Hsr Jp Pass 59722 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hisar(HSR) Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HISAR HSR Source 0 min 14:05 1 0
SATROD STD 14:15 2:00 min 14:17 1 11
HANSI HNS 14:29 2:00 min 14:31 1 23
AURANG NAGAR AUN 14:40 1:00 min 14:41 1 30
JITAKHERI JKZ 14:45 2:00 min 14:47 1 33
BAWANI KHERA BWK 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 42
BHIWANI BNW 15:20 5:00 min 15:25 1 60
MANHERU MHU 15:36 1:00 min 15:37 1 74
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 87
JHARILI JRL 16:04 1:00 min 16:05 1 101
SUDHARANA SDRA 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 109
KOSLI KSI 16:21 2:00 min 16:23 1 115
NANGAL PATHANI HALT NLQ 16:31 1:00 min 16:32 1 121
JATUSANA JTS 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 125
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 133
REWARI RE 17:20 5:00 min 17:25 1 143
BAWAL BWL 17:41 1:00 min 17:42 1 157
MAJRI NANGAL MJNL 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 164
AJARAKA AIA 17:57 1:00 min 17:58 1 170
KHANPUR AHIR KNAR 18:05 1:00 min 18:06 1 177
HARSAULI HSI 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 182
KHAIRTHAL KRH 18:21 1:00 min 18:22 1 190
GHATLA GAL 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 197
PARISAL PSL 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 203
ALWAR JN. AWR 18:52 4:00 min 18:56 1 217
MAHWA MWW 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 228
MALAKHERA MKH 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 236
DHIGAWARA DGW 19:25 1:00 min 19:26 1 244
RAJGARH RHG 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 253
SURERGOTH SRRG 19:48 1:00 min 19:49 1 259
BASWA BU 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 265
GULANA GLNA 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 270
BANDIKUI JN BKI 20:15 3:00 min 20:18 1 277
ARNIA ARNA 20:24 1:00 min 20:25 1 283
KOLVAGRAM KVGM 20:31 1:00 min 20:32 1 289
DAUSA DO 20:47 2:00 min 20:49 1 306
BANSKHO BSKO 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 323
BASSI BAI 21:18 1:00 min 21:19 1 335
KHATIPURA KWP 21:33 1:00 min 21:34 1 351
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 21:42 1:00 min 21:43 1 357
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 21:51 2:00 min 21:53 1 362
JAIPUR JP 22:35 0 min Destination 1 367

Train 59722 HSR-JP PASS. runs from Hisar to Jaipur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HSR-JP PASS. departs from Hisar at 14:05 and reaches to Jaipur Junction at 22:35 . It takes 8 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Hisar to Jaipur Junction. The total distance covered by HSR-JP PASS. is 367 kilometers.

HSR-JP PASS. passes through 42 stations in 1 days to reach from Hisar to Jaipur Junction.

59722 HSR-JP PASS. has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BHIWANI . 59722 HSR-JP PASS. arrives at BHIWANI  on 15:20 and departs at 15:25 . You can get down at BHIWANI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
REWARI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59722 HSR-JP PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HSR-JP PASS. ?

. 59722 HSR-JP PASS. starts from Hisar

. What is the time taken by HSR-JP PASS. to reach from Hisar to Jaipur Junction ?

. 59722 HSR-JP PASS. takes 8 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Hisar to Jaipur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HSR-JP PASS. train is 5 minutes at BHIWANI .

. What is the train schedule of HSR-JP PASS. ?

. HSR-JP PASS. departs from Hisar at 14:05 and reaches at Jaipur Junction by 22:35.

Related train running from Hisar(HSR)

Related train running from Jaipur Junction (JP)