HUSSAINSAGAR EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Mumbai CSMT (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 14:45 1 0
BEGAMPET BMT 14:55 02:00 min 14:57 1 6
VIKARABAD JN VKB 16:00 02:00 min 16:02 1 74
TANDUR TDU 16:39 01:00 min 16:40 1 115
SERAM SEM 17:08 01:00 min 17:09 1 148
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 17:17 01:00 min 17:18 1 161
CHITTAPUR CT 17:27 01:00 min 17:28 1 170
WADI WADI 18:00 05:00 min 18:05 1 185
SHAHABAD SDB 18:17 01:00 min 18:18 1 196
KALABURAGI KLBG 18:42 03:00 min 18:45 1 222
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 19:11 01:00 min 19:12 1 249
SOLAPUR JN SUR 20:40 10:00 min 20:50 1 335
KURDUVADI KWV 22:08 02:00 min 22:10 1 414
PUNE JN PUNE 01:10 05:00 min 01:15 2 598
KALYAN JN KYN 03:40 03:00 min 03:43 2 737
DADAR DR 04:27 03:00 min 04:30 2 781
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT 04:55 0 min Destination 2 790

Train 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Mumbai CSMT on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HUSSAINSAGAR EX departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 14:45 and reaches to Mumbai CSMT at 04:55 . It takes 14 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Mumbai CSMT. The total distance covered by HUSSAINSAGAR EX is 790 kilometers.

HUSSAINSAGAR EX passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Mumbai CSMT.

12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on 20:40 and departs at 20:50 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
WADI 05 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 10 Minutes
PUNE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HUSSAINSAGAR EX ?

. 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HUSSAINSAGAR EX to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Mumbai CSMT ?

. 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX takes 14 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Mumbai CSMT.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HUSSAINSAGAR EX train is 10 minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of HUSSAINSAGAR EX ?

. HUSSAINSAGAR EX departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 14:45 and reaches at Mumbai CSMT by 04:55.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S