HSR ASR PSNGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hisar(HSR) Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Hisar HSR First 0 min 00.40 1 0
Dhansu DNX 00.54 1 min 00.55 1 12
Barwala BXC 01.11 1 min 01.12 1 32
Uklana UKN 01.25 2 min 01.27 1 47
Jamalpur Shaikhan JPS 02.00 2 min 02.02 1 69
Jakhal Jn JHL 02.22 6 min 02.28 1 82
Gurnay GRN 02.35 1 min 02.36 1 89
Lehra Gaga LHA 02.46 2 min 02.48 1 98
Chajli CJL 03.01 2 min 03.03 1 110
Sunam Udham Singh Wala SFMU 03.13 2 min 03.15 1 120
Sangrur SAG 03.35 2 min 03.37 1 132
Bahadur Singh Wala BSS 03.46 2 min 03.48 1 140
Dhuri Jn DUI 04.00 10 min 04.10 1 148
Himmatana HMI 04.18 2 min 04.20 1 158
Malerkotla MET 04.28 2 min 04.30 1 165
Kup KUP 04.40 2 min 04.42 1 175
Ahmed Garh AHH 04.52 2 min 04.54 1 184
Kila Raipur QRP 05.03 2 min 05.05 1 193
Gill GILL 05.20 2 min 05.22 1 202
Ludhiana Jn LDH 06.00 10 min 06.10 1 210
Ladhowal LDW 06.20 1 min 06.21 1 219
Phillaur Jn PHR 06.27 1 min 06.28 1 223
Goraya GRY 06.40 1 min 06.41 1 236
Phagwara Jn PGW 06.50 2 min 06.52 1 246
Chiheru CEU 07.01 1 min 07.02 1 253
Jalandhar Cant JRC 07.16 2 min 07.18 1 262
Jalandhar City JUC 07.30 5 min 07.35 1 267
Sura Nussi SRX 07.44 1 min 07.45 1 274
Kartarpur KRE 07.52 2 min 07.54 1 282
Hamira HMR 08.02 1 min 08.03 1 288
Dhilwan DIW 08.13 1 min 08.14 1 299
Beas BEAS 08.18 2 min 08.20 1 303
Butari BTR 08.34 1 min 08.35 1 314
Tangra TRA 08.42 2 min 08.44 1 320
Jandiala JNL 08.51 2 min 08.53 1 327
Mananwala MOW 09.06 1 min 09.07 1 336
Amritsar Jn ASR 10.00 0 min Last 1 346

Train 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR runs from Hisar to Amritsar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HSR ASR PSNGR departs from Hisar at 00.40 and reaches to Amritsar Jn at 10.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hisar to Amritsar Jn. The total distance covered by HSR ASR PSNGR is 346 kilometers.

HSR ASR PSNGR passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Hisar to Amritsar Jn.

54601 HSR ASR PSNGR has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Dhuri Jn . 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR arrives at Dhuri Jn  on 04.00 and departs at 04.10 . You can get down at Dhuri Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jakhal Jn 6 Minutes
Dhuri Jn 10 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Jalandhar City 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HSR ASR PSNGR ?

. 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR starts from Hisar

. What is the time taken by HSR ASR PSNGR to reach from Hisar to Amritsar Jn ?

. 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hisar to Amritsar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HSR ASR PSNGR train is 10 minutes at Dhuri Jn .

. What is the train schedule of HSR ASR PSNGR ?

. HSR ASR PSNGR departs from Hisar at 00.40 and reaches at Amritsar Jn by 10.00.

Related train running from Hisar(HSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL Source 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 04:20 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 01:45 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 18:05 18:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 08:00 08:03 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 16:05 16:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 07:35 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL Source 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL 22:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:30 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:30 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 02:35 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 11:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 18:56 19:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:40 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 03:40 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 02:45 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 00:15 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F Source 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER Source 00:50 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 02:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 08:00 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 08:25 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 13:30 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 11:25 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 08:00 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 21:45 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S