLI MEMU departs from Hathras Kila at 05:55 and reaches to Old Delhi at 10:00 . It takes 4 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Hathras Kila to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by HRF-DLI MEMU is 172 kilometers.

HRF-DLI MEMU passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Hathras Kila to Old Delhi.

64581 HRF-DLI MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at HATHRAS JN . 64581 HRF-DLI MEMU arrives at HATHRAS JN  on 06:11 and departs at 06:13 . You can get down at HATHRAS JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64581 HRF-DLI MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HRF-DLI MEMU ?

. 64581 HRF-DLI MEMU starts from Hathras Kila

. What is the time taken by HRF-DLI MEMU to reach from Hathras Kila to Old Delhi ?

. 64581 HRF-DLI MEMU takes 4 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Hathras Kila to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HRF-DLI MEMU train is 2 minutes at HATHRAS JN .

. What is the train schedule of HRF-DLI MEMU ?

. HRF-DLI MEMU departs from Hathras Kila at 05:55 and reaches at Old Delhi by 10:00.

Related train running from Hathras Kila(HRF)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)