HTE - TATA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58142 - HTE - TATA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Hatia(HTE) Tatanagar Junction (TATA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HATIA HTE Source 0 min 18:10 1 0
RANCHI RNC 18:25 5:00 min 18:30 1 7
NAMKON NKM 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 11
TATISILWAI TIS 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 18
GANGAGHAT GAG 18:55 1:00 min 18:56 1 27
JONHA JON 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 38
KITA KITA 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 55
SILLI SLF 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 63
MURI MURI 19:55 20:00 min 20:15 1 69
ILLOO ILO 20:27 1:00 min 20:28 1 76
TORANG TRAN 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 81
SUISA SSIA 20:47 1:00 min 20:48 1 92
TIRALDIH TUL 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 100
BAKARKUDI BKKI 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 105
LATEMDA LTMD 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 108
HASLANG P.H. HNSL 21:32 1:00 min 21:33 1 113
JHIMRI JHMR 21:41 1:00 min 21:42 1 119
GOONDA BIHAR GDBR 21:50 1:00 min 21:51 1 128
CHANDIL JN CNI 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 137
MANIKUL MIK 22:18 1:00 min 22:19 1 143
KUNKI KZU 22:26 1:00 min 22:27 1 148
KANDRA KND 22:34 1:00 min 22:35 1 151
BIRARAJPUR BIRP 22:45 1:00 min 22:46 1 157
GAMHARIA GMH 22:58 1:00 min 22:59 1 162
ADITYAPUR ADTP 23:09 1:00 min 23:10 1 168
TATANAGAR JN TATA 23:30 0 min Destination 1 173
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58142 HTE - TATA PASS runs from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HTE - TATA PASS departs from Hatia at 18:10 and reaches to Tatanagar Junction at 23:30 . It takes 5 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction. The total distance covered by HTE - TATA PASS is 173 kilometers.

HTE - TATA PASS passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction.

58142 HTE - TATA PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at MURI . 58142 HTE - TATA PASS arrives at MURI  on 19:55 and departs at 20:15 . You can get down at MURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RANCHI 5 Minutes
MURI 20 Minutes
Food Options in 58142 HTE - TATA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HTE - TATA PASS ?

. 58142 HTE - TATA PASS starts from Hatia

. What is the time taken by HTE - TATA PASS to reach from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction ?

. 58142 HTE - TATA PASS takes 5 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HTE - TATA PASS train is 20 minutes at MURI .

. What is the train schedule of HTE - TATA PASS ?

. HTE - TATA PASS departs from Hatia at 18:10 and reaches at Tatanagar Junction by 23:30.

Related train running from Hatia(HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S